LA Home
A.net/LA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
LSU Last Chance High School Indoor Qualifier
February 8th 2020 Baton Rouge, Louisiana, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2017 Feb 4th
Results
News
2020
1
1
2019
1
1
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
2013
1
2
2012
1
1
2011
1
1
Media for 2017
Videos (
0
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
1
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2017 Results - LSU Last Chance High School Indoor Qualifier
Jan 30th 2017, 8:08pm
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
DyeStat.com
RunnerSpace.com/LA
Invited groups
2017
LSU Last Chance High School Indoor Qualifier
2017 Results - LSU Last Chance High School Indoor Qualifier
Published by
ResultsCentral
Jan 30th 2017, 8:08pm
Mens Results
Womens Results
60 Meter Dash
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
Kam Jackson
7.11a
West Feliciana
2.
12
Cody Branch
7.11a
John Curtis Christian
3.
11
Terroll Jolla
7.14a
St Augustine
4.
12
Travis Victor
7.14a
Landry-Walker
5.
12
Alvontra Perro
7.20a
Franklin
6.
11
Ryan Malbrough
7.21a
Cecilia
7.
12
War'Vreunta Moore
7.21a
Huntington
60 Meter Dash
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Cody Branch
7.13a
John Curtis Christian
2.
10
Kam Jackson
7.13a
West Feliciana
3.
11
Jermie Walker
7.16a
Archbishop Rummel-Boys
4.
12
War'Vreunta Moore
7.18a
Huntington
5.
11
Terroll Jolla
7.19a
St Augustine
6.
12
Alvontra Perro
7.23a
Franklin
7.
12
Travis Victor
7.24a
Landry-Walker
8.
11
Ryan Malbrough
7.24a
Cecilia
9.
11
Donovan Rolland
7.25a
St Augustine
10.
12
TJ Pleasant
7.25a
Franklin Parish
11.
12
Wayne Armelin
7.25a
West St. Mary
12.
10
Tyrion Davis
7.26a
Southern University ...
13.
10
Brendon Legendre
7.26a
Ed Douglas White Cat...
14.
9
Rae'kwon Starks
7.27a
Helen Cox
15.
12
Devynn Armstead
7.28a
Franklin
16.
11
Alek Domanque
7.28a
H L Bourgeois
17.
11
Devon Marshall
7.28a
Christian Life Academy
18.
12
Rochon Washington
7.28a
Thibodaux
19.
10
Lance Williams
7.28a
John Curtis Christian
20.
12
Keylon Ledet
7.30a
Teurlings Catholic
21.
12
Harrison Coleman
7.30a
Edna Karr
22.
11
Chase Green
7.32a
Dutchtown
23.
9
Chaunzavia Lewis
7.32a
Ouachita Parish
24.
12
Myles Ward
7.33a
De La Salle
25.
9
Rodney Johnson
7.33a
Edna Karr
26.
12
Richmond Wall
7.34a
Jesuit
27.
11
Caleb Powell
7.34a
Archbishop Rummel-Boys
27.
11
Jordan Burke
7.34a
Fontainebleau
29.
12
Heisman Woods
7.35a
Brusly
29.
12
Chris Webb
7.35a
Brother Martin
31.
11
Jesse Sawyer
7.35a
Ruston
32.
12
Tanarious Achan
7.36a
Comeaux
33.
10
Christian Bell
7.36a
Donaldsonville
34.
12
Kaleo Pascual
7.37a
Comeaux
35.
11
Xavier Venious
7.37a
Bossier
36.
11
Derrick Graham
7.40a
Leesville
37.
11
Tyrell Jackson
7.41a
Catholic (Baton Rouge)
38.
12
PJ Gant
7.41a
Ruston
38.
11
Dewey Hapton
7.41a
Madison Prep. Academy
40.
11
Gray Young
7.41a
G. W. Carver
41.
10
Mark Trahan
7.42a
Destrehan
42.
12
Kavarea Applewhite
7.42a
Huntington
43.
12
Lamontreya Higgins
7.43a
Franklin Parish
44.
12
Kane Matthews
7.43a
H L Bourgeois
45.
11
Christian Bordelon
7.43a
Holy Cross
46.
12
James Evins
7.44a
Oakdale
47.
10
Jeremy Johnson
7.44a
Crowley
48.
11
Cravion Lewis
7.45a
St Thomas Aquinas
49.
12
Zeck Marchese
7.45a
Pearl River
49.
12
Charles Davis
7.45a
Dutchtown
49.
10
Josh Jones
7.45a
Berwick
52.
10
James Weatherspoon
7.46a
Zachary
53.
11
Elgin Collins
7.46a
Hahnville
54.
12
Mitchell Landry
7.47a
John Ehret
55.
11
Steven Morrison
7.47a
Baker
56.
11
Brisson Lewis
7.48a
Allen Ellender
57.
10
Juan Stafford
7.48a
Alexandria
58.
11
Kirtland Hills
7.49a
East Feliciana
59.
11
Tyrae Phillips
7.50a
Donaldsonville
60.
8
Sage Ryan
7.51a
Lafayette Christian
61.
10
Kian Conerly
7.52a
Franklinton
62.
10
Kywone Daniels
7.52a
G. W. Carver
63.
12
Patrick Dixon
7.52a
Airline
64.
11
M Brown
7.52a
East Feliciana
65.
12
Arthur Francis
7.53a
Capitol Senior
66.
10
Cameron Dickerson
7.54a
Live Oak
67.
10
Malik Kelly
7.55a
Christian Life Academy
68.
9
LeShawn Simon
7.55a
East Ascension
69.
10
Ty Branch
7.56a
Pineville
70.
11
Derrick Hullaby
7.57a
Bossier
71.
12
Blake Wright
7.57a
Ouachita Parish
72.
11
Rakerien Conerly
7.58a
Franklinton
73.
12
Zach Linville
7.61a
Beau Chene
74.
9
Donte Short
7.62a
Berwick
75.
12
Cameron Schwartz
7.63a
Ridgewood Prep
76.
11
Xzavyer Carter
7.63a
Zachary
77.
12
Quarrel Jimmerson
7.63a
Pineville
78.
11
Yefri Sanchez
7.65a
Crowley
79.
12
Destin Talley
7.65a
Archbishop Hannan
80.
11
Trey Breaux
7.65a
Lafayette Christian
81.
10
Zaige Wills
7.66a
C E Byrd
82.
11
Stephen Brumfield
7.67a
Lake Area New Tech
83.
12
Arvie Rice
7.68a
Allen Ellender
84.
10
Bryson Reaser
7.69a
Woodlawn (BR)
85.
12
Tyler Nash
7.70a
Brusly
86.
10
Chad Alexander
7.71a
Landry-Walker
87.
9
Desmond Windon
7.72a
Baker
88.
11
Hunter Scott
7.72a
Denham Springs
89.
11
Ralph Williams
7.72a
East Ascension
90.
12
Brice Kensey
7.72a
Lake Area New Tech
91.
12
Gabe Wisham
7.73a
Episcopal
92.
12
Andre Craighead
7.76a
East Saint John
93.
9
Gabriel Roberson
7.76a
Mansfield
94.
12
Tripp Kropog
7.78a
Jesuit
95.
10
John Hanson
7.80a
Fontainebleau
96.
9
Bryan Massey
7.81a
Helen Cox
97.
12
Cade Ledet
7.84a
Rosepine
98.
12
Jaelin Jackson
7.86a
Broadmoor
99.
11
Miliak Hayward
7.86a
Oakdale
100.
12
Brian McGowan
7.88a
Isidore Newman
101.
12
Matthew Becnel
7.90a
Brother Martin
102.
12
Seign Evans
7.91a
Terrebonne
103.
12
Gage Broussard
7.93a
Vermilion Catholic
104.
11
George Dominick Jr.
7.94a
Opelousas
105.
9
Luke Benoit
7.95a
Grand Lake
106.
11
Courtney Moore
7.96a
Pearl River
107.
9
Branton Turner
7.99a
Alexandria
108.
9
DeAndre Keller
8.01a
St Charles Catholic
109.
9
Sean Lebouf
8.04a
St James
110.
11
Ari Broussard
8.08a
Lusher Charter
111.
11
Trevor Garcia
8.08a
Holy Cross
112.
11
Gerard Walker
8.16a
East Jefferson
113.
9
Tirney Dejean
8.19a
Delcambre
114.
12
Devin Joseph
8.35a
Capitol Senior
115.
9
Jyren Brackens
8.50a
East Saint John
116.
12
Ethan Noble
8.56a
Live Oak
117.
11
Jacob Wilder
8.70a
Holden
118.
10
Denetri Harris
8.71a
Woodlawn (BR)
119.
10
Zac Bourque
8.76a
Teurlings Catholic
10
Tae'Jon Brown
FS
West Jefferson
11
James Poche
FS
Isidore Newman
400 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Darius Davis
48.44a
West Feliciana
2.
9
Sean Burrell
48.95a
Zachary
3.
11
Jermie Walker
49.72a
Archbishop Rummel-Boys
4.
12
Kennon Hicks
51.63a
Pineville
5.
11
Derrick Price
51.68a
G. W. Carver
6.
12
Kobe Nevills
51.94a
Sulphur
7.
11
De'Jon Blake
51.99a
Natchitoches Central
8.
12
Jr., Randy Carter
52.00a
Jehovah-Jireh Christ...
9.
11
Bryce Moore
52.17a
Dutchtown
10.
12
Kavarea Applewhite
52.26a
Huntington
11.
11
Joseph Walker
52.69a
St Augustine
12.
11
Montez Gray
52.82a
Ouachita Parish
13.
11
Steven Morrison
52.91a
Baker
14.
12
Hunter Toups
53.10a
Sulphur
15.
12
Mentavious Mccallister
53.19a
Ruston
16.
11
Kendell Titus
53.27a
Northeast
17.
12
Brandon Williams
53.30a
Woodlawn (BR)
18.
11
Derrick Graham
53.59a
Leesville
19.
11
Caden Dickinson
53.59a
Episcopal
20.
12
Mitchell Landry
53.89a
John Ehret
21.
11
Caleb Powell
53.90a
Archbishop Rummel-Boys
22.
12
Rochon Washington
53.95a
Thibodaux
23.
12
Holland Griffin
54.01a
Teurlings Catholic
24.
12
Jeremy Coleman
54.28a
Ruston
25.
10
Jeremy Johnson
54.55a
Crowley
26.
11
Michael Alexis
54.57a
New Iberia Senior
27.
11
Quinton Johnson
54.78a
White Castle
28.
2
Malik Anderson
54.94a
McKinley
29.
12
Cade Ledet
55.02a
Rosepine
30.
11
Jude Vitrano
55.07a
St Thomas Aquinas
31.
12
Jhaleb Citizen
55.09a
Beau Chene
32.
12
Vernon Thigpen
55.11a
Baton Rouge Magnet
33.
11
Tremaine Spears
55.17a
Baker
33.
10
Alvin Jones
55.17a
Berwick
35.
12
Adrian Dubose
55.19a
Warren Easton Fundam...
36.
11
Westin Williams
55.46a
Christian Life Academy
37.
11
McKenzie Jackson
55.49a
Leesville
38.
10
Lonte Nettles
55.50a
Edna Karr
39.
12
Jacob Stephens
55.52a
Isidore Newman
40.
11
Clavion Atkins
55.62a
Broadmoor
41.
12
Trenton Johnson
55.70a
Mansfield
42.
11
Kevon Slaughter
55.71a
Grace King
43.
11
Yefri Sanchez
55.82a
Crowley
44.
10
Isaiah Rankins
55.96a
Southern University ...
45.
10
Herbert White
56.04a
Allen Ellender
46.
12
Will Smith
56.10a
De Quincy
47.
9
Deveon Spencer
56.10a
Ouachita Parish
48.
11
Quinton Smith
56.11a
Bossier
49.
10
Andrew Worthy
56.13a
Buckeye
50.
10
Syncere Wiltz
56.33a
Lafayette
51.
12
Dearall Handford
56.43a
Glen Oaks
52.
12
Shoney Henry
56.66a
Donaldsonville
53.
9
Micah Williams
56.74a
Lafayette
54.
10
Ladan Thomas
56.80a
C E Byrd
55.
10
Jaques Austin
57.04a
Terrebonne
56.
11
Kai Gilbert
57.08a
East Jefferson
57.
11
Gerald Burton
57.23a
G. W. Carver
58.
11
Antwan Moore
57.24a
Alexandria
59.
11
Kentravion Ross
57.26a
Mansfield
60.
11
Jacquez Morgan
57.26a
John Curtis Christian
61.
9
Gabriel Meyer
57.31a
St Louis Catholic
62.
11
Brandon Brooks
57.60a
Airline
63.
12
Keylon Ledet
57.65a
Teurlings Catholic
64.
10
Anthony Davis
57.76a
East Iberville
65.
12
Tyresse Chambers
57.86a
Northeast
66.
12
Brice Kensey
58.17a
Lake Area New Tech
67.
12
Devin Dumas
58.23a
St Charles Catholic
68.
12
Jay yon Brown
58.27a
Pineville
69.
11
Dylan Callaway
58.32a
Rosepine
70.
11
Braylyn Jones
58.52a
Woodlawn (BR)
71.
9
Kastopha Hankton
58.65a
Capitol Senior
72.
10
Zachery Englander
58.74a
John Curtis Christian
73.
10
Reed Deroche
58.96a
South Terrebonne
74.
10
Guillermo Rodriguez
59.01a
Ridgewood Prep
75.
10
Nathaniel Naquin
59.29a
South Terrebonne
76.
9
Markel August
59.37a
East Saint John
77.
12
Newman Corvell
59.40a
Huntington
78.
12
Howard Amos
59.42a
Edna Karr
79.
9
Kaleb Brown
59.50a
Alexandria
80.
12
Eric Brown
59.72a
Jehovah-Jireh Christ...
81.
10
Cole Pike
59.83a
Cedar Creek
82.
9
Scott Duhon
1:00.05a
Delcambre
83.
10
Ethan Levy
1:00.24a
Pearl River
84.
11
Payton Ross
1:00.30a
Covenant Christian A...
85.
10
Kireston Stevenson
1:00.71a
Hamilton Christian
86.
10
Bobby Moffit
1:01.65a
Franklin Parish
87.
10
DeAndra Harry
1:02.28a
St James
88.
11
Sidney Francis
1:02.92a
Bossier
89.
9
Michael Jenkins
1:02.99a
East Jefferson
90.
10
Joseph Jones
1:03.22a
Belle Chasse
91.
9
Luke Corbello
1:03.31a
Lacassine
92.
10
Theron Thomas
1:03.45a
St Charles Catholic
93.
9
Donovan Etienne
1:03.49a
Capitol Senior
94.
9
Trent Burke
1:03.52a
De La Salle
95.
12
Milan Powell
1:04.31a
Grace King
96.
12
Jacquan Anthony
1:06.35a
Franklinton
97.
11
Jacob Wilder
1:06.99a
Holden
98.
9
Kurt Mitchell
1:07.09a
Donaldsonville
99.
9
Matthew Wilder
1:07.50a
Holden
100.
12
Eddie Minor
1:08.00a
De La Salle
11
Erron Thomas
FS
Isidore Newman
800 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Cameron Farris
2:00.06a
Pineville
2.
9
Sean Burrell
2:00.89a
Zachary
3.
12
Jr., Randy Carter
2:03.34a
Jehovah-Jireh Christ...
4.
12
Owen Anderson
2:04.12a
G. W. Carver
5.
12
Sedrick Hawkins Jr
2:04.33a
Riverdale
6.
10
Hunter Appleton
2:04.63a
Brother Martin
7.
12
Reed Meric
2:04.89a
Jesuit
8.
10
Evan Hendry
2:05.42a
St Paul - Boys
9.
12
Mathew Howell
2:05.62a
Catholic (Baton Rouge)
10.
12
Collin Sarrazin
2:05.94a
Catholic (Baton Rouge)
11.
11
Graham Frazier
2:06.43a
Episcopal
12.
10
Taejon Morris
2:07.66a
Airline
13.
12
Austin James
2:07.89a
Jewel Sumner
14.
12
Colin Sullivan
2:07.95a
St Paul - Boys
15.
12
Blake Cantrell
2:08.20a
Rosepine
16.
11
Brandon Gilbert
2:08.27a
Mandeville
17.
9
Alex Vega
2:08.38a
Parkview Baptist
18.
12
DaRyan Gallow
2:08.66a
Baton Rouge Magnet
19.
10
Ladan Thomas
2:08.91a
C E Byrd
20.
11
Benjamin Crowley
2:09.29a
Brother Martin
21.
10
Javier Johnson
2:09.51a
Ouachita Parish
22.
10
Ja'Karious Owens
2:09.81a
Ruston
23.
12
Tyson White
2:09.86a
Ruston
24.
12
Payne Espenan
2:10.07a
Holy Cross
25.
10
Nathan Henry
2:10.53a
West Ouachita
26.
10
Isaiah Rankins
2:10.60a
Southern University ...
27.
11
Sam Matthews
2:11.26a
Runnels
28.
10
Todd McInnis
2:11.29a
Episcopal
29.
10
Jacob Darbonne
2:11.31a
Sulphur
30.
11
Brendon Henderson
2:11.44a
McKinley
31.
11
Chandler Sullivan
2:11.72a
West Feliciana
32.
11
Westin Williams
2:11.74a
Christian Life Academy
33.
12
Owen Pellegrin
2:12.04a
Covenant Christian A...
34.
10
Seth Sonnier
2:12.50a
St Thomas More
35.
11
Cory Eugene
2:12.64a
Lusher Charter
36.
10
Algernon Washington
2:13.44a
Baker
37.
12
Khidhr Al-Mustafa
2:13.61a
Woodlawn (BR)
38.
12
Jacob Guedimin
2:13.79a
Pearl River
39.
11
Denton Young
2:14.10a
John Curtis Christian
40.
11
Michael Alexis
2:14.40a
New Iberia Senior
41.
12
Hayden Robertson
2:14.59a
De Quincy
42.
10
Benjamin Bone
2:14.79a
St. Martin's Episcopal
43.
10
Rico Coleman
2:14.86a
St. Martin's Episcopal
44.
12
John Spera
2:15.44a
Archbishop Rummel-Boys
45.
12
Adrian Dubose
2:15.44a
Warren Easton Fundam...
46.
10
Rodney Carter
2:15.47a
Jehovah-Jireh Christ...
47.
12
Donavon Preston
2:15.53a
Airline
48.
12
Austin Etier
2:15.77a
Pineville
49.
10
Cooper Miller
2:16.13a
Natchitoches Central
50.
12
Adam Courville
2:16.31a
Kaplan
51.
11
Jude Vitrano
2:16.46a
St Thomas Aquinas
52.
12
Darius Wells
2:16.62a
Broadmoor
53.
10
Jack Ellis
2:17.23a
Fontainebleau
54.
11
Alex Melcer
2:17.46a
Belle Chasse
55.
12
Tyrone Shelvin
2:17.48a
Crowley
56.
10
Ben Beard
2:17.55a
Holy Savior Menard C...
57.
11
Raekwon Helaire
2:17.61a
Comeaux
58.
11
Chris Matise
2:17.87a
John Curtis Christian
59.
10
Semaj Boies
2:17.91a
G. W. Carver
60.
11
Matthew Brown
2:17.95a
Natchitoches Central
61.
10
Kent Milton
2:18.80a
Holy Savior Menard C...
62.
12
Ervin Collins
2:18.88a
Franklin
63.
12
Andrew King
2:19.28a
Walker
64.
12
Nathan Fairley
2:19.38a
Runnels
65.
10
Herbert White
2:20.49a
Allen Ellender
66.
10
Jacob Freeman
2:20.61a
Franklin Parish
67.
12
Mitchell Landry
2:21.46a
John Ehret
68.
10
Darrell Thomas
2:21.67a
Capitol Senior
69.
12
Craig Elliott
2:22.17a
McKinley
70.
10
Jordan Brown
2:23.79a
East Jefferson
71.
9
Jacob Vidrine
2:23.83a
Zachary
72.
11
Terrell Nelson
2:24.35a
East Jefferson
73.
9
Leslie Johnson
2:24.66a
Baker
74.
10
Guillermo Rodriguez
2:25.91a
Ridgewood Prep
75.
10
Yukhari McDowell
2:26.50a
Allen Ellender
76.
9
Masen Hashenberger
2:26.76a
Ascension Catholic
77.
12
Luke Hempen
2:26.94a
St Thomas More
78.
12
Seign Evans
2:27.86a
Terrebonne
79.
11
Kentravion Ross
2:28.26a
Mansfield
80.
10
Hakeem Parker
2:28.75a
Edna Karr
81.
9
Blake Moss
2:28.97a
Cedar Creek
82.
11
Jerry Rayson
2:29.25a
Bossier
83.
12
Jericho Plain
2:30.63a
Capitol Senior
84.
9
Trent Burke
2:31.54a
De La Salle
85.
9
Ashton Blades
2:32.35a
Jewel Sumner
86.
10
Matias Witte
2:32.40a
Ridgewood Prep
87.
9
Ramon Coleman
2:32.52a
Grace King
88.
11
Dawson Gildig
2:33.77a
St Thomas Aquinas
89.
10
Devonta Ray
2:34.47a
Terrebonne
90.
11
Christian Devers
2:34.54a
C E Byrd
91.
9
Matthew Wilder
2:36.70a
Holden
92.
12
Alvin Bonilla
2:36.87a
Grace King
93.
10
Grant Johns
2:37.54a
Franklin Parish
94.
9
Shawn Efferson
2:37.80a
Erath
95.
10
Chris Semien
2:37.82a
Hamilton Christian
96.
10
Garrett McNamara
2:40.15a
Isidore Newman
97.
9
Charles Gayden
2:41.02a
Alexandria
98.
11
Jacob Wilder
2:42.83a
Holden
99.
10
Isaiah Washington
2:43.53a
St James
100.
9
Dominic Boesen
2:44.22a
St Charles Catholic
101.
10
Myron Junior
2:46.64a
Lake Area New Tech
102.
12
Ja quan Wright
2:59.34a
St Augustine
1600 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Eric Coston
4:19.51a
St Paul - Boys
2.
12
Michael Brown
4:25.30a
Isidore Newman
3.
11
Graham Frazier
4:25.32a
Episcopal
4.
11
Adam Wise
4:25.43a
Fontainebleau
5.
11
Hayden Courrege'
4:31.82a
Brother Martin
6.
12
Jr., Randy Carter
4:32.85a
Jehovah-Jireh Christ...
7.
11
Thomas Daigle
4:35.28a
Ascension Catholic
8.
11
Stephen Schlottmann
4:37.05a
St Paul - Boys
9.
11
Kenny Schafer
4:37.47a
Episcopal
10.
12
Harold Miller
4:38.67a
Catholic (Baton Rouge)
11.
12
Seth Papineau
4:38.77a
Airline
12.
12
Charles Kreamer
4:39.81a
St Thomas More
13.
11
Zachary Barthel
4:40.02a
John Curtis Christian
14.
12
Tyler McVay
4:40.29a
West Ouachita
15.
11
Hunter Castaneda
4:41.42a
West Ouachita
16.
10
Cade Martin
4:41.72a
Holy Cross
17.
12
Caleb Dugas
4:42.14a
Catholic (Baton Rouge)
18.
12
Kaleb Chanet
4:45.39a
East Ascension
19.
10
Samuel Avants
4:47.35a
Ed Douglas White Cat...
20.
11
Josiah Perez
4:48.65a
Neville
21.
12
Owen Pellegrin
4:48.83a
Covenant Christian A...
22.
10
Rico Coleman
4:49.42a
St. Martin's Episcopal
23.
11
Hank Snyder
4:50.55a
Mandeville
24.
11
Luke Spano
4:51.13a
Ascension Catholic
25.
12
Alexander Bienvenu
4:51.26a
Archbishop Rummel-Boys
26.
11
Merchant Kyle
4:52.71a
Belle Chasse
27.
10
Benjamin Bone
4:52.92a
St. Martin's Episcopal
28.
10
Trent Terminie
4:55.10a
Holy Cross
29.
11
Michael Folse
4:56.72a
Vandebilt Catholic
30.
10
Logan Lucas
4:57.72a
St Thomas Aquinas
31.
9
Jack Moran
4:58.67a
LSU University Lab
32.
10
Daniel Ahrens
4:58.97a
Alexandria
33.
11
Xavier Wilson
4:59.74a
Airline
34.
11
Brady Mitchell
5:02.00a
John Curtis Christian
35.
12
Dominick Thomas
5:03.40a
Zachary
36.
11
Mico Weller
5:03.68a
Slidell
37.
11
Lane Robichaux
5:04.01a
South Terrebonne
38.
10
Algernon Washington
5:04.61a
Baker
39.
12
Andrew King
5:08.04a
Walker
40.
11
Gabriel Eberle
5:09.54a
Archbishop Rummel-Boys
41.
10
Paul Mantzel
5:10.92a
Belle Chasse
42.
9
Nick Story
5:12.56a
Jewel Sumner
43.
9
Cyrus Cox
5:13.16a
Holy Savior Menard C...
44.
11
Sedrick Watson
5:13.72a
Bonnabel
45.
12
Dominik Michalik
5:17.21a
Slidell
46.
9
Abram Bernstein
5:17.45a
Brother Martin
47.
12
Tyler Foley
5:18.49a
Lake Area New Tech
48.
9
Leslie Johnson
5:19.92a
Baker
49.
9
Adrian Gonzales
5:22.40a
Jewel Sumner
50.
11
Mack Allen
5:22.74a
East Ascension
51.
11
Ben Grice
5:23.67a
Zachary
52.
12
Christen Meaux
5:24.69a
Erath
53.
10
Joshua Robert
5:24.95a
Hamilton Christian
54.
9
LaTroyia Meadows
5:30.90a
Franklin Parish
55.
11
Josh White
5:31.05a
Ruston
56.
12
Mason Hemphill
5:32.17a
Pearl River
57.
9
Douglas Robinson
5:33.19a
St Thomas Aquinas
58.
11
Brad Crittenden
5:33.74a
Delcambre
59.
11
John Robinson
5:37.30a
Madison Prep. Academy
60.
11
Christian Devers
5:38.58a
C E Byrd
61.
9
Joshua Odom
5:39.24a
Lacassine
62.
11
Grant Carey
5:43.43a
Isidore Newman
63.
9
Kiren Smith
5:46.33a
Glen Oaks
64.
12
Jalen McCreedy
5:46.52a
Grand Lake
65.
11
Tim Duprey
5:48.67a
De La Salle
66.
8
Aidan Williams
5:50.23a
Ridgewood Prep
67.
10
Valente Hernandez-Bautista
5:50.73a
H L Bourgeois
68.
11
Nick Morel
5:53.14a
Catholic-Pointe Coupee
69.
12
Julian Johnson
5:54.00a
Baton Rouge Magnet
70.
9
Devon Rucker
5:57.10a
St Charles Catholic
71.
9
Gregory Bergeron
5:57.20a
St Charles Catholic
72.
12
Laken Sindel
6:02.07a
Grace King
73.
10
Ethan Hayes
6:07.63a
Crowley
74.
11
Wesley Patterson
6:17.68a
East Saint John
75.
10
Michael Lanclos
6:20.14a
Opelousas
76.
8
Adam Raslan
6:24.49a
Ridgewood Prep
77.
10
Juan Patterson
6:37.71a
Lake Area New Tech
78.
12
Thomas Watson
6:45.10a
Glen Oaks
79.
9
Cole Petrovich
6:45.64a
De La Salle
12
Blake Cantrell
DNF
Rosepine
3200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Eric Coston
9:17.07a
St Paul - Boys
2.
12
Noah Elder
10:06.15a
Mandeville
3.
11
Gabe Poulin
10:09.83a
Cedar Creek
4.
12
Andre' Bellard
10:11.32a
Lafayette
5.
10
Jonathan Bertucci
10:11.54a
St Paul - Boys
6.
10
James Lalonde
10:12.26a
Catholic (Baton Rouge)
7.
12
Thomas Laville
10:13.72a
Catholic (Baton Rouge)
8.
12
Conner Meche
10:17.24a
Teurlings Catholic
9.
12
Kris Jackson
10:19.57a
Episcopal
10.
9
Will Dart
10:19.64a
Airline
11.
11
Bryce Monier
10:22.92a
St. Martin's Episcopal
12.
12
David Morgan
10:25.43a
Parkway
13.
12
John Kling
10:26.74a
Jesuit
14.
12
Lucas Marcello
10:28.42a
Ed Douglas White Cat...
15.
10
Austin Broussard
10:34.18a
Episcopal
16.
11
Chris Wagner
10:42.00a
Holy Cross
17.
11
Sam Matthews
10:42.60a
Runnels
18.
11
Michael Williams
10:44.77a
Jesuit
19.
10
Cade Liftoff
10:53.24a
Brother Martin
20.
9
Alex Keller
10:53.88a
John Curtis Christian
21.
12
Logan Thibodeaux
10:54.50a
Ascension Catholic
22.
11
Ian Valdez
10:56.50a
Berwick
23.
12
David McGrade
10:57.30a
Lusher Charter
24.
12
Nate Godeaux
10:57.76a
Airline
25.
10
Ben Beard
11:02.12a
Holy Savior Menard C...
26.
10
Kent Milton
11:02.26a
Holy Savior Menard C...
27.
11
John Gainey
11:06.98a
Isidore Newman
28.
11
Desmond Johnson
11:08.32a
Franklin Parish
29.
12
Andrew Edmonds
11:19.04a
Covenant Christian A...
30.
11
Cameron Carpenter
11:29.53a
Erath
31.
10
Isaiah Rice
11:31.70a
West Ouachita
32.
11
Tyler Granger
11:35.79a
Lafayette Christian
33.
9
Justin Unger
11:46.50a
John Curtis Christian
34.
10
Keith Brisco
11:56.68a
Alexandria
35.
10
Dylan Smith
11:56.93a
Vandebilt Catholic
36.
12
Hesham Akrim
11:58.53a
Broadmoor
37.
10
Aaron Landry
12:04.86a
Ascension Catholic
38.
9
Blaze Bright
12:06.30a
Erath
39.
11
Joe Chandler
12:07.54a
Franklin Parish
40.
9
Harry Neelis
12:08.37a
Lusher Charter
41.
10
Kyle Knight
12:20.53a
Zachary
42.
12
Miguel Arrigia
12:34.99a
H L Bourgeois
43.
12
Nick Beard
12:40.74a
Parkview Baptist
44.
9
Will Warrick
12:43.30a
Isidore Newman
45.
12
Humberto Quiroz
12:55.45a
H L Bourgeois
10
Algernon Washington
DNF
Baker
8
Naser Raslan
DNF
Ridgewood Prep
10
Tyren Henderson
DNF
Baker
9
Max Andrande
DNF
De La Salle
8
Adam Aldahir
DNF
Ridgewood Prep
9
Thomas Prados
DNF
De La Salle
12
Micah Barnett
DNF
Central (Baton Rouge)
10
Johnah Mulsow
DNF
Hamilton Christian
12
Jordan Mulsow
DNF
Hamilton Christian
60m Hurdles
- 39"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Kam Cummings
8.05a
Catholic (Baton Rouge)
2.
11
Christian Credit
8.47a
Ouachita Parish
3.
12
Louis Briggs
8.49a
Christian Life Academy
4.
11
Terrell Chevalier
8.52a
Cecilia
5.
11
Vernon Langley
8.52a
Catholic (Baton Rouge)
6.
12
Harrison Coleman
8.62a
Edna Karr
7.
10
L'Jean Mckneely
8.64a
Zachary
8.
12
Kane Matthews
9.16a
H L Bourgeois
60m Hurdles
- 39"
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Kam Cummings
8.07a
Catholic (Baton Rouge)
2.
11
Vernon Langley
8.54a
Catholic (Baton Rouge)
3.
12
Harrison Coleman
8.59a
Edna Karr
4.
11
Terrell Chevalier
8.61a
Cecilia
5.
10
L'Jean Mckneely
8.62a
Zachary
6.
12
Louis Briggs
8.62a
Christian Life Academy
7.
11
Christian Credit
8.79a
Ouachita Parish
8.
12
Kane Matthews
8.80a
H L Bourgeois
9.
9
Kai Hensley
8.83a
Parkview Baptist
10.
11
Caden Dickinson
8.90a
Episcopal
11.
11
Frank Webb
8.93a
Madison Prep. Academy
12.
10
Anthony Davis
8.93a
East Iberville
13.
11
Xavier Venious
8.94a
Bossier
14.
12
Quavonte Brooks
8.94a
East Jefferson
15.
11
Malcolm Bell
8.96a
Thibodaux
16.
12
Terry Brown
9.05a
Mansfield
17.
12
Tamir Robertson
9.12a
Ouachita Parish
18.
11
Clarence Bolden 3rd
9.15a
G. W. Carver
19.
11
Elijah Johnson
9.16a
Huntington
20.
10
Andrew Worthy
9.24a
Buckeye
21.
11
Jeremy Stipe
9.34a
Edna Karr
22.
12
Shongo Wilson
9.41a
Brusly
23.
12
Rodney King
9.41a
Franklinton
24.
12
Raymond Williams
9.50a
Holy Cross
25.
11
William Babin
9.50a
South Terrebonne
26.
11
Wayne Washington
9.57a
G. W. Carver
27.
10
Phillip Poullard
9.62a
Oakdale
28.
12
Dylan Beniot
9.78a
Terrebonne
29.
9
Jaylen Pendleton
9.83a
Baker
30.
10
Cameron Johnson
9.84a
Opelousas
31.
11
Cameron Creasy
9.84a
Cedar Creek
32.
11
Michael Arceneaux
9.86a
Opelousas
33.
11
Lashawn Lewis
9.94a
St James
34.
9
Nick Picard
9.96a
Lafayette Christian
35.
10
Rodney Hill
10.03a
Huntington
36.
12
Nathan Murray
10.04a
Episcopal
37.
10
Henry Terral
10.45a
Cedar Creek
38.
11
VanShon Grayson
10.48a
Dutchtown
39.
11
John Guidry
10.89a
Beau Chene
40.
11
Phillip Comeaux
10.90a
Beau Chene
41.
11
Dylan Callaway
11.01a
Rosepine
42.
11
Matthew Labatut
11.18a
Grace King
43.
10
Jermaine London
11.22a
Capitol Senior
44.
10
Caleb Perry
11.36a
Berwick
45.
11
Rondrick King
11.88a
Franklinton
4x200 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
1:31.42a
John Curtis Christian
2.
Relay Team
1:32.82a
Catholic (Baton Rouge)
3.
Relay Team
1:33.02a
Southern University ...
4.
Relay Team
1:33.04a
Edna Karr
5.
Relay Team
1:33.20a
G. W. Carver
6.
Relay Team
1:33.24a
St Augustine
7.
James Weatherspoon
Sean Burrell
Kendall Cleveland
Xzavyer Carter
1:34.23a
Zachary
8.
Relay Team
1:34.74a
Dutchtown
9.
Relay Team
1:35.24a
Helen Cox
10.
Relay Team
1:35.29a
Jesuit
11.
Relay Team
1:35.89a
West Jefferson
12.
Relay Team
1:35.96a
Ruston
13.
Relay Team
1:36.21a
Franklin
14.
Relay Team
1:36.25a
Natchitoches Central
15.
Relay Team
1:36.27a
Baker
16.
Relay Team
1:36.27a
McKinley
17.
Relay Team
1:36.32a
Pineville
18.
Relay Team
1:36.53a
East Feliciana
19.
Relay Team
1:36.93a
Crowley
20.
Relay Team
1:37.58a
Alexandria
21.
Relay Team
1:37.59a
Lusher Charter
22.
Relay Team
1:37.92a
East Jefferson
23.
Relay Team
1:38.05a
Donaldsonville
24.
Relay Team
1:38.54a
Capitol Senior
25.
Relay Team
1:38.86a
Woodlawn (BR)
26.
Relay Team
1:38.91a
East Ascension
27.
Relay Team
1:39.02a
Madison Prep. Academy
28.
Relay Team
1:39.31a
Brusly
29.
Relay Team
1:39.31a
Lafayette Christian
30.
Relay Team
1:39.39a
Bossier
31.
Relay Team
1:40.10a
Holy Cross
32.
Relay Team
1:40.22a
Franklinton
33.
Relay Team
1:40.33a
Isidore Newman
34.
Relay Team
1:41.38a
Franklin Parish
35.
Relay Team
1:41.45a
Lake Area New Tech
36.
Relay Team
1:41.71a
Berwick
37.
Relay Team
1:41.97a
Episcopal
38.
Relay Team
1:42.84a
Beau Chene
39.
Relay Team
1:43.00a
Glen Oaks
40.
Relay Team
1:43.01a
East Saint John
41.
Relay Team
1:46.95a
St Charles Catholic
Relay Team
DQ
Ouachita Parish
Relay Team
FS
Broadmoor
Relay Team
DQ
Walker
Relay Team
DQ
Comeaux
Relay Team
DQ
Mansfield
4x400 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
3:29.46a
St Augustine
2.
Relay Team
3:30.34a
Catholic (Baton Rouge)
3.
Relay Team
3:30.78a
G. W. Carver
4.
Relay Team
3:34.17a
Jesuit
5.
Relay Team
3:35.80a
Ouachita Parish
6.
Relay Team
3:36.59a
Franklin
7.
Relay Team
3:36.74a
Dutchtown
8.
Relay Team
3:37.57a
John Curtis Christian
9.
Relay Team
3:37.65a
Ruston
10.
Relay Team
3:39.06a
Christian Life Academy
11.
Relay Team
3:40.24a
Baker
12.
Relay Team
3:40.39a
Crowley
13.
Relay Team
3:40.67a
Natchitoches Central
14.
Relay Team
3:42.27a
Capitol Senior
15.
Relay Team
3:43.54a
Lusher Charter
16.
Relay Team
3:44.82a
Parkview Baptist
17.
Relay Team
3:45.75a
West Jefferson
18.
L'Jean Mckneely
DeJarian Jones
Blake McCray
Kolby Daniel
3:45.86a
Zachary
19.
Relay Team
3:48.94a
Lafayette
20.
Relay Team
3:49.45a
Leesville
21.
Relay Team
3:50.13a
Brusly
22.
Relay Team
3:53.25a
Broadmoor
23.
Relay Team
3:54.75a
East Saint John
24.
Relay Team
3:58.10a
Cedar Creek
25.
Relay Team
3:59.92a
Jehovah-Jireh Christ...
26.
Relay Team
4:00.44a
Franklin Parish
27.
Relay Team
4:01.22a
Isidore Newman
Relay Team
DQ
Madison Prep. Academy
4x800 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
8:21.54a
Brother Martin
2.
Relay Team
8:24.24a
Catholic (Baton Rouge)
3.
Relay Team
8:25.00a
St Paul - Boys
4.
Relay Team
8:27.24a
Episcopal
5.
Relay Team
8:40.62a
Dutchtown
6.
Relay Team
8:40.64a
John Curtis Christian
7.
Relay Team
8:40.69a
Airline
8.
Relay Team
8:43.47a
West Ouachita
9.
Relay Team
8:52.72a
Lafayette
10.
Relay Team
8:53.73a
McKinley
11.
Relay Team
8:54.66a
St Thomas Aquinas
12.
Relay Team
8:59.79a
Jesuit
13.
Relay Team
9:02.64a
Runnels
14.
Relay Team
9:03.31a
Parkview Baptist
15.
Relay Team
9:15.63a
Isidore Newman
16.
Relay Team
9:17.59a
Madison Prep. Academy
17.
Relay Team
9:24.10a
Natchitoches Central
18.
Relay Team
9:24.42a
Belle Chasse
19.
Relay Team
9:25.01a
Broadmoor
20.
Relay Team
9:26.53a
Berwick
21.
Relay Team
9:28.51a
Lusher Charter
22.
Relay Team
9:30.55a
St Augustine
23.
Relay Team
9:38.44a
G. W. Carver
24.
Relay Team
9:50.14a
Holy Savior Menard C...
25.
Relay Team
10:01.76a
Capitol Senior
26.
Relay Team
10:08.20a
H L Bourgeois
27.
Relay Team
10:48.55a
Lacassine
Shot Put
- 12lb
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Zach Tom
55' 6.5"
Catholic (Baton Rouge)
2.
12
Carlos Rubio
54' 7"
Alexandria
3.
12
Poni Tu'uat
52' 2"
John Curtis Christian
4.
11
Davon Wright
50' 1"
Donaldsonville
5.
11
Jakob Fudge
49' 8.5"
West Feliciana
6.
12
Landon King
49' 6.5"
Pineville
7.
9
Zechariah Blake
48' 6"
John Curtis Christian
8.
11
Tzuriel Pedigo
47' 2"
Parkview Baptist
9.
12
Stephen Vallot
46' 10"
Erath
10.
12
Kyle Sarrazin
45' 9"
Dutchtown
11.
12
London Lewis
45' 5"
Catholic (Baton Rouge)
12.
12
Tamir Bryant
44' 6"
Lusher Charter
13.
11
Ari Broussard
44' 5.5"
Lusher Charter
14.
11
Cole Newland
44' 0.5"
Teurlings Catholic
15.
10
Stanford Knockum
44' 0"
East Ascension
16.
12
Elijah Spain
43' 11"
Franklin
17.
11
Kenneth Washington
42' 2"
Woodlawn (BR)
18.
11
Tripp Marcus
41' 7.5"
Cedar Creek
19.
12
Dell Portwood
41' 7"
Episcopal
20.
10
Kolby Matthews
41' 6"
Zachary
21.
12
Nick Picard
41' 3"
Teurlings Catholic
22.
9
DeAndre Keller
41' 0"
St Charles Catholic
23.
10
Matthew Legendre
40' 4"
Berwick
24.
10
Kardell Thomas
40' 2"
Southern University ...
25.
12
Glen Ferrill
40' 0.5"
St Thomas Aquinas
26.
11
Torrin Borne
39' 8.5"
Hahnville
27.
10
Jax Harrington
39' 7"
Erath
27.
12
Joshua Kemp
39' 7"
Broadmoor
29.
10
Xavier Price
39' 2.5"
Pineville
30.
11
Roy Jackson
38' 9.5"
Franklin
31.
12
Brinkley Robinson
38' 0"
Madison Prep. Academy
32.
12
Billy Baker
37' 9"
Christian Life Academy
33.
11
Ahmad Alphonse
37' 2.5"
East Jefferson
34.
10
Christopher Welch
36' 6.5"
Southern University ...
35.
11
Jason Dumas
36' 6"
St James
36.
12
Anthony Lalone
36' 4"
Edna Karr
37.
12
Jason Briggs
36' 3"
Christian Life Academy
38.
11
Colton Davis
34' 10"
Isidore Newman
39.
10
Jhanviey Nichols
33' 11"
Broadmoor
39.
12
Michael Kemp
33' 11"
South Terrebonne
41.
11
Joshua Fisher
33' 9"
Parkview Baptist
42.
11
Alec Escudier
33' 5"
Episcopal
43.
9
Justin Kelly
33' 4"
Lafayette Christian
44.
11
Josh Martin
31' 9.5"
East Jefferson
45.
11
Issac Andry
31' 8"
Isidore Newman
46.
12
Dewayne White
30' 3"
St James
47.
9
Rashad Cooper
28' 8.5"
Baker
48.
11
Aaron McGarner
27' 9"
Capitol Senior
49.
9
Elijah Varnado
27' 1"
Edna Karr
50.
10
Zarion Anderson
26' 5"
Capitol Senior
51.
11
James Binder
23' 2"
St Charles Catholic
52.
10
Austin Hebert
19' 9"
H L Bourgeois
High Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
David Tatman
6' 0"
Episcopal
2.
11
Jonah Mayes
6' 0"
Episcopal
3.
12
Benjamin Berthelot
6' 0"
South Lafourche
4.
11
Robby Branstetter
5' 10"
Catholic (Baton Rouge)
5.
11
Donell Jones
5' 8"
John Curtis Christian
6.
12
Zach Majoria
5' 8"
Catholic (Baton Rouge)
7.
11
D'Angelo Stewart
5' 8"
Denham Springs
8.
10
Quinton Torbor
5' 8"
Destrehan
8.
11
Keith Paul
5' 8"
Lake Area New Tech
10.
11
Rylan Theyard
5' 8"
Lusher Charter
11.
10
Anthony Davis
5' 8"
East Iberville
12.
11
Dante Thomas
5' 6"
John Curtis Christian
13.
10
Juan Stafford
5' 6"
Alexandria
13.
11
Elgin Collins
5' 6"
Hahnville
13.
10
Jermaine London
5' 6"
Capitol Senior
16.
12
Nick Baudean
5' 6"
Covington
11
Tzuriel Pedigo
NH
Parkview Baptist
11
Donte Rogers
NH
G. W. Carver
12
Shongo Wilson
NH
Brusly
10
Josh Mason
NH
New Iberia Senior
11
Brandon Nicotri
NH
St Paul - Boys
11
Joshua Stiger
NH
Lusher Charter
10
Tae'Jon Brown
NH
West Jefferson
10
Andrew Worthy
NH
Buckeye
Pole Vault
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Armand Duplantis
5.72m
Lafayette
2.
11
Kenny Odinet
4.57m
Ascension Episcopal
3.
10
Nicholas Russell
4.41m
Catholic (New Iberia)
4.
12
Nick Roy
4.26m
Breaux Bridge
5.
12
Noah Robertson
4.11m
Thibodaux
6.
11
Cameron Reed
4.11m
Denham Springs
7.
9
Elijah Odinet
4.11m
Lafayette
8.
11
Andrew Treme
3.91m
Westlake
9.
12
Christopher Foreman
3.91m
St Thomas More
10.
12
Richard Doucet
3.91m
South Lafourche
11.
12
Matthew Ragus
3.68m
Fontainebleau
12.
12
Johnathan Franklin
3.68m
Hahnville
13.
11
Kristopher Harrington
3.68m
Kaplan
14.
8
Trey Boucher
3.68m
Parkview Baptist
15.
12
Malik Turner
3.68m
Walker
16.
9
Adam Cundiff
3.37m
Buckeye
16.
10
Jacob David
3.37m
Central Lafourche
18.
12
Matthew Guzzardo
3.37m
Denham Springs
19.
12
Jake Pellegrin
3.37m
Episcopal
19.
12
Kade Champagne
3.37m
Teurlings Catholic
21.
12
William Lopez
3.07m
Jesuit
21.
11
Paul Cassisa
3.07m
Catholic (Baton Rouge)
21.
12
Sam Methvin
3.07m
Natchitoches Central
24.
10
Blaze Hayden
3.07m
Walker
24.
11
Campbell McCoy
3.07m
Isidore Newman
24.
11
Everett Williamson
3.07m
West Feliciana
24.
9
Brock Meyer
3.07m
Westlake
24.
11
Cameron Pea
3.07m
Natchitoches Central
11
J'Juan Keller
NH
Grace King
10
Logan Leblanc
NH
Lakeshore
9
Mason Roy
NH
Erath
10
Jackson Brashear
NH
Ruston
12
Damian Breaux
NH
Catholic (New Iberia)
10
Graham Perkins
NH
Episcopal
10
Michael Fitzsimmons
NH
Jesuit
11
Grant Carey
NH
Isidore Newman
11
Matthew Labatut
NH
Grace King
Long Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
Tony McNeal
21' 10"
Ouachita Parish
2.
12
Jontre Kirklin
21' 1.75"
Lutcher
3.
11
John Joesph
21' 1"
Pineville
4.
12
Dominco Davis
21' 0.75"
St Augustine
5.
10
Lance Williams
20' 11.25"
John Curtis Christian
6.
11
Joseph Walker
20' 10"
St Augustine
7.
11
Deonte Bacon
20' 3.75"
Zachary
8.
12
Brandon Matthews
20' 2"
Christian Life Academy
9.
12
James Evins
20' 0.75"
Oakdale
10.
12
Alvontra Perro
20' 0.75"
Franklin
11.
12
Landon Harper
19' 8.25"
Walker
12.
12
Myles Ward
19' 7.5"
De La Salle
13.
12
Aaron Williams
19' 6"
Hahnville
14.
12
Tyroy Lanus
19' 3.75"
Riverdale
15.
11
Keith Paul
19' 3.75"
Lake Area New Tech
16.
11
Sethan Hollier
19' 3.5"
Catholic (Baton Rouge)
17.
12
Tyler Dalcourt
19' 2.5"
Breaux Bridge
18.
10
Corey Johnson
19' 2.5"
G. W. Carver
19.
12
Ethan Sam
19' 2"
Baton Rouge Magnet
20.
12
Carlon Cayette
19' 0.5"
East Ascension
21.
10
Norman Lejeune
18' 11.75"
Brusly
22.
12
Tyler Labove
18' 11.5"
South Cameron
23.
11
Devon Marshall
18' 11.5"
Christian Life Academy
24.
9
D'kyri Jackson
18' 9.5"
John Curtis Christian
25.
11
Gray Young
18' 9.25"
G. W. Carver
26.
11
Elgin Collins
18' 8.5"
Hahnville
27.
12
Fritz Walker
18' 8.5"
Mandeville
28.
11
Cameron Creasy
18' 8"
Cedar Creek
29.
10
Josh Mason
18' 6.5"
New Iberia Senior
30.
12
Dominique Henry
18' 5.5"
Franklin
31.
11
Joseph Taylor
18' 5"
West Jefferson
32.
11
Brian Williams
18' 4.5"
Baker
33.
10
Kireston Stevenson
18' 3"
Hamilton Christian
34.
12
Keshawn Lee
18' 2.25"
Capitol Senior
35.
12
Jhaleb Citizen
18' 1.5"
Beau Chene
36.
10
Reginald Burris
18' 1"
Mandeville
37.
9
Charlie Hoston
18' 0"
Ouachita Parish
38.
11
Silthe Mart
18' 0"
Terrebonne
38.
11
Jonah Mayes
18' 0"
Episcopal
38.
12
Andrew Stapp
18' 0"
Jesuit
41.
11
Jeremy Stipe
17' 11"
Edna Karr
42.
12
Demante Lewis
17' 10"
Lake Area New Tech
43.
12
David Tatman
17' 6.5"
Episcopal
43.
10
Bernard Eubanks
17' 6.5"
Baker
45.
11
Daquiency Octave
17' 4.25"
St James
46.
11
Hunter Scott
17' 2.75"
Denham Springs
47.
12
Adrian Dubose
17' 1"
Warren Easton Fundam...
48.
12
Jacob Stephens
17' 0.5"
Isidore Newman
49.
10
Justin Jackson
16' 10.75"
Madison Prep. Academy
50.
11
Dyshaun Sias
16' 5"
Opelousas
51.
9
Ken Davis
16' 4"
East Feliciana
52.
11
George Dominick Jr.
16' 3.5"
Opelousas
53.
11
Dylan Callaway
15' 10.75"
Rosepine
54.
11
Ugonna Njoku
15' 10"
Dutchtown
55.
9
Kobey Cotton
15' 7.5"
East Feliciana
56.
12
Tahj Watson
15' 7.25"
Lusher Charter
57.
9
Promise Breckenridge
15' 6.5"
Madison Prep. Academy
58.
12
Tyresse Chambers
15' 6"
Northeast
59.
10
Phillip Poullard
15' 5.75"
Oakdale
60.
10
Dalyn Hill
15' 2.75"
Edna Karr
61.
10
Andrew Worthy
15' 2"
Buckeye
62.
11
Kendall Cox
14' 6.75"
Pineville
63.
12
Brennen Collins
14' 3.25"
Brusly
64.
11
Sidney Francis
13' 7.25"
Bossier
9
Tirny Dejean
FOUL
Delcambre
12
Brandon Hills
FOUL
Capitol Senior
Triple Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Caleb Clark
45' 3.5"
Ouachita Parish
2.
12
Brandon Matthews
44' 2"
Christian Life Academy
3.
12
Louis Briggs
44' 0"
Christian Life Academy
4.
11
John Joesph
43' 6.5"
Pineville
5.
12
Jontre Kirklin
43' 0.5"
Lutcher
6.
12
Tyroy Lanus
42' 6.25"
Riverdale
7.
12
Landon Harper
42' 6"
Walker
8.
11
Ralph Holmes
41' 10.25"
Zachary
9.
11
Quinton Johnson
41' 1"
White Castle
10.
12
Kam Cummings
41' 0"
Catholic (Baton Rouge)
11.
12
Dominco Davis
40' 10"
St Augustine
12.
12
Tahj Watson
40' 7"
Lusher Charter
13.
12
Dominique Henry
40' 1.5"
Franklin
14.
12
Jeremy Harry
39' 11.75"
St James
15.
12
Aaron Williams
39' 11"
Hahnville
16.
12
Fritz Walker
39' 9.75"
Mandeville
17.
11
Jeremy Stipe
39' 8"
Edna Karr
18.
11
Rylan Theyard
39' 7.75"
Lusher Charter
19.
12
Joshua Kemp
38' 7.5"
Broadmoor
20.
11
Tahj Gallien
38' 7"
Lafayette Christian
20.
12
Tyler Labove
38' 7"
South Cameron
22.
11
Israel Washington
38' 5.75"
Franklin
23.
10
Javion Canna
38' 3.5"
Mansfield
24.
10
Bernard Eubanks
38' 0.5"
Baker
25.
12
Demante Lewis
37' 10"
Lake Area New Tech
26.
9
Charlie Hoston
37' 8.25"
Ouachita Parish
27.
11
Dante Thomas
37' 6.75"
John Curtis Christian
28.
11
Donte Rogers
36' 10.5"
G. W. Carver
29.
9
Kastopha Hankton
36' 9"
Capitol Senior
30.
11
Dyshaun Sias
36' 8.25"
Opelousas
31.
11
Keith Paul
36' 8"
Lake Area New Tech
32.
10
Kendall Cleveland
35' 6.25"
Zachary
33.
12
Andrew Stapp
35' 3"
Jesuit
34.
10
Tyrin Vessel
35' 2.25"
Madison Prep. Academy
35.
10
Josh Mason
34' 8.75"
New Iberia Senior
35.
12
Nathan Murray
34' 8.75"
Episcopal
37.
11
Javen Mitchell
34' 6.25"
St James
12
Brandon Hills
FOUL
Capitol Senior
12
Hunter Theriot
FOUL
South Cameron
60 Meter Dash
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Janie O'Connor
7.57a
Zachary
2.
12
Kyah Loyd
7.66a
C E Byrd
3.
12
Taylor Shaw
7.80a
Brusly
4.
11
Aldrianna Dupree
7.81a
Plaquemine
5.
12
Rikianne Patterson
7.85a
Edna Karr
6.
10
Indya Jackson
7.86a
Zachary
7.
12
Ariel Bell
7.86a
White Castle
8.
11
Tahja Mitchell
7.91a
West Jefferson
60 Meter Dash
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Janie O'Connor
7.67a
Zachary
2.
12
Kyah Loyd
7.76a
C E Byrd
3.
12
Taylor Shaw
7.85a
Brusly
4.
11
Aldrianna Dupree
7.87a
Plaquemine
5.
12
Ariel Bell
7.90a
White Castle
5.
11
Tahja Mitchell
7.90a
West Jefferson
7.
12
Rikianne Patterson
7.90a
Edna Karr
8.
10
Indya Jackson
7.91a
Zachary
9.
10
Kennedy London
7.93a
West Feliciana
10.
12
Taylor Mumford
7.95a
Cabrini
11.
12
infiniti Bradley
7.96a
McDonogh 35
12.
12
Destinee Jeanpiere
8.04a
Archbishop Chapelle
13.
10
Ederia Ferguson
8.05a
Huntington
14.
9
Mackenzie Jenkins
8.07a
Brusly
15.
9
Kayla Harrison
8.10a
C E Byrd
16.
11
Maureen Lee
8.10a
Lafayette
17.
11
Haley Alcorn
8.11a
Thibodaux
18.
11
Ezra McCaw
8.13a
Fontainebleau
19.
11
Troynisha Gerard
8.15a
East Saint John
20.
12
Kourtni Goldsmith
8.17a
Ruston
21.
10
Khrystyan Reddic
8.19a
Ouachita Parish
22.
12
Jasmine Hall
8.20a
Natchitoches Central
23.
11
Kionne Octave
8.20a
St James
24.
11
Ja'Myra Dickson
8.20a
Walker
25.
8
Raven Nunnery
8.21a
John Curtis Christian
26.
12
Neijhel Dinet
8.22a
Belle Chasse
27.
11
Shaniah Bethley
8.22a
Baton Rouge Magnet
28.
11
Shatoya Linzer
8.24a
New Iberia Senior
29.
10
Leosha Dunn
8.25a
Helen Cox
30.
10
Jasmine Wilson
8.26a
Mentorship Academy
31.
9
Alyssa Santamaria
8.26a
John Curtis Christian
32.
10
Ce'nequal Sewell
8.26a
Alexandria
33.
9
Sydney Lafleur
8.28a
St Josephs
34.
12
Jondasha Davis
8.30a
Oakdale
35.
11
Elliot Alexis
8.31a
L W Higgins
35.
9
Amari Berryhill
8.31a
Edna Karr
37.
10
Destiny Nash
8.33a
Pineville
38.
10
Kayla Winston
8.36a
Thibodaux
39.
12
Kentaria Thomas
8.39a
North Webster
40.
10
Tia Verrett
8.40a
Allen Ellender
41.
11
Latytuna Goodwin
8.41a
Mansfield
41.
12
Ladeja Harris
8.41a
East Saint John
43.
10
Jaliah Vallian
8.41a
Crowley
44.
11
Angel Smith
8.44a
Ouachita Parish
45.
9
Jireya Banks
8.47a
St. Katharine Drexel...
46.
12
Kaylon James
8.49a
Iowa
47.
11
Jeralyn Johnson
8.49a
Walker
48.
11
Michelle Green
8.50a
De Ridder
49.
10
Faith Outing
8.51a
Leesville
50.
12
Brooklyn Babineaux
8.52a
Erath
51.
11
Charisma Babineaux
8.52a
Comeaux
52.
7
Kylar Coleman
8.54a
St. Martin's Episcopal
53.
10
Keiondra Narcisse
8.54a
Teurlings Catholic
54.
12
Erica Williams
8.58a
Lusher Charter
55.
9
Paradise Ford
8.64a
North Webster
56.
9
Tamara Guy
8.65a
St. Katharine Drexel...
57.
9
DeKyesha Aguillard
8.66a
Mentorship Academy
58.
11
Treani Lambert
8.68a
Northside
59.
11
Porsha Delatte
8.70a
Franklinton
60.
9
Marigny Clay
8.70a
Hahnville
61.
11
Ashlyn Tate
8.70a
Grand Lake
62.
9
Mariyon Hudson
8.72a
De La Salle
63.
11
Madison Stover
8.74a
Captain Shreve
64.
10
Keyana Cummings
8.75a
West Feliciana
65.
12
Raegan Sellers
8.78a
Fontainebleau
65.
10
Cathanie Albert
8.78a
Northside
67.
9
Kiara Price
8.78a
Alexandria
68.
12
Jamiee Williams
8.87a
Episcopal
69.
9
Aliana Henry
8.91a
New Iberia Senior
70.
10
Corieon Austin
8.95a
Terrebonne
71.
9
Imani Wolfe
9.01a
South Terrebonne
72.
11
Le'Keia Johnson
9.01a
Opelousas
73.
12
Elise St. Pe
9.01a
St Thomas More
74.
10
Ella Jourdan
9.03a
St Scholastica
75.
12
Jessica Litolff
9.03a
Holden
76.
11
Emily Poole
9.05a
Grand Lake
77.
11
Morgan Alleman
9.09a
Erath
78.
9
Fallon Bolton
9.12a
Buckeye
79.
12
Hannah Brooks
9.14a
Airline
80.
10
Jamoria Stephenson
9.19a
Captain Shreve
81.
10
Kehara Hill
9.21a
St Charles Catholic
82.
9
Caitlyn Simmons
9.26a
G. W. Carver
83.
10
Casey Connerly
9.34a
De La Salle
84.
10
Sierra Stevens
9.37a
Iowa
85.
12
Kia Paul
9.42a
Lake Area New Tech
86.
11
Kassidy Smith
9.56a
Grace King
87.
10
Alexis Campbell
9.60a
Airline
88.
11
Susannah Munro
9.63a
Episcopal
89.
11
Margaret Mercante
9.64a
St Scholastica
90.
11
Alashia Davis
9.64a
Bossier
91.
9
Ashanti McMahon
9.89a
Lacassine
11
Ja'Laya Wilson
FS
Crowley
400 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
Indya Jackson
57.43a
Zachary
2.
12
Janie O'Connor
59.05a
Zachary
3.
12
Raelynn Price
59.71a
Baton Rouge Magnet
4.
9
Kayla Harrison
59.82a
C E Byrd
5.
11
Oneke Gwan
1:00.88a
Ruston
6.
9
Maya Stewart
1:01.87a
Lusher Charter
7.
8
Raven Nunnery
1:02.06a
John Curtis Christian
8.
10
Faith Outing
1:02.18a
Leesville
9.
11
Shaniah Bethley
1:02.27a
Baton Rouge Magnet
10.
12
Jasmine Hall
1:02.45a
Natchitoches Central
11.
12
Anna Johnston
1:02.50a
St Thomas More
12.
10
Anijah Williams
1:02.53a
Crowley
13.
10
Josephine Lee
1:02.95a
Northside
14.
10
Lauren Reedy
1:03.08a
Lafayette
15.
10
Kamrin Hooks
1:03.63a
Captain Shreve
16.
10
Taylor Walls
1:03.64a
Terrebonne
17.
12
Kayla Wilson
1:03.92a
Slidell
18.
11
Paige Brooks
1:04.14a
Captain Shreve
19.
12
Heavenlee Sanders
1:04.19a
Pineville
20.
11
Alexis Williams
1:04.38a
Hahnville
21.
12
Meghan Becerra
1:04.44a
St Thomas Aquinas
22.
11
Dijon Clark
1:04.56a
Edna Karr
23.
11
Ashlyn Jack
1:04.59a
Hahnville
24.
11
Elliot Alexis
1:05.07a
L W Higgins
25.
12
Marissa Calvaruso
1:05.13a
Denham Springs
26.
11
Le'tyler Louis
1:05.14a
West Jefferson
27.
12
Peyton LeCorgne
1:05.42a
Isidore Newman
28.
10
Layla Pongracz
1:05.43a
John Curtis Christian
29.
11
Lyla Brown
1:05.47a
East Jefferson
30.
11
Adele Reynoir
1:05.59a
Isidore Newman
31.
12
Halle Taylor
1:05.90a
Lafayette
32.
10
Samuel Cydni
1:06.16a
St. Katharine Drexel...
33.
10
Aleceya Harrison
1:06.27a
C E Byrd
34.
11
Alexandra Bartholomew
1:06.46a
St. Martin's Episcopal
35.
10
Makayia Nash
1:06.53a
Pineville
36.
9
Breaunna Conner
1:06.78a
Alexandria
37.
10
Khloe Colar
1:06.97a
St. Katharine Drexel...
38.
11
Bradlee Betz
1:07.18a
St Josephs
39.
11
Deja Dumas
1:07.33a
St James
40.
9
Shadiamond Johnson
1:07.52a
Oakdale
41.
12
De'Ja Jackson
1:07.55a
New Iberia Senior
42.
12
Julia Smith
1:07.64a
Catholic-Pointe Coupee
43.
12
Angelique Johnson
1:07.77a
East Saint John
44.
9
Kyla Mayo
1:08.08a
St James
45.
10
Sydney LeBlanc
1:08.09a
St Thomas More
46.
11
La' Jerica Coates
1:08.37a
West Feliciana
47.
11
Latytuna Goodwin
1:08.83a
Mansfield
48.
12
Jessica Litolff
1:08.87a
Holden
49.
10
Corieon Austin
1:09.07a
Terrebonne
50.
10
Sydney Goldberg
1:09.12a
LSU University Lab
51.
11
Kaylen Howe
1:09.27a
Runnels
52.
10
Danielle Jones
1:09.31a
St Josephs
53.
11
Hallie Wesley
1:09.62a
Cabrini
54.
10
Allie Tyler
1:09.76a
Buckeye
55.
10
Karlnasha Johnson
1:09.91a
Crowley
56.
10
Ella Jourdan
1:10.15a
St Scholastica
57.
11
Shaquandera Hicks
1:10.22a
Opelousas
58.
10
Casey Connerly
1:10.39a
De La Salle
59.
10
Jennie Stauss
1:10.56a
Episcopal
60.
9
Bailey Willis
1:10.96a
Westminster Christia...
61.
10
Sarah d'Hemecourt
1:11.12a
St Scholastica
62.
11
Madison Trahan
1:11.17a
Lafayette Christian
63.
12
Kaitlyn Theriot
1:12.13a
North Vermilion
64.
8
Emily Davis
1:12.28a
Covenant Christian A...
65.
10
Mikaylah Tell
1:12.30a
North Webster
66.
10
Alizae Otis
1:12.92a
New Iberia Senior
67.
9
Da'Shyne Kelly
1:13.23a
G. W. Carver
68.
10
Mary Katherine Bolton
1:13.62a
Episcopal
69.
9
Sequoia Taylor
1:13.79a
Bossier
70.
11
Bailey Pentz
1:13.88a
Buckeye
71.
10
Jade Monterroso
1:14.32a
Grace King
72.
11
Diamond Hanson
1:15.43a
Broadmoor
73.
10
Kennedi White
1:15.75a
Cabrini
74.
10
Jordan McFarland
1:16.35a
De La Salle
75.
12
Katherine Allen
1:16.38a
Catholic-Pointe Coupee
76.
11
Cristina Peterson
1:19.17a
Huntington
77.
10
Khira Mcglothen
1:19.56a
John Ehret
78.
10
Scottriana Walker
1:20.43a
Baker
79.
9
Cameron Stewart
1:26.55a
St Charles Catholic
80.
12
Da'Lan Hammette
1:29.42a
Riverdale
81.
11
Haley Williams
1:36.76a
Holden
82.
10
Jehvara White
1:41.46a
John Ehret
10
Hillary Hawkins
DQ
Lake Area New Tech
9
Kylie Kelly
DQ
Denham Springs
10
Cathanie Albert
DQ
Northside
7
Talayha Smith
DQ
Jehovah-Jireh Christ...
12
Camryn Flanagan
DNF
St Thomas Aquinas
800 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Alicia Stamey
2:24.06a
Episcopal
2.
11
Oneke Gwan
2:24.56a
Ruston
3.
10
Mary Nusloch
2:29.09a
Academy of Sacred He...
4.
12
Cori Mitchell
2:29.19a
Lusher Charter
5.
11
Gabby Deshotels
2:31.03a
St Thomas More
6.
10
Taylor Winters
2:31.60a
St Josephs
7.
11
Annie Alexander
2:32.57a
Ed Douglas White Cat...
8.
11
Ann Byerley
2:33.25a
Mandeville
9.
11
Molly McHale
2:33.47a
St Scholastica
10.
12
Sophie Daigle
2:33.97a
Ascension Catholic
11.
10
Kelly Goff
2:34.85a
West Feliciana
12.
8
Ariel Pedigo
2:35.48a
Parkview Baptist
13.
11
Mikala Ruhl
2:35.49a
Isidore Newman
14.
12
Elise Bordlee
2:35.69a
St Josephs
15.
11
Alexandra Bartholomew
2:35.91a
St. Martin's Episcopal
16.
11
Taylor Harris
2:37.30a
Edna Karr
17.
11
Trinity Capdeville
2:38.10a
Jennings
18.
9
Emma Roberts
2:38.59a
Lusher Charter
19.
12
Amber Desselle
2:38.75a
Parkview Baptist
20.
11
Deja Dumas
2:38.98a
St James
21.
12
Christina Griffith
2:40.77a
G. W. Carver
22.
9
Jenna Guidry
2:40.80a
Catholic-Pointe Coupee
23.
10
Katie Cameron
2:40.97a
Dutchtown
24.
9
Faith Michiels
2:43.28a
Holy Savior Menard C...
25.
11
Maggie Crawford
2:44.33a
St Thomas Aquinas
26.
10
Madisyn Acosta
2:44.50a
Cabrini
27.
11
Nicole Francois
2:44.72a
St Thomas Aquinas
28.
11
Kaylen Howe
2:46.81a
Runnels
29.
11
Sasha Russ
2:48.07a
Baton Rouge Magnet
30.
12
Megan Rainwater
2:48.58a
Benton
31.
10
Allie Tyler
2:49.03a
Buckeye
32.
11
Morgan Randle
2:49.65a
Airline
33.
9
Ashleigh Gallagher
2:50.70a
Mt Carmel Academy
34.
9
Claire White
2:50.71a
C E Byrd
35.
9
Amya Kyle
2:50.80a
St. Katharine Drexel...
36.
9
Kyla Mayo
2:50.85a
St James
37.
9
Caylee Cole
2:50.90a
Zachary
38.
10
Rebecca Day
2:51.30a
Zachary
39.
9
Ellie Mchale
2:51.61a
St Scholastica
40.
9
Belgard Macy
2:52.09a
Buckeye
41.
11
Rebecca Connella
2:53.69a
Pineville
42.
11
Jade Talazac
2:54.79a
Belle Chasse
43.
12
Nijay Jolla
2:54.80a
West Jefferson
44.
11
Dayna Sterling
2:55.41a
Glen Oaks
45.
8
Isabella Bartholomew
2:55.85a
St. Martin's Episcopal
46.
11
Kyle Wilson
2:57.59a
Iowa
47.
7
Talayha Smith
2:59.16a
Jehovah-Jireh Christ...
48.
12
Allison Smith
2:59.82a
Crowley
49.
12
Cole Massengale
3:01.87a
Episcopal
50.
12
Victoria Portillo
3:04.50a
St Charles Catholic
51.
11
Lily Wahlder
3:04.72a
Cabrini
52.
11
Daisia Rixter
3:05.66a
Baton Rouge Magnet
53.
10
Endye Thomas
3:05.98a
John Ehret
54.
11
Brianna Dantin
3:07.47a
Hahnville
55.
9
Karli Addison
3:10.94a
Jewel Sumner
56.
9
Nia Woodside
3:11.49a
De La Salle
57.
7
Ryan Roper
3:11.98a
Runnels
58.
9
Madison Wood
3:17.03a
Jewel Sumner
59.
11
Jamayia Haynes
3:20.13a
East Saint John
60.
11
Thysisha Guillen
3:21.27a
Mentorship Academy
61.
12
Kiara Grover
3:26.97a
East Saint John
62.
12
Gabrielle Fontenot
3:27.37a
Lacassine
63.
11
Armani Hooks
3:29.49a
De La Salle
64.
9
Iveth Calix
3:29.64a
West Jefferson
9
Sequoia Taylor
DQ
Bossier
1600 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Gabriella Chauvin
5:25.76a
St Josephs
2.
12
Annie Hill
5:28.51a
St Josephs
3.
10
Mary Nusloch
5:28.81a
Academy of Sacred He...
4.
12
Tara Stuntz
5:30.35a
Dutchtown
5.
10
Adele Broussard
5:32.62a
Episcopal
6.
9
Charley Chehardy
5:36.58a
Mandeville
7.
11
Emily Blanchard
5:37.31a
Hahnville
8.
10
Paige Anderson
5:38.13a
Fontainebleau
9.
12
Ally McCulley
5:38.64a
Mandeville
10.
10
Addison Hays
5:38.84a
Holy Savior Menard C...
11.
12
Marissa Perez
5:41.75a
Neville
12.
11
Troianna Gause
5:42.39a
John Curtis Christian
13.
12
Hayley Schwab
5:42.42a
Episcopal
14.
11
Nicole Francois
5:49.32a
St Thomas Aquinas
15.
12
Breanna Bernard
5:49.70a
Ascension Catholic
16.
11
Chloe Bartholomew
5:51.22a
St. Martin's Episcopal
17.
9
Haley Dupre
5:52.22a
Ascension Catholic
18.
10
Jenna Smith
5:54.24a
Catholic-Pointe Coupee
19.
10
Katie Collura
5:54.70a
St Scholastica
20.
8
Madison Richoux
5:55.54a
Vandebilt Catholic
21.
10
Rosalie Michot
5:55.55a
Lafayette
22.
12
Melissa Landry
5:56.18a
Dutchtown
23.
11
Riley Killian
5:57.23a
Archbishop Chapelle
24.
9
Phoebe Hemmerling
5:59.98a
Baton Rouge Magnet
25.
9
Linden Munsell
6:00.32a
Lafayette
26.
10
Anabella Imbornone
6:01.30a
St. Martin's Episcopal
27.
10
Micah Roper
6:01.66a
Runnels
28.
9
Olivia Gaines
6:03.60a
Academy of Sacred He...
29.
9
Sydnie Newton
6:08.53a
Cabrini
30.
11
Meredith Tuttle
6:08.71a
Parkview Baptist
31.
11
Jade Talazac
6:08.92a
Belle Chasse
32.
11
Grace Loften
6:12.62a
C E Byrd
33.
10
Leanna Teuton
6:18.58a
Vandebilt Catholic
34.
12
Darby Rice
6:20.48a
Slidell
35.
10
Brynleigh Berthelot
6:22.05a
St Thomas Aquinas
36.
9
Abby Hodges
6:26.71a
Jewel Sumner
37.
7
Emma Derosa
6:28.57a
Holy Savior Menard C...
38.
11
Caroline Weisinger
6:31.14a
St Scholastica
39.
11
Alexis Martin
6:32.83a
Woodlawn (BR)
40.
10
Catherine Roquemore
6:32.86a
Natchitoches Central
41.
8
Courtney Brouwer
6:33.33a
St Charles Catholic
42.
11
Madeline Stewart
6:34.07a
Live Oak
43.
11
Sasha Russ
6:34.83a
Baton Rouge Magnet
44.
9
Olivia Michelli
6:34.94a
Cabrini
45.
11
Abby Luce
6:35.78a
Lutcher
46.
11
Christine Neelis
6:38.59a
Lusher Charter
47.
12
Victoria Portillo
6:38.69a
St Charles Catholic
48.
11
Jamayia Haynes
6:41.17a
East Saint John
49.
11
Lauren Pellegrin
6:42.40a
South Terrebonne
50.
10
Endye Thomas
6:42.70a
John Ehret
51.
9
Ysabella Warren
6:45.43a
Buckeye
52.
11
Shaquandera Hicks
6:47.02a
Opelousas
53.
9
Adley Bunch
6:47.61a
Zachary
54.
10
Kaycie Robinson
6:49.44a
Live Oak
55.
12
Allison Smith
6:50.62a
Crowley
56.
11
Daisy Palencia
6:52.58a
H L Bourgeois
57.
11
Anna Cambre
6:53.84a
Slidell
58.
11
Serenity LaGrange
7:35.63a
East Saint John
11
Thysisha Guillen
DNF
Mentorship Academy
3200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
Lauren Hendry
11:48.86a
St Josephs
2.
9
Claire Vaughn
11:53.74a
Holy Savior Menard C...
3.
11
Emily Blanchard
11:56.25a
Hahnville
4.
12
Sophie Daigle
12:08.33a
Ascension Catholic
5.
11
Jennifer Bennett
12:14.44a
St Josephs
6.
10
Hannah Hays
12:14.54a
Holy Savior Menard C...
7.
11
Mikala Ruhl
12:15.38a
Isidore Newman
8.
9
Carolyn McGinnis
12:19.37a
Lusher Charter
9.
10
Taylor Stansbury
12:19.72a
Lafayette
10.
11
Jessi Rulh
12:21.36a
Isidore Newman
11.
10
Carlin Beal
12:22.72a
Mandeville
12.
9
Josie Whipp
12:23.07a
Parkview Baptist
13.
10
Madeline Kling
12:26.56a
Academy of Sacred He...
14.
12
Margaret Larsen
12:48.88a
Mandeville
15.
10
Henly Crosby
12:51.11a
St Scholastica
16.
11
Bethanie Dunn
12:54.24a
Airline
17.
11
Riley Killian
12:56.15a
Archbishop Chapelle
18.
9
Katherine Cazayoux
13:07.55a
Vandebilt Catholic
19.
9
Jordan Campbell
13:11.17a
Buckeye
20.
9
Ann Fink
13:11.63a
Runnels
21.
9
Hope Shales
13:12.96a
Mt Carmel Academy
22.
12
Lidia Alcala
13:13.36a
Teurlings Catholic
23.
10
Abby Bates
13:21.73a
St Thomas Aquinas
24.
12
Lauren Walker
13:30.44a
Ben Franklin
25.
10
Olivia Devall
13:42.60a
Baton Rouge Magnet
26.
10
Kennedy Kieta
13:43.67a
St Thomas More
27.
11
Alexis Martin
13:45.35a
Woodlawn (BR)
28.
10
Haley Zweigle
13:53.22a
Zachary
29.
11
Wendy Alvarado
14:05.88a
East Ascension
30.
10
Hannah Ivory
14:06.27a
John Curtis Christian
31.
10
Jacqueline Laberteaux
14:10.11a
Westminster Christia...
32.
12
Anneliese Jones
14:10.13a
Airline
33.
12
Alli Despaux
14:26.55a
John Curtis Christian
34.
7
Ella Amy
14:50.90a
Westminster Christia...
12
Marissa Perez
DNF
Neville
8
Caroline Lindsay
DNF
Vandebilt Catholic
9
Ysabella Warren
DNF
Buckeye
12
Nijay Jolla
DNF
West Jefferson
11
Serenity LaGrange
DNF
East Saint John
11
Angelle Primeaux
DNF
Lafayette
8
Charlotte Steelman
DNF
Parkview Baptist
12
Kirsten Landry
DNF
Ascension Episcopal
60m Hurdles
- 33"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Kyah Loyd
8.83a
C E Byrd
2.
10
Kennedy London
9.06a
West Feliciana
3.
11
Kionne Octave
9.41a
St James
4.
12
Danai Metoyer
9.58a
Baton Rouge Magnet
5.
12
Sabrina Mytil
9.61a
West Jefferson
6.
11
Kaylin Martin
9.73a
St James
7.
12
Kate Strahan
10.19a
Northshore
10
Ajah Kneeland
DNF
Crowley
60m Hurdles
- 33"
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
10
Kennedy London
9.07a
West Feliciana
2.
12
Kyah Loyd
9.08a
C E Byrd
3.
12
Danai Metoyer
9.48a
Baton Rouge Magnet
4.
11
Kionne Octave
9.53a
St James
5.
11
Kaylin Martin
9.56a
St James
6.
10
Ajah Kneeland
9.66a
Crowley
7.
12
Sabrina Mytil
9.74a
West Jefferson
8.
12
Kate Strahan
9.85a
Northshore
9.
11
Shatoya Linzer
9.92a
New Iberia Senior
10.
7
Kylar Coleman
9.94a
St. Martin's Episcopal
11.
12
Lydia Johnson
10.06a
Zachary
12.
11
Porsha Delatte
10.08a
Franklinton
13.
11
Arielle Lebean
10.14a
Lafayette Christian
14.
11
Ashlyn Jack
10.30a
Hahnville
15.
12
Brandi Hansard
10.38a
Grand Lake
16.
11
Adele Reynoir
10.44a
Isidore Newman
17.
12
Mikaela Vanek
10.45a
Lafayette
18.
10
Destiny Rucker
10.46a
Broadmoor
19.
9
Alaina Picou
10.60a
Grand Lake
20.
12
Kaitlyn Theriot
10.71a
North Vermilion
21.
12
Halie Olmstead
10.74a
Lacassine
22.
12
Jennifer Windham
10.76a
St Josephs
23.
11
Raven Riley
10.76a
Lusher Charter
24.
11
Lady Reynolds
10.77a
Isidore Newman
25.
8
Ariel Pedigo
10.78a
Parkview Baptist
26.
11
Haley Blouin
10.85a
St Josephs
27.
11
Bran'Nicia Williams
10.87a
Brusly
28.
10
Sierra Session
10.92a
Edna Karr
29.
10
Bailey Lyons
11.05a
Parkview Baptist
30.
11
Charlmaine McFee
11.15a
Ouachita Parish
31.
10
Arrianna Griffin
11.20a
H L Bourgeois
32.
11
Dayna Sterling
11.21a
Glen Oaks
33.
10
Eriel Green
11.22a
Ouachita Parish
34.
11
Emily Bartholomew
11.23a
East Saint John
35.
9
Marley Vinet
11.34a
St Thomas Aquinas
36.
12
Cameron Broussard
11.44a
New Iberia Senior
37.
11
Yvette Miller
11.53a
St Thomas Aquinas
38.
10
Caitlin Davis
11.60a
Episcopal
39.
-
Da'Nai Morgan
11.73a
East Saint John
40.
9
Myreshia Johnson
11.85a
Oakdale
41.
11
Hallie Wesley
11.89a
Cabrini
42.
9
Fallon Bolton
12.00a
Buckeye
43.
10
Mirajah Shelby
12.03a
Edna Karr
44.
12
LaNere Mason
12.05a
G. W. Carver
45.
9
Tia Young
12.36a
Brusly
46.
11
Jeniffer Dedo
12.85a
St Thomas More
47.
11
Alashia Davis
12.96a
Bossier
48.
9
Madison Cullum
13.10a
South Terrebonne
49.
12
Caroline Hardy
14.99a
Lacassine
50.
10
Kir?sten Richmond
22.50a
Huntington
4x200 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
1:45.00a
Brusly
2.
Relay Team
1:46.67a
West Jefferson
3.
Relay Team
1:47.32a
Lafayette
4.
Relay Team
1:49.02a
McDonogh 35
5.
Relay Team
1:49.70a
Lusher Charter
6.
Relay Team
1:49.78a
Edna Karr
7.
Stacey Clark
Raven Fowler
Hailey Fisher
Kiara Bethley
1:49.96a
Zachary
8.
Relay Team
1:50.36a
Baton Rouge Magnet
9.
Relay Team
1:50.97a
Ouachita Parish
10.
Relay Team
1:51.08a
Crowley
11.
Relay Team
1:51.23a
East Saint John
12.
Relay Team
1:51.30a
St. Katharine Drexel...
13.
Relay Team
1:51.34a
North Webster
14.
Relay Team
1:51.63a
Huntington
15.
Relay Team
1:52.01a
Helen Cox
16.
Relay Team
1:52.24a
St Thomas More
17.
Relay Team
1:52.60a
New Iberia Senior
18.
Relay Team
1:52.72a
Captain Shreve
19.
Relay Team
1:52.91a
G. W. Carver
20.
Relay Team
1:53.10a
Natchitoches Central
21.
Relay Team
1:53.49a
Iowa
22.
Relay Team
1:53.54a
St Josephs
23.
Relay Team
1:55.56a
Lafayette Christian
24.
Relay Team
1:55.92a
Oakdale
25.
Relay Team
1:55.99a
Broadmoor
26.
Relay Team
1:56.36a
Mentorship Academy
27.
Relay Team
1:56.72a
St Thomas Aquinas
28.
Relay Team
1:57.12a
Baker
29.
Relay Team
1:58.43a
Erath
30.
Relay Team
1:59.10a
Episcopal
31.
Relay Team
2:04.91a
De La Salle
32.
Relay Team
2:05.30a
East Feliciana
33.
Relay Team
2:07.62a
South Terrebonne
34.
Relay Team
2:10.75a
St Charles Catholic
Relay Team
DQ
West Feliciana
4x400 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
4:09.28a
Lafayette
2.
Relay Team
4:12.44a
Baton Rouge Magnet
3.
Relay Team
4:13.06a
C E Byrd
4.
Relay Team
4:14.95a
St Thomas More
5.
Relay Team
4:17.34a
St Josephs
6.
Relay Team
4:21.85a
Ouachita Parish
7.
Relay Team
4:22.34a
Lusher Charter
8.
Relay Team
4:25.74a
Dutchtown
9.
Relay Team
4:28.28a
Captain Shreve
10.
Relay Team
4:29.48a
Isidore Newman
11.
Relay Team
4:30.91a
St. Katharine Drexel...
12.
Relay Team
4:31.47a
Mandeville
13.
Relay Team
4:31.97a
Crowley
14.
Relay Team
4:33.53a
New Iberia Senior
15.
Relay Team
4:34.79a
Parkview Baptist
16.
Relay Team
4:35.15a
G. W. Carver
17.
Relay Team
4:35.65a
Iowa
18.
Carrington Green
Raven Fowler
Tameron Turner
Hailey Fisher
4:37.25a
Zachary
19.
Relay Team
4:43.06a
Catholic-Pointe Coupee
20.
Relay Team
4:44.39a
East Saint John
21.
Relay Team
4:46.75a
Madison Prep. Academy
22.
Relay Team
4:51.23a
West Feliciana
23.
Relay Team
5:03.48a
Baker
4x800 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
9:35.29a
Lafayette
2.
Relay Team
10:09.64a
Holy Savior Menard C...
3.
Relay Team
10:17.02a
Episcopal
4.
Relay Team
10:18.96a
Lusher Charter
5.
Relay Team
10:21.51a
Mandeville
6.
Relay Team
10:22.83a
St Josephs
7.
Relay Team
10:27.21a
Parkway
8.
Relay Team
10:43.30a
Dutchtown
9.
Relay Team
10:56.25a
John Curtis Christian
10.
Relay Team
11:11.24a
Vandebilt Catholic
11.
Relay Team
11:22.67a
Runnels
12.
Relay Team
11:27.99a
St Thomas More
13.
Relay Team
11:32.82a
Ouachita Parish
14.
Relay Team
11:37.14a
Isidore Newman
15.
Relay Team
11:45.97a
Cabrini
16.
Relay Team
12:37.77a
St. Katharine Drexel...
Shot Put
- 4kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Kristian Jackson
44' 7.5"
Zachary
2.
12
Loren James
44' 5.75"
Baton Rouge Magnet
3.
10
Logan Lewis
39' 10"
Baton Rouge Magnet
4.
12
Marvecia Grundy
35' 1"
North Caddo
5.
12
Taylor Treat
33' 8.75"
Parkview Baptist
6.
10
Ariel Myers
33' 8"
John Curtis Christian
7.
12
Tierra Johnson
33' 7"
Thibodaux
8.
12
Victoria Irondi
33' 3.5"
Dutchtown
9.
12
Kiara Douglas
32' 2"
North Caddo
10.
9
Micah Taylor
32' 1"
Zachary
11.
11
Belinda Scrimpshire
31' 5.5"
Central Lafourche
12.
9
Sanaa St.Andre
31' 5.25"
Oakdale
13.
9
Leah Kennedy
31' 2"
De La Salle
14.
11
Schrell Chevalier
30' 6"
Cecilia
15.
10
Jailen Doyle
30' 2"
Cabrini
16.
12
Kursten Kirk
30' 0.5"
Ouachita Parish
17.
11
Shantrice Coleman
29' 11"
Haynes Academy
18.
10
Kayleigh Mims
29' 10"
St Josephs
19.
12
Darien Phillips
29' 9"
Oakdale
20.
9
Eriona Bowie
29' 8"
Ouachita Parish
21.
11
Taylor Ferchaud
29' 4"
St James
22.
12
Kenshell Davis
29' 0.5"
Ascension Catholic
23.
12
Abigail Swetledge
28' 4"
Walker
24.
11
Sierra Hunter
27' 1.5"
South Terrebonne
25.
11
Shardanay Lamark
26' 9"
McDonogh 35
26.
12
Sophia Brouillette
26' 8.5"
Cabrini
27.
8
Reign Riley
26' 7"
Lusher Charter
28.
11
Caroline Scorsone
26' 5.5"
Ed Douglas White Cat...
29.
8
Zoe Curtis
26' 4.5"
John Curtis Christian
30.
12
Callah Williams
26' 1.5"
Woodlawn (BR)
31.
11
Lainey Naquin
25' 11"
South Terrebonne
32.
12
Mykaya Walker
25' 7"
Ruston
33.
9
Jolie Matherne
25' 3.5"
Fisher
34.
9
Caitlin Moreau
24' 2.25"
Lacassine
35.
12
Allison Sivongxay
24' 0"
New Iberia Senior
36.
10
Kathlyn Glass
23' 10.5"
St Scholastica
37.
11
Wahlil Hill
23' 0.5"
Opelousas
38.
11
Laila Elegamy
23' 0.25"
Lafayette Christian
39.
11
Taylor Ferchaud
22' 8"
St James
40.
10
Khloe Colar
22' 2.25"
St. Katharine Drexel...
41.
10
Katie Partain
21' 0"
Live Oak
42.
-
Layla Martin
20' 7.75"
East Saint John
43.
12
Jasron Williams
20' 6"
Glen Oaks
44.
11
Abbi Roussel
19' 6"
St Charles Catholic
44.
10
Kezra Carter
19' 6"
Parkview Baptist
46.
11
Christine Neelis
18' 10"
Lusher Charter
47.
10
Allison Adams
18' 8.25"
Mansfield
48.
10
Charina Oliva
17' 0.5"
St. Katharine Drexel...
49.
10
Alyssa Portillo
16' 9.25"
St Charles Catholic
50.
12
Nicole Ravey
10' 11"
Episcopal
11
Kennedy Frank
FOUL
East Saint John
High Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Abigail O'Donoghue
5' 7"
Denham Springs
2.
10
Taylor Davis
5' 6"
Benton
3.
12
Frankie Griffin
5' 2"
Iowa
4.
11
Anisley Scott
5' 0"
Fontainebleau
4.
10
Catherine Couvillion
5' 0"
St Josephs
4.
8
Ariel Pedigo
5' 0"
Parkview Baptist
7.
9
Alacia Myles
5' 0"
Edna Karr
8.
12
Kate Strahan
5' 0"
Northshore
9.
10
Riley Darbonne
5' 0"
Denham Springs
10.
12
Tyanna Ellis
5' 0"
Leesville
11.
11
Lindsey Allemond
4' 10"
Covenant Christian A...
11.
12
Cailyn Mack
4' 10"
Broadmoor
13.
9
Austyn Quintela
4' 10"
Hackberry
14.
10
Jyia Joseph
4' 8"
Hahnville
14.
11
Coriana Moreaux
4' 8"
Oakdale
16.
12
Landry West
4' 8"
St Josephs
17.
12
Cameron Granger
4' 8"
Grand Lake
17.
10
Brianna Thomisee
4' 8"
Ouachita Parish
19.
9
Reagan Jackson
4' 8"
Lafayette
20.
7
Kylar Coleman
4' 6"
St. Martin's Episcopal
21.
9
Belgard Macy
4' 6"
Buckeye
22.
9
Adriana Hodges
4' 6"
West Feliciana
23.
11
Korri Martin
4' 6"
St James
24.
10
Kir?sten Richmond
4' 4"
Huntington
25.
11
Kaitlyn August
4' 4"
Lusher Charter
12
Taya Milligan
NH
Christian Life Academy
9
Liliana Marlowe
NH
Cabrini
8
Rachel Mipro
NH
Cabrini
9
Madi Castell
NH
Vandebilt Catholic
12
Ashlyn Shelton
NH
Christian Life Academy
Pole Vault
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Brooke Brunet
3.50m
Vandebilt Catholic
2.
11
Reagann Leleux
3.37m
Catholic (New Iberia)
3.
10
Abby Owens
3.25m
John Curtis Christian
3.
10
Gaby Bird
3.25m
Fontainebleau
5.
12
Anna Weeks
3.25m
Dunham
6.
11
Tabitha Seiford
3.25m
Iowa
7.
12
Kameron Tate
3.25m
Parkview Baptist
8.
12
Reagan Darbonne
3.09m
Hackberry
9.
12
Regan Robichaux
2.94m
Holy Savior Menard C...
9.
12
Peyton Mercola
2.94m
Mandeville
11.
11
Peyton Williams
2.94m
St Josephs
12.
12
Martha Voltz
2.74m
Holy Savior Menard C...
12.
9
Elizabeth Odinet
2.74m
Lafayette
12.
10
Erin Sellers
2.74m
Fontainebleau
15.
10
Courteney Dufrene
2.43m
Central Lafourche
15.
11
Anna Koonce
2.43m
St Josephs
15.
11
Braelynn Gautreau
2.43m
Catholic (New Iberia)
18.
9
Mary Foret
2.43m
Central Lafourche
19.
11
Katie Mhire
2.43m
South Cameron
20.
10
Gracee Nugent
2.13m
Buckeye
20.
11
Anne Furr
2.13m
LSU University Lab
20.
11
Talia Ward
2.13m
Hahnville
20.
11
Mary Claire McCoy
2.13m
Isidore Newman
20.
12
Carter Cary
2.13m
Isidore Newman
20.
9
Madison Brown
2.13m
Natchitoches Central
26.
11
Alena Foster
2.13m
Denham Springs
11
Rachel Posner
NH
Episcopal
10
Cameron Martinez
NH
Jennings
11
Sidney Dartez
NH
Kaplan
10
Karlee Patrick
NH
Episcopal
Long Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Leah Scott
18' 0.25"
Dutchtown
2.
12
Rikianne Patterson
17' 11.75"
Edna Karr
3.
10
Taylor Walls
17' 2.25"
Terrebonne
4.
12
Kourtni Goldsmith
16' 9.25"
Ruston
5.
12
Jondasha Davis
16' 8.5"
Oakdale
6.
10
Kennedy Gerard
16' 3"
Captain Shreve
7.
10
Ederia Ferguson
16' 2"
Huntington
8.
12
Helena Thibbs
16' 1.25"
Beau Chene
9.
11
Anginique Andrews
15' 9.5"
G. W. Carver
10.
12
Frankie Griffin
15' 9.5"
Iowa
11.
9
Kayla Harrison
15' 7.5"
C E Byrd
12.
12
Sabrina Mytil
15' 6.25"
West Jefferson
13.
11
Madison Chandler
15' 5.25"
Lafayette
14.
11
Kiara Bethley
15' 3.5"
Zachary
15.
12
Elise Duplessis
15' 3"
Cabrini
16.
11
Kionne Octave
15' 3"
St James
17.
11
Coriana Moreaux
15' 2.5"
Oakdale
18.
11
Korri Martin
15' 1.75"
St James
19.
8
Kayli Johnson
15' 0.5"
St. Katharine Drexel...
20.
12
Stacey Clark
14' 10.75"
Zachary
21.
10
Alexas Bender
14' 10.25"
Lafayette
22.
10
Angely Rodriguez
14' 10"
Dutchtown
23.
10
Clair Cotton
14' 9.75"
Baton Rouge Magnet
24.
12
Kariah Sisk
14' 8.25"
Captain Shreve
25.
12
Alarice Stevens
14' 7.25"
Brusly
26.
12
Kate Strahan
14' 7"
Northshore
27.
11
Hannah Young
14' 6.25"
Christian Life Academy
28.
10
Ajah Kneeland
14' 4.25"
Crowley
29.
10
Mary Kathryn Underwood
14' 2.5"
Episcopal
30.
11
Melody Roberts
14' 1.75"
First Baptist Christ...
31.
12
Kennedi DeJean
13' 5.75"
Lusher Charter
32.
12
Christina Griffith
13' 2.25"
G. W. Carver
33.
9
Chalah Rock
13' 1.5"
St Thomas Aquinas
34.
11
Le'Keia Johnson
13' 1.25"
Opelousas
35.
11
Clare Barfield
13' 0.75"
St Josephs
36.
12
Jaden Clark
12' 11.75"
Parkview Baptist
37.
9
Carolyn McGinnis
12' 11.5"
Lusher Charter
38.
11
Charisma Babineaux
12' 11.25"
Comeaux
39.
12
Tayla Leblanc
12' 10.5"
Brusly
40.
8
Callie Hardy
12' 8.25"
Parkview Baptist
41.
11
Tamia Ward
12' 6.75"
Hahnville
42.
12
Mckenzie Mason
12' 6"
Northshore
43.
12
Destinee Christie
12' 2.25"
Huntington
44.
11
Ashlyn Tate
12' 0.5"
Grand Lake
45.
12
Taya Milligan
12' 0"
Christian Life Academy
46.
9
Adriana Hodges
11' 9.5"
West Feliciana
47.
10
Yesenia Travis
11' 8.75"
Baton Rouge Magnet
48.
10
Deyon Jones
11' 8"
Lake Area New Tech
49.
9
Alexcia Smith
11' 6.5"
Alexandria
50.
11
Zhiria Wilson
11' 5"
East Saint John
51.
10
Destinee Rogers
10' 10"
John Ehret
52.
9
Liliana Marlowe
10' 9.5"
Cabrini
52.
11
Tavira Ransburg
10' 9.5"
Alexandria
54.
10
Jordan McFarland
10' 1.25"
De La Salle
9
Jireya Banks
FOUL
St. Katharine Drexel...
12
Kiara Grover
FOUL
East Saint John
10
Casey Connerly
FOUL
De La Salle
10
Alizae Otis
FOUL
New Iberia Senior
Triple Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Kaylin Martin
35' 7.75"
St James
2.
12
Kia Coleman
35' 4"
West Feliciana
3.
11
Leah Scott
35' 2"
Dutchtown
4.
12
D'andrea Lemalle
35' 1.75"
Slidell
5.
12
Keke West
34' 6.75"
Benton
6.
12
Miranda Kramer
34' 4.75"
Archbishop Hannan
7.
11
Haley Alcorn
34' 3.25"
Thibodaux
8.
11
Madison Chandler
33' 5"
Lafayette
9.
12
Sabrina Mytil
33' 2.5"
West Jefferson
10.
12
Danai Metoyer
33' 0.5"
Baton Rouge Magnet
11.
12
Landry West
33' 0.25"
St Josephs
12.
11
Hannah Young
33' 0"
Christian Life Academy
13.
10
Ajah Kneeland
32' 10.75"
Crowley
14.
10
Jayda Jeffery
32' 10.25"
Baton Rouge Magnet
14.
12
Helena Thibbs
32' 10.25"
Beau Chene
16.
12
Lydia Johnson
32' 10"
Zachary
17.
11
Dijon Clark
32' 8.75"
Edna Karr
17.
9
Sanaa St.Andre
32' 8.75"
Oakdale
19.
9
Chalah Rock
32' 6.75"
St Thomas Aquinas
20.
9
Madyson Rideau
32' 4.75"
Lafayette Christian
21.
12
Neijhel Dinet
32' 4.25"
Belle Chasse
22.
11
Clare Barfield
32' 3.25"
St Josephs
23.
11
Korri Martin
32' 0.25"
St James
24.
10
Ta'la Spates
32' 0"
Brusly
25.
12
Cameron Granger
31' 8.75"
Grand Lake
26.
10
Destiny Nash
31' 8.5"
Pineville
27.
8
Kayli Johnson
31' 3.5"
St. Katharine Drexel...
28.
10
Samuel Cydni
31' 2.5"
St. Katharine Drexel...
29.
12
Stacey Clark
31' 0.5"
Zachary
30.
12
Tayla Leblanc
30' 11.75"
Brusly
31.
12
Elise Duplessis
30' 9.75"
Cabrini
32.
12
Kariah Sisk
30' 7.75"
Captain Shreve
32.
12
Angelique Johnson
30' 7.75"
East Saint John
34.
10
Annsia Moton
30' 7.25"
Oakdale
35.
12
Erica Williams
30' 4"
Lusher Charter
36.
10
Donshaye Hall
29' 2.25"
Ruston
37.
11
Jonese Carter
29' 0.75"
Broadmoor
38.
12
Mckenzie Mason
29' 0"
Northshore
39.
8
Shea Lee
28' 9.25"
Parkview Baptist
40.
12
Destinee Christie
28' 8"
Huntington
40.
11
Madeline Stewart
28' 8"
Live Oak
42.
8
Madison Lee
27' 9"
Parkview Baptist
43.
11
Tavira Ransburg
27' 6.5"
Alexandria
44.
9
Alexcia Smith
27' 5.75"
Alexandria
12
Kristian Guidry
FOUL
Lafayette Christian
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
22084 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
0 shares:
LSU Last Chance High School Indoor Qualifier
,
ResultsCentral
,
Shane
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for LSU Last Chance High School Indoor Qualifier
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2020
1
1
2019
1
1
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
2013
1
2
2012
1
1
2011
1
1
Show 7 more
Hashtags
#lsu-last-chance
#last-chance
#indoor
#qualifier
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!