LA Home
A.net/LA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
LSU Last Chance High School Indoor Qualifier
February 8th 2020 Baton Rouge, Louisiana, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2013 Feb 9th
Results
News
2020
1
1
2019
1
1
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
2013
1
2
2012
1
1
2011
1
1
Media for 2013
Videos (
0
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
2
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2013 Results - LSU Last Chance High School Indoor Qualifier
Feb 10th 2013, 1:23am
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Opelousas Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Opelousas, Louisiana
West Ouachita High School Track & Field and Cross Country - West Monroe, Louisiana
Chalmette High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Chalmette, Louisiana
Istrouma Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Baton Rouge, Louisiana
Scotlandville Magnet High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Baton Rouge, Louisiana
Airline High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bossier City, Louisiana
East Iberville Elementary/high School Track & Field and Cross Country - Saint Gabriel, Louisiana
RunnerSpace.com/LA
Mcdonogh #35 Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - New Orleans, Louisiana
Sulphur High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Sulphur, Louisiana
Berwick High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Berwick, Louisiana
G.w. Carver High School Track & Field and Cross Country - New Orleans, Louisiana
Parkview Baptist School Track & Field and Cross Country - Baton Rouge, Louisiana
West St. Mary High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Baldwin, Louisiana
Choudrant High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Choudrant, Louisiana
Jennings High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Jennings, Louisiana
HL Bourgeois
Simsboro High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Simsboro, Louisiana
Alfred M. Barbe High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lake Charles, Louisiana
East St. John High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Reserve, Louisiana
Mckinley Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Baton Rouge, Louisiana
Teurlings Catholic High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lafayette, Louisiana
Brother Martin High School Track & Field and Cross Country - New Orleans, Louisiana
Glen Oaks Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Baton Rouge, Louisiana
Parkway High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bossier City, Louisiana
Westminster Christian Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Opelousas, Louisiana
Christian Life Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Baton Rouge, Louisiana
Jewel M. Sumner High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Kentwood, Louisiana
Runnels
Slidell High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Slidell, Louisiana
Archbishop Chapelle High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Metairie, Louisiana
Edna Karr Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - New Orleans, Louisiana
Midland High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Midland, Louisiana
Thibodaux High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Thibodaux, Louisiana
Brusly High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Brusly, Louisiana
Grace King High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Metairie, Louisiana
Patterson High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Patterson, Louisiana
Woodlawn High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Baton Rouge, Louisiana
Crowley High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Crowley, Louisiana
John Curtis Christian School Track & Field and Cross Country - River Ridge, Louisiana
Holy Cross
South Lafourche High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Galliano, Louisiana
Archbishop Rummel High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Metairie, Louisiana
Ellender Memorial High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Houma, Louisiana
Mount Carmel Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - New Orleans, Louisiana
Ursuline Academy High School Track & Field and Cross Country - New Orleans, Louisiana
Buckeye High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Deville, Louisiana
Hahnville High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Boutte, Louisiana
Pineville High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Pineville, Louisiana
Xavier University Preparatory School Track & Field and Cross Country - New Orleans, Louisiana
Denham Springs Freshman High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Denham Springs, Louisiana
L.b. Landry High School Track & Field and Cross Country - New Orleans, Louisiana
Jehov Jireh
Southern University Lab School Track & Field and Cross Country - Baton Rouge, Louisiana
Archbishop Shaw High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Marrero, Louisiana
Episcopal High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Baton Rouge, Louisiana
Natchitoches Central High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Natchitoches, Louisiana
Vandebilt Catholic High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Houma, Louisiana
C.e. Byrd High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Shreveport, Louisiana
Hamilton Christian Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Lake Charles, Louisiana
Plaquemine Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Plaquemine, Louisiana
Zachary High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Zachary, Louisiana
Deridder High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Deridder, Louisiana
L.w. Higgins High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Marrero, Louisiana
Lusher
St Josephs Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Baton Rouge, Louisiana
Ascension Catholic Interparochial School Track & Field and Cross Country - Donaldsonville, Louisiana
Fair Park High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Shreveport, Louisiana
New Iberia Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - New Iberia, Louisiana
Vermilion Catholic High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Abbeville, Louisiana
Carencro High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lafayette, Louisiana
Haynes Academy School For Advanced Studies Track & Field and Cross Country - Metairie, Louisiana
Port Barre High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Port Barre, Louisiana
Isadore Newman High School
Donaldsonville High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Donaldsonville, Louisiana
Lafayette High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lafayette, Louisiana
St. Augustine
St Louis Catholic High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lake Charles, Louisiana
Assumption High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Napoleonville, Louisiana
False River Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - New Roads, Louisiana
Northshore High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Slidell, Louisiana
Vinton High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Vinton, Louisiana
Catholic High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Baton Rouge, Louisiana
Holden High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Holden, Louisiana
Redemptorist High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Baton Rouge, Louisiana
University High
Doyline High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Doyline, Louisiana
LaGrange High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lake Charles, Louisiana
St. Mary NO
St Michael The Archangel Track & Field and Cross Country - Baton Rouge, Louisiana
Baker High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Baker, Louisiana
First Baptist Christian School Track & Field and Cross Country - Slidell, Louisiana
Northside High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lafayette, Louisiana
Walker Freshman High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Walker, Louisiana
Catholic High School Of Pointe Coupee Track & Field and Cross Country - New Roads, Louisiana
Holy Savior Menard High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Alexandria, Louisiana
Riverdale High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Jefferson, Louisiana
Academy Of Our Lady Track & Field and Cross Country - Marrero, Louisiana
Dutchtown High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Geismar, Louisiana
Lakeside Junior-senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Sibley, Louisiana
Lakeshore
St Pauls School Track & Field and Cross Country - Covington, Louisiana
Baton Rouge High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Baton Rouge, Louisiana
Fisher Middle/high School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lafitte, Louisiana
O. Comeaux High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lafayette, Louisiana
West Feliciana High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Saint Francisville, Louisiana
Cecilia High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Cecilia, Louisiana
Hosanna Christian Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Baton Rouge, Louisiana
Ruston High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Ruston, Louisiana
Academy Of The Sacred Heart, The Rosary Track & Field and Cross Country - New Orleans, Louisiana
E D White Catholic High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Thibodaux, Louisiana
Loyola College Preparatory School Track & Field and Cross Country - Shreveport, Louisiana
Madison Preparatory Academy Track and Field and Cross Country - Baton Rouge, Louisiana
St Scholastica Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Covington, Louisiana
Belaire High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Baton Rouge, Louisiana
Fontainebleau High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mandeville, Louisiana
Opelousas Catholic School Track & Field and Cross Country - Opelousas, Louisiana
West Jefferson High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Harvey, Louisiana
Central High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Baton Rouge, Louisiana
Huntington High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Shreveport, Louisiana
Sam Houston High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lake Charles, Louisiana
Acadiana High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lafayette, Louisiana
East Ascension High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Gonzales, Louisiana
Mandeville High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mandeville, Louisiana
Delta Timing Group, Inc. - Seymour - TN - Timing Company
St Thomas Aquinas High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Hammond, Louisiana
Benjamin Franklin High School Track & Field and Cross Country - New Orleans, Louisiana
Franklin Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Franklin, Louisiana
Invited groups
2013
LSU Last Chance High School Indoor Qualifier
2013 Results - LSU Last Chance High School Indoor Qualifier
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Feb 10th 2013, 1:23am
LSU Last Chance High School Indoor Qualifier
- Feb 9, 2013
Baton Rouge, LA, US
Timing/Results by:
Delta Timing Group, Inc. - Seymour - TN - Tim
« Filter Results by Team: »
Acad Of The Sacred Heart
Academy of Our Lady
Acadiana
Airline
Allen Ellender
Archbishop Chapelle
Archbishop Rummel-Boys
Archbishop Shaw
Ascension Catholic
Assumption
Baker
Barbe
Baton Rouge Magnet
Belaire
Ben Franklin
Berwick
Bro Martin
Brusly
Buckeye
C E Byrd
Carencro
Catholic (Baton Rouge)
Catholic-Pointe Coupee
Cecilia
Central (Baton Rouge)
Chalmette
Choudrant
Christian Life Academy
Comeaux
Crowley
De Ridder
Denham Springs
Donaldsonville
Doyline
Dutchtown
East Ascension
East Iberville
East Saint John
Ed Douglas White Catholic
Edna Karr
Episcopal
Fair Park
False River Academy
First Baptist Christian
Fisher
Fontainebleau
Franklin
G. W. Carver
Glen Oaks
Grace King
H L Bourgeois
Hahnville
Hamilton Christian
Haynes Academy
Holden
Holy Cross
Holy Savior Menard Central
Hosanna Christian
Huntington
Isidore Newman
Istrouma
J Sumner
Jehovah-Jireh Christian
Jennings
John Curtis Christian
L W Higgins
L.B. Landry
Lafayette School
Lagrange
Lakeshore
Lakeside
Loyola College Prep
LSU University Lab
Lusher Charter
Madison Prep Academy
Mandeville
McDonogh 35
McKinley
Midland
Mt Carmel Academy
Natchitoches Central
New Iberia Senior
Northshore
Northside
Opelousas
Opelousas Catholic
Parkview Baptist
Parkway
Patterson
Pineville
Plaquemine
Port Barre
Redemptorist
Riverdale
Runnels
Ruston
Sam Houston
Scotlandville Magnet
Simsboro
Slidell
South Lafourche
Southern University Lab
St Augustine
St Josephs
St Louis Catholic
St Marys Academy
St Paul - Boys
St Scholastica
St Thomas Aquinas
St. Michael
Sulphur
Teurlings Catholic
Thibodaux
Ursuline Academy
Vandebilt Catholic
Vermilion Catholic
Vinton
Walker
West Feliciana
West Jefferson
West Ouachita
West St. Mary
Westminster Christian Academy
Woodlawn (BR)
Xavier Prep
Zachary
|
55m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
55m Hurdles
|
4x200m Relay
|
4x400m Relay
|
4x800m Relay
|
Shot Put
|
High Jump
|
Long Jump
|
Triple Jump
|
Pole Vault
Mens 55m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Allen, Richard
John Curtis Chri
06.49
nwi
1
2
Hicks, Jermey
Edna Karr
06.52
nwi
1
3
Beverly, Sharkieth
Edna Karr
06.52
nwi
1
4
Deggs, Hakeem
Plaquemine
06.53
nwi
1
5
Fournette, Leonard
St Augustine
06.57
nwi
1
6
Nettles, Darrell
Istrouma
06.58
nwi
1
7
Moses, Joseph
Christian Life A
06.66
nwi
1
8
Thomas, Khalil
Catholic (Baton
06.70
nwi
1
9
Thompson, Shyeem
Thibodaux
06.72
nwi
1
Mens 55m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hicks, Jermey
Edna Karr
06.52
nwi
3
2
Allen, Richard
John Curtis Chri
06.56
nwi
12
3
Deggs, Hakeem
Plaquemine
06.58
nwi
12
4
Beverly, Sharkieth
Edna Karr
06.59
nwi
7
5
Fournette, Leonard
St Augustine
06.61
nwi
10
6
Palelei, Sione
East Ascension
06.68
nwi
8
7
Thomas, Khalil
Catholic (Baton
06.69
nwi
2
8
Nettles, Darrell
Istrouma
06.69
nwi
10
9
Moses, Joseph
Christian Life A
06.70
nwi
2
10
Thompson, Shyeem
Thibodaux
06.71
nwi
1
11
Murray, Dejan
St Augustine
06.72
nwi
6
12
Woods, Henry
Brusly
06.72
nwi
12
13
Johnson, Tevin
Northside
06.72
nwi
11
14
Lipps, Darius
East Saint John
06.73
nwi
7
15
McBride, Cory
Dutchtown
06.74
nwi
6
16
Clark, Claude
Huntington
06.77
nwi
7
17
Guice, Derrius
Catholic (Baton
06.77
nwi
4
18
Martin, Jesse
Vandebilt Cathol
06.78
nwi
1
19
Goodly, Deonte'
Lagrange
06.79
nwi
10
20
Evans, Jamil
Slidell
06.80
nwi
5
21
Flakes, Michael
H L Bourgeois
06.80
nwi
4
22
Fisher, Kentrell
Zachary
06.80
nwi
8
23
Sampson, Justin
Dutchtown
06.81
nwi
9
24
Pate, Derrick
Madison Prep Aca
06.83
nwi
12
25
Houston, Nick
Northshore
06.84
nwi
3
26
Prentice, Duncan
Vandebilt Cathol
06.85
nwi
10
27
Edwards, Peterson
West St. Mary
06.89
nwi
5
28
Gosserand, Michael
Baker
06.89
nwi
1
28
Roy, Darius
West Jefferson
06.89
nwi
5
30
Dixon, Devin
Southern Univers
06.89
nwi
10
31
Boutte, Christian
Opelousas
06.89
nwi
9
32
Walker, Christian
Glen Oaks
06.91
nwi
4
33
Hunt, Brian
Archbishop Rumme
06.93
nwi
5
34
Gros, Thomas
Ascension Cathol
06.94
nwi
10
35
Thomas, Jaylin
Scotlandville Ma
06.95
nwi
8
36
Russell, Terrell
West Ouachita
06.95
nwi
8
37
butler, orrin
Scotlandville Ma
06.95
nwi
6
38
Brooks, Lamarcus
Carencro
06.96
nwi
6
39
Cooper, Dorian
Ruston
06.96
nwi
8
40
Guidry, Johnny
Opelousas
06.97
nwi
2
41
Castille, Tyler
Crowley
06.98
nwi
12
42
Rochell, Robert
Fair Park
07.03
nwi
3
43
Wellmaker, Tirell
Lagrange
07.03
nwi
9
44
Johnson, Deketric
Ruston
07.04
nwi
1
45
Campbell, Shelby
Bro Martin
07.04
nwi
2
46
Worthy, Jermain
Northshore
07.04
nwi
9
47
Lavigne, Leyton
St Paul - Boys
07.05
nwi
6
48
Stewart, Destin
East Saint John
07.05
nwi
6
49
Alford, Aaron
Fontainebleau
07.06
nwi
12
50
Brownfield, Leo
Central (Baton R
07.07
nwi
2
51
Wynn, Jerome
Fair Park
07.07
nwi
3
52
Campbell, Ronnie
Pineville
07.08
nwi
3
53
Bailey, Wade
Ascension Cathol
07.10
nwi
9
54
Williams, Jake
South Lafourche
07.10
nwi
8
55
Johnson, Jermon
Hahnville
07.11
nwi
9
56
Steib, Dannon
Ed Douglas White
07.12
nwi
7
57
White, Dante
Fontainebleau
07.12
nwi
11
58
Broxton, Curtis
Crowley
07.13
nwi
6
59
Major, Rodney
G. W. Carver
07.16
nwi
3
60
Julian, Jude St.
Woodlawn (BR)
07.17
nwi
2
61
Cormier, Nicholas
Opelousas Cathol
07.17
nwi
1
62
Carter, Thomas
West Feliciana
07.19
nwi
10
63
Garner, Christopher
Madison Prep Aca
07.20
nwi
12
64
Westly, Tony
East Iberville
07.21
nwi
7
65
Chambers, Chantztavious
Huntington
07.22
nwi
12
66
Stovall, Rendell
Walker
07.23
nwi
12
67
Alford, Brock
West Ouachita
07.28
nwi
4
68
Shears, Travis
Belaire
07.30
nwi
8
69
Clayton, Jackie
Baton Rouge Magn
07.30
nwi
9
70
Carter, Brandon
L.B. Landry
07.32
nwi
1
71
Bufkin, Daniel
Pineville
07.33
nwi
8
72
Britt, Paris
Walker
07.35
nwi
7
73
wilson, adrian
L W Higgins
07.35
nwi
9
74
Johnson, Alvin
Jehovah-Jireh Ch
07.45
nwi
12
75
Smith, Jared
Haynes Academy
07.47
nwi
4
76
Leonard, David
False River Acad
07.53
nwi
7
77
Ellison, John
Bro Martin
07.54
nwi
11
78
williams, rene
L W Higgins
07.54
nwi
10
79
Johnson, Donald
Redemptorist
07.68
nwi
4
80
Davis, Yusef
Baton Rouge Magn
07.77
nwi
5
81
Williams, Travis
Ben Franklin
07.91
nwi
11
82
Stevens, Caleb
Jehovah-Jireh Ch
08.45
nwi
4
--
Bussey, Kendall
Isidore Newman
DNF
nwi
11
Womens 55m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Stalbert, Marcquita
McDonogh 35
07.17
nwi
1
2
Harris, Jessica
Slidell
07.25
nwi
1
3
Beverly, Takyra
Scotlandville Ma
07.26
nwi
1
4
Williams, Vanessa
H L Bourgeois
07.34
nwi
1
5
Williams, Tori
Plaquemine
07.34
nwi
1
6
Ray, Shannon
Xavier Prep
07.35
nwi
1
7
Richardson, Casey
Dutchtown
07.35
nwi
1
8
Jasmine, Shondalyn
St Louis Catholi
07.36
nwi
1
9
Moreau, Jade
Holy Savior Mena
07.45
nwi
1
--
Fortenberry, Alexia
West Jefferson
FS
nwi
1
Womens 55m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Stalbert, Marcquita
McDonogh 35
07.23
nwi
3
2
Williams, Tori
Plaquemine
07.27
nwi
1
3
Harris, Jessica
Slidell
07.30
nwi
7
4
Richardson, Casey
Dutchtown
07.34
nwi
9
5
Beverly, Takyra
Scotlandville Ma
07.35
nwi
7
6
Ray, Shannon
Xavier Prep
07.38
nwi
8
7
Fortenberry, Alexia
West Jefferson
07.39
nwi
6
8
Jasmine, Shondalyn
St Louis Catholi
07.40
nwi
5
9
Moreau, Jade
Holy Savior Mena
07.42
nwi
3
10
Williams, Vanessa
H L Bourgeois
07.43
nwi
8
11
Moore, Kaylee
Catholic-Pointe
07.52
nwi
6
12
Williams, Ariane
East Ascension
07.55
nwi
1
13
Lewis, Monae
John Curtis Chri
07.57
nwi
2
14
Marshall, Kayla
Huntington
07.59
nwi
1
15
Thibodeaux, Kelsey
Lafayette School
07.60
nwi
7
16
Campbell, Mikaela
Acad Of The Sacr
07.61
nwi
5
17
Loup, Darien
Lakeshore
07.67
nwi
8
18
Octave, Keionne
East Iberville
07.67
nwi
9
19
Walker, Kimberly
Simsboro
07.68
nwi
3
20
Texada, Symonne
Hamilton Christi
07.72
nwi
7
21
Henderson, Alexandria
Baton Rouge Magn
07.77
nwi
4
22
Lee, Autumn
Dutchtown
07.78
nwi
1
22
Johnson, Netikie
Allen Ellender
07.78
nwi
3
24
Stewart, Ja'Mesia
Baton Rouge Magn
07.79
nwi
2
25
Goree, Erin
Ruston
07.81
nwi
4
26
Ridley, Kiana
Hosanna Christia
07.81
nwi
9
27
Young, Victoria
Archbishop Chape
07.82
nwi
9
28
Harmon, Jasmine
Northside
07.83
nwi
8
29
Patterson, Gina
Hosanna Christia
07.86
nwi
6
30
Mitchell, Michaela
St Josephs
07.86
nwi
9
31
Kirstan, Baaheth
Madison Prep Aca
07.87
nwi
4
32
Tuesno, Destiny
West Feliciana
07.90
nwi
7
33
Harbor, Aisha
Zachary
07.93
nwi
5
34
Marks, Rhaya
West St. Mary
07.94
nwi
2
35
Baudoin, Kristen
Walker
07.95
nwi
7
36
George, Brachelle
Northside
07.95
nwi
3
37
Davis, Raven
West Feliciana
07.97
nwi
8
38
Brignac, Kohi
Xavier Prep
07.98
nwi
6
39
Rhone, Breian
Ben Franklin
08.00
nwi
8
40
Dawson, Terri
Zachary
08.02
nwi
1
41
Stelly, Kariah
Opelousas
08.02
nwi
5
42
Fink, Madelinn
Runnels
08.03
nwi
8
43
Holmes, Bianca
East Saint John
08.06
nwi
1
44
Price, Kayler
Lafayette School
08.08
nwi
4
45
Kaufman, Caroline
Ben Franklin
08.12
nwi
3
46
Tanner, Rachel
Huntington
08.16
nwi
5
47
Landry, Brandy
Ascension Cathol
08.17
nwi
5
48
Carter, Ronjanique
L W Higgins
08.17
nwi
6
49
Spicer, Amber
Mandeville
08.18
nwi
2
50
Ingram, Darrelyn
Hahnville
08.19
nwi
1
51
Unknown Athlete
St Josephs
08.24
nwi
6
52
Klack, Gabby
Ascension Cathol
08.45
nwi
4
53
Donnelly, Madison
Holy Savior Mena
08.50
nwi
8
53
Brown, Zharia
Franklin
08.50
nwi
5
55
Simon, Ja'Lyn
Glen Oaks
08.53
nwi
7
56
williams, brittany
Glen Oaks
08.62
nwi
7
57
Johnson, Johnna
Catholic-Pointe
08.63
nwi
9
58
Harris, Ronita
Simsboro
08.64
nwi
9
59
Bryant, Kasheena
East Iberville
08.68
nwi
4
60
James, Tangenique
Franklin
08.68
nwi
8
61
Joseph, Tuezde
Donaldsonville
08.69
nwi
2
62
Gallien, Kiara
Opelousas
08.73
nwi
2
63
Hughes, Morgan
Runnels
08.75
nwi
3
64
Boudreaux, Taylor
Brusly
08.76
nwi
7
65
Franklin, Maliyah
Hamilton Christi
08.94
nwi
6
66
Hampton, Kristen
Brusly
09.13
nwi
9
67
Brown, Lorien
Istrouma
10.28
nwi
8
68
Bachemin, Hailey
Grace King
10.28
nwi
7
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
128397 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
133 shares:
LSU Last Chance High School Indoor Qualifier
,
Academy Of Our Lady Track & Field and Cross Country - Marrero, Louisiana
,
Academy Of The Sacred Heart, The Rosary Track & Field and Cross Country - New Orleans, Louisiana
,
Acadiana High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lafayette, Louisiana
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for LSU Last Chance High School Indoor Qualifier
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2020
1
1
2019
1
1
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
2013
1
2
2012
1
1
2011
1
1
Show 7 more
Hashtags
#lsu-last-chance
#high
#school
#indoor
#qualifier
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!