LA Home
A.net/LA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
LSU Last Chance High School Indoor Qualifier
February 8th 2020 Baton Rouge, Louisiana, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2015 Feb 7th
Results
News
2020
1
1
2019
1
1
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
2013
1
2
2012
1
1
2011
1
1
Media for 2015
Videos (
0
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
1
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2015 Results - LSU Last Chance High School Indoor Qualifier
Feb 2nd 2015, 4:30pm
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Hathaway High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Jennings, Louisiana
Parkview Baptist School Track & Field and Cross Country - Baton Rouge, Louisiana
West Jefferson High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Harvey, Louisiana
Captain Shreve High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Shreveport, Louisiana
L.w. Higgins High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Marrero, Louisiana
South Terrebonne High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bourg, Louisiana
HL Bourgeois
Alfred Bonnabel High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Kenner, Louisiana
Denham Springs Freshman High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Denham Springs, Louisiana
Fair Park High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Shreveport, Louisiana
Mount Carmel Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - New Orleans, Louisiana
St. James High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Saint James, Louisiana
Delta Timing Group, Inc. - Seymour - TN - Timing Company
Belaire High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Baton Rouge, Louisiana
Haynes Academy School For Advanced Studies Track & Field and Cross Country - Metairie, Louisiana
Parkway High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bossier City, Louisiana
West Monroe High School Track & Field and Cross Country - West Monroe, Louisiana
Carencro High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lafayette, Louisiana
Lafayette Christian Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Lafayette, Louisiana
Southern University Lab School Track & Field and Cross Country - Baton Rouge, Louisiana
Runnels
Alfred M. Barbe High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lake Charles, Louisiana
Dequincy High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Dequincy, Louisiana
False River Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - New Roads, Louisiana
Natchitoches Central High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Natchitoches, Louisiana
Tara High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Baton Rouge, Louisiana
RunnerSpace.com/AL
Benjamin Franklin High School Track & Field and Cross Country - New Orleans, Louisiana
Helen Cox High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Harvey, Louisiana
Plaquemine Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Plaquemine, Louisiana
West St. John High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Edgard, Louisiana
Castor High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Castor, Louisiana
Lafayette High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lafayette, Louisiana
St Josephs Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Baton Rouge, Louisiana
Central Catholic
Archbishop Chapelle High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Metairie, Louisiana
Destrehan High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Destrehan, Louisiana
First Baptist Christian School Track & Field and Cross Country - Slidell, Louisiana
New Iberia Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - New Iberia, Louisiana
The Dunham School Track & Field and Cross Country - Baton Rouge, Louisiana
Benton High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Benton, Louisiana
Holden High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Holden, Louisiana
Redemptorist High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Baton Rouge, Louisiana
Westgate High School Track & Field and Cross Country - New Iberia, Louisiana
Catholic High School Track & Field and Cross Country - New Iberia, Louisiana
Lakeside Junior-senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Sibley, Louisiana
St Louis Catholic High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lake Charles, Louisiana
Holy Cross
Archbishop Rummel High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Metairie, Louisiana
Dutchtown High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Geismar, Louisiana
Fontainebleau High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mandeville, Louisiana
North Desoto High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Stonewall, Louisiana
Thibodaux High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Thibodaux, Louisiana
Berwick High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Berwick, Louisiana
Holy Rosary High School Track & Field and Cross Country - New Orleans, Louisiana
Ridgewood Preparatory School Track & Field and Cross Country - Metairie, Louisiana
Westminster Christian Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Opelousas, Louisiana
RunnerSpace.com/LA
Catholic High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Baton Rouge, Louisiana
Leesville Junior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Leesville, Louisiana
St Mary's School Track & Field and Cross Country - Natchitoches, Louisiana
Jehov Jireh
Archbishop Shaw High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Marrero, Louisiana
E D White Catholic High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Thibodaux, Louisiana
Franklin Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Franklin, Louisiana
North Vermilion High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Maurice, Louisiana
Ursuline Academy High School Track & Field and Cross Country - New Orleans, Louisiana
Bossier High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bossier City, Louisiana
Holy Savior Menard High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Alexandria, Louisiana
Riverdale High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Jefferson, Louisiana
Woodlawn High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Baton Rouge, Louisiana
Catholic High School Of Pointe Coupee Track & Field and Cross Country - New Roads, Louisiana
East Ascension High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Gonzales, Louisiana
Live Oak High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Watson, Louisiana
St Michael The Archangel Track & Field and Cross Country - Baton Rouge, Louisiana
Lusher
Ascension Catholic Interparochial School Track & Field and Cross Country - Donaldsonville, Louisiana
G.w. Carver High School Track & Field and Cross Country - New Orleans, Louisiana
Northshore High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Slidell, Louisiana
Vandebilt Catholic High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Houma, Louisiana
Broadmoor Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Baton Rouge, Louisiana
Jesuit High School Track & Field and Cross Country - New Orleans, Louisiana
Ruston High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Ruston, Louisiana
Woodlawn High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Shreveport, Louisiana
DyeStat.com
Central High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Baton Rouge, Louisiana
East Iberville Elementary/high School Track & Field and Cross Country - Saint Gabriel, Louisiana
Loyola College Preparatory School Track & Field and Cross Country - Shreveport, Louisiana
St Pauls School Track & Field and Cross Country - Covington, Louisiana
St. Augustine
Ascension Day School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lafayette, Louisiana
Glen Oaks Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Baton Rouge, Louisiana
Northside High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lafayette, Louisiana
Vermilion Catholic High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Abbeville, Louisiana
Brother Martin High School Track & Field and Cross Country - New Orleans, Louisiana
Jewel M. Sumner High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Kentwood, Louisiana
Sacred Heart High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Ville Platte, Louisiana
Zachary High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Zachary, Louisiana
The Capitol School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tuscaloosa, Alabama
Central Lafourche High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Raceland, Louisiana
East St. John High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Reserve, Louisiana
Lutcher High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lutcher, Louisiana
St Scholastica Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Covington, Louisiana
Lakeshore
Assumption High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Napoleonville, Louisiana
Hahnville High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Boutte, Louisiana
O. Comeaux High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lafayette, Louisiana
Walker Freshman High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Walker, Louisiana
Brusly High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Brusly, Louisiana
John Curtis Christian School Track & Field and Cross Country - River Ridge, Louisiana
Simsboro High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Simsboro, Louisiana
Dominican HS
Abbeville High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Abbeville, Louisiana
Christian Life Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Baton Rouge, Louisiana
Edna Karr Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - New Orleans, Louisiana
Mandeville High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mandeville, Louisiana
St Thomas Aquinas High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Hammond, Louisiana
Lake Area New Tech Early College High School Track and Field and Cross Country - New Orleans, Louisiana
Baker High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Baker, Louisiana
Hamilton Christian Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Lake Charles, Louisiana
Oakdale High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Oakdale, Louisiana
Warren Easton Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - New Orleans, Louisiana
C.e. Byrd High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Shreveport, Louisiana
John Ehret High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Marrero, Louisiana
Slidell High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Slidell, Louisiana
Isadore Newman High School
Academy Of The Sacred Heart, The Rosary Track & Field and Cross Country - New Orleans, Louisiana
Covington High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Covington, Louisiana
Eleanor Mcmain Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - New Orleans, Louisiana
Mc Gehee School Track & Field and Cross Country - New Orleans, Louisiana
St Thomas More High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lafayette, Louisiana
Covenant Christian Academy Track and Field and Cross Country - Houma, Louisiana
Baton Rouge High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Baton Rouge, Louisiana
Hammond High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Hammond, Louisiana
Opelousas Catholic School Track & Field and Cross Country - Opelousas, Louisiana
West Feliciana High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Saint Francisville, Louisiana
Cabrini High School Track & Field and Cross Country - New Orleans, Louisiana
L.b. Landry High School Track & Field and Cross Country - New Orleans, Louisiana
South Lafourche High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Galliano, Louisiana
University High
Airline High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bossier City, Louisiana
Crowley High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Crowley, Louisiana
Episcopal High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Baton Rouge, Louisiana
Minden High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Minden, Louisiana
St. Amant High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Saint Amant, Louisiana
St. Katharine Drexel Prep
Beau Chene High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Arnaudville, Louisiana
Invited groups
2015
LSU Last Chance High School Indoor Qualifier
2015 Results - LSU Last Chance High School Indoor Qualifier
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Feb 2nd 2015, 4:30pm
LSU Last Chance High School Indoor Qualifier
- Feb 7, 2015
Baton Rouge, LA, US
Timing/Results by:
Delta Timing Group, Inc. - Seymour - TN - Tim
« Filter Results by Team: »
Abbeville
Acad Of The Sacred Heart
Airline
Archbishop Chapelle
Archbishop Rummel-Boys
Archbishop Shaw
Ascension Catholic
Ascension Episcopal
Assumption
Baker
Barbe
Baton Rouge Magnet
Beau Chene
Belaire
Ben Franklin
Benton
Berwick
Bonnabel
Bossier
Bro Martin
Broadmoor
Brusly
C E Byrd
Cabrini
Captain Shreve
Carencro
Castor
Catholic (Baton Rouge)
Catholic (New Iberia)
Catholic-Pointe Coupee
Central (Baton Rouge)
Central Catholic
Central Lafourche
Christian Life Academy
Comeaux
Covenant Christian
Covington
Crowley
De Quincy
Denham Springs
Destrehan
Dominican High School
Dunham
Dutchtown
East Ascension
East Iberville
East Saint John
Ed Douglas White Catholic
Edna Karr
Episcopal
Fair Park
False River Academy
First Baptist Christian
Fontainebleau
Franklin
G. W. Carver
Glen Oaks
H L Bourgeois
Hahnville
Hamilton Christian
Hammond
Hathaway
Haynes Academy
Helen Cox
Holden
Holy Cross
Holy Rosary
Holy Savior Menard Central
Isidore Newman
J Sumner
Jehovah-Jireh Christian
Jesuit
John Curtis Christian
John Ehret
L W Higgins
L.B. Landry
Lafayette School
Lake Area New Tech
Lakeshore
Lakeside
Leesville
Live Oak
Louise S McGehee
Loyola College Prep
LSU University Lab
Lusher Charter
Lutcher
Mandeville
McMain
Minden
Mt Carmel Academy
Natchitoches Central
New Iberia Senior
North De Soto
North Vermilion
Northshore
Northside
Oakdale
Opelousas Catholic
Parkview Baptist
Parkway
Plaquemine
Redemptorist
Ridgewood Prep
Riverdale
Runnels
Ruston
Sacred Heart
Simsboro
Slidell
South Lafourche
South Terrebonne
Southern University Lab
St Amant
St Augustine
St James
St Josephs
St Louis Catholic
St Marys
St Paul - Boys
St Scholastica
St Thomas Aquinas
St Thomas More
St. Katharine Drexel Prep
St. Michael
Tara
The Capitol School
Thibodaux
Ursuline Academy
Vandebilt Catholic
Vermilion Catholic
Walker
Warren Easton Fundamental
West Feliciana
West Jefferson
West Monroe
West Saint John
Westgate
Westminster Christian Academy
Woodlawn (BR)
Woodlawn (Shreveport)
Zachary
|
60m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
60m Hurdles
|
4x200m Relay
|
4x400m Relay
|
4x800m Relay
|
Shot Put
|
High Jump
|
Long Jump
|
Triple Jump
|
Pole Vault
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Allen, Dontrelle
East Saint John
06.96
nwi
1
2
Walter, Keitavious
Ruston
06.96
nwi
1
3
Walter, Kemondrick
Ruston
06.99
nwi
1
4
Cook, Cartavia
Bossier
07.19
nwi
1
5
Turner, Rursun
L.B. Landry
07.20
nwi
1
--
Bazile, Jerome
Holy Cross
DNS
nwi
1
--
Bailey, Maurice
Archbishop Rumme
DNS
nwi
1
--
Rochell, Robert
Fair Park
DNS
nwi
1
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Walter, Keitavious
Ruston
07.01
nwi
2
2
Bazile, Jerome
Holy Cross
07.04
nwi
8
3
Walter, Kemondrick
Ruston
07.09
nwi
6
4
Allen, Dontrelle
East Saint John
07.18
nwi
5
5
Rochell, Robert
Fair Park
07.20
nwi
12
6
Cook, Cartavia
Bossier
07.23
nwi
6
7
Bailey, Maurice
Archbishop Rumme
07.23
nwi
12
8
Turner, Rursun
L.B. Landry
07.24
nwi
4
9
Turner, Derek
West Feliciana
07.24
nwi
11
10
Mosley, Kristian
Destrehan
07.25
nwi
4
11
Bell, Shecory
Ed Douglas White
07.25
nwi
3
12
Robertson, Gary
Hammond
07.25
nwi
3
13
Brown, Ja'Juantae
Tara
07.26
nwi
11
14
VanDiver, Malik
East Ascension
07.27
nwi
8
15
Edwards-Hillaire, Clyde
Catholic (Baton
07.30
nwi
13
16
Reed, Ryan
West Feliciana
07.31
nwi
12
17
Haynes, Keidrick
Zachary
07.32
nwi
6
18
McCoy, Corey
Leesville
07.32
nwi
1
19
Beverly, Kalon
Edna Karr
07.32
nwi
13
20
Ben, Malcolm
Jesuit
07.33
nwi
12
21
Coleman, Brian
Hammond
07.33
nwi
3
22
Scieneaux, Lawrence
John Ehret
07.33
nwi
7
23
Rowlins, Donald
North De Soto
07.33
nwi
9
24
Syrie, Tyler
Carencro
07.34
nwi
13
25
Jeanpiere, Damion
Archbishop Rumme
07.34
nwi
12
26
Chevalier, Tyrone
John Curtis Chri
07.34
nwi
9
27
Boyd, Christian
North De Soto
07.34
nwi
10
28
Brownfield, Leo
Central (Baton R
07.35
nwi
2
29
Brown, Antoine
H L Bourgeois
07.37
nwi
7
30
Deselles, Joshua
L W Higgins
07.38
nwi
7
31
Small, Malik
Abbeville
07.39
nwi
1
32
Rogers, Marquis
Berwick
07.40
nwi
5
32
Coleman, Ritney
H L Bourgeois
07.40
nwi
10
34
Bell, Preston
Baker
07.41
nwi
9
35
Gardner, Derrick
Glen Oaks
07.44
nwi
6
36
Williams, Burnell
Central (Baton R
07.44
nwi
3
37
Davis, Cameron
St Augustine
07.45
nwi
10
38
Pascual, Kaleo
Comeaux
07.45
nwi
1
38
Vidal, Cameron
St Paul - Boys
07.45
nwi
1
40
Craft, Wykeen
L.B. Landry
07.46
nwi
2
41
Wisham, T.J.
Episcopal
07.46
nwi
10
42
Hargrave, Dylan
07.46
nwi
3
43
Spencer, Qydril
New Iberia Senio
07.46
nwi
8
44
Campbell, Tyreik
Carencro
07.48
nwi
7
45
Washington, Kydris
Episcopal
07.49
nwi
4
46
Woods, Heisman
Brusly
07.49
nwi
2
47
Heard, Patrick
Minden
07.49
nwi
14
48
Washington, Julian
Natchitoches Cen
07.50
nwi
9
49
Joseph, Javon
Edna Karr
07.50
nwi
5
50
Touriac, Sheldon
Westgate
07.50
nwi
9
51
Harry, Kie'Ave
West Saint John
07.51
nwi
6
52
Ellison, Sam
Archbishop Shaw
07.51
nwi
5
53
Wells, Juwan
Bossier
07.52
nwi
7
54
Jones, Ray'delle
L W Higgins
07.53
nwi
3
55
Davis, Charles
Dutchtown
07.54
nwi
8
56
James, Eric
McMain
07.60
nwi
7
57
Shears, Travis
Belaire
07.60
nwi
12
58
Brown, Javon
East Saint John
07.61
nwi
4
59
Alexander, Austin
West Saint John
07.62
nwi
14
60
Katley, Treven
07.62
nwi
10
61
Hebert, Mikal
Crowley
07.63
nwi
4
62
Graves, James
The Capitol Scho
07.64
nwi
13
63
Smith, Dakahre
The Capitol Scho
07.67
nwi
1
64
Bryant, Jonathan
East Ascension
07.72
nwi
14
64
Bradley, Davis
Abbeville
07.72
nwi
5
66
Guillory, Jordan
Mandeville
07.73
nwi
5
67
Johnson, Alvin
Jehovah-Jireh Ch
07.75
nwi
11
68
Dupree, Christopher
Westgate
07.76
nwi
14
69
Spears, Tremaine
Baker
07.77
nwi
9
70
Vaughn, Kirby
Live Oak
07.77
nwi
5
71
Young, Gray
G. W. Carver
07.77
nwi
13
72
Stewart, Derrick
St Augustine
07.80
nwi
8
73
Blum, Maysin
Fontainebleau
07.82
nwi
6
74
Jr, Terrance Jackson
Lake Area New Te
07.82
nwi
5
75
Rogers, Armon
Woodlawn (Shreve
07.84
nwi
12
76
Sawyer, Nicholas
Comeaux
07.86
nwi
1
77
Heyward, Miliak
Oakdale
07.91
nwi
2
78
Washington, Mike
Tara
07.93
nwi
11
79
Conic, Charles
Jehovah-Jireh Ch
07.94
nwi
1
80
Poullard, Marvin
Live Oak
07.94
nwi
2
80
Marceaux, John
Crowley
07.94
nwi
2
82
Rhodes, Dexter
G. W. Carver
07.97
nwi
7
83
Davis, Prince
Christian Life A
08.00
nwi
13
84
Watson, Harrison
Ben Franklin
08.01
nwi
14
85
Cravin, Darrius
Hahnville
08.02
nwi
6
86
Shanklin, Nicholas
Ed Douglas White
08.05
nwi
3
--
Wilder, Jacob
Holden
FS
nwi
8
--
Wren, Corey
John Curtis Chri
FS
nwi
11
--
Beard, Zach
Simsboro
FS
nwi
4
--
Ruffin, Hakim
Franklin
FS
nwi
11
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Misher, Rachel
Episcopal
07.59
nwi
1
2
Harris, Jessica
Slidell
07.70
nwi
1
3
Patterson, Rikianne
Edna Karr
07.81
nwi
1
4
White, Morgan
C E Byrd
07.89
nwi
1
5
Williams, DaKota
Zachary
07.92
nwi
1
6
Loyd, Kyah
C E Byrd
08.00
nwi
1
7
Mills, Kiera
Christian Life A
08.08
nwi
1
--
O'Connor, Janie
Zachary
DNS
nwi
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Misher, Rachel
Episcopal
07.69
nwi
3
2
O'Connor, Janie
Zachary
07.69
nwi
1
3
Patterson, Rikianne
Edna Karr
07.80
nwi
4
4
Harris, Jessica
Slidell
07.86
nwi
2
5
White, Morgan
C E Byrd
07.89
nwi
6
6
Williams, DaKota
Zachary
07.98
nwi
8
6
Loyd, Kyah
C E Byrd
07.98
nwi
9
8
Mills, Kiera
Christian Life A
08.04
nwi
11
9
Watson, Claudesha
Northside
08.07
nwi
12
10
lollis, mykala
Glen Oaks
08.11
nwi
11
11
Griffin, Nique
Hamilton Christi
08.11
nwi
13
12
Scott, Mykia
St. Katharine Dr
08.12
nwi
10
13
Anthony, Amia
Lafayette School
08.14
nwi
8
14
Texada, Symonne
Hamilton Christi
08.18
nwi
9
15
Davis, Raven
West Feliciana
08.19
nwi
3
16
Alcorn, Haley
Thibodaux
08.19
nwi
5
17
Bienemy, Tiyana
Warren Easton Fu
08.20
nwi
1
18
Williams, Ariane
East Ascension
08.20
nwi
13
19
Turner, Amy
Lusher Charter
08.20
nwi
13
20
Dupree, Aldrianna
Plaquemine
08.20
nwi
12
21
Young, Victoria
Archbishop Chape
08.20
nwi
2
22
denet, ryaneshsa
East Saint John
08.22
nwi
1
23
Goodman, Cameron
John Curtis Chri
08.23
nwi
4
24
Pickens, Jennifer
Captain Shreve
08.25
nwi
10
25
Davis, Gabrielle
Louise S McGehee
08.27
nwi
8
26
Hayes, Jade
Parkview Baptist
08.30
nwi
4
27
Goldsmith, Kourtney
Ruston
08.31
nwi
7
28
Scott, Leah
Dutchtown
08.32
nwi
5
29
alexander, iyanna
Baker
08.32
nwi
7
30
Brooks, Jakedria
Natchitoches Cen
08.33
nwi
12
31
Jones, Kyra
08.33
nwi
5
32
Donald, Aleya
Leesville
08.34
nwi
5
33
octave, kionne
St James
08.36
nwi
12
34
Perrault, Kamia
Carencro
08.37
nwi
12
35
Haywood, Cashawna
John Ehret
08.38
nwi
6
36
Webb, Bree
Bossier
08.39
nwi
10
37
Davis, Tushanna
East Ascension
08.39
nwi
8
38
Metoyer, Danai
Baton Rouge Magn
08.42
nwi
4
39
Mumford, Taylor
Cabrini
08.43
nwi
11
39
Dauphine, Alaysha
Westgate
08.43
nwi
6
41
Petkovich, Brooke
Mt Carmel Academ
08.43
nwi
13
42
George, Brachelle
Northside
08.45
nwi
12
43
Hebert, Jalasia
Crowley
08.49
nwi
13
44
Georgetown, Morgan
Parkview Baptist
08.50
nwi
4
45
Miles, Ashley
Broadmoor
08.52
nwi
13
46
Jarrell, Morgan
Covington
08.53
nwi
9
47
harris, ladeja
East Saint John
08.56
nwi
3
48
Horn, Jakia
McMain
08.61
nwi
10
49
Brown, Layla
Bonnabel
08.62
nwi
6
50
Travis, Kerston
The Capitol Scho
08.64
nwi
7
51
Broussard, Nicole
Dutchtown
08.64
nwi
2
52
Alexander, Ashton
Westgate
08.67
nwi
11
53
Latchie, Aisha
Natchitoches Cen
08.67
nwi
10
54
Henderson, Tiera
Baton Rouge Magn
08.69
nwi
11
55
Lymon, Madison
St Thomas Aquina
08.69
nwi
7
56
Benjamin, Kennedy
St Josephs
08.71
nwi
4
57
Martin, Amiai
L W Higgins
08.71
nwi
9
58
Franklin, Janea
G. W. Carver
08.74
nwi
10
59
Terry, Alysia
Ursuline Academy
08.75
nwi
11
60
Dumas, Alex
Episcopal
08.77
nwi
13
61
Dawson, Madison
West Feliciana
08.78
nwi
11
62
winters, john'na
West Jefferson
08.79
nwi
2
63
Jones, Markaria
Covington
08.80
nwi
12
64
Randell, Alexis
G. W. Carver
08.85
nwi
6
65
Broussard, Markesha
St. Katharine Dr
08.87
nwi
3
66
Griffin, Chantaya
Carencro
08.89
nwi
9
67
Harvey, Serenity
H L Bourgeois
08.89
nwi
10
68
Amato, Hailey
St Scholastica
08.92
nwi
12
69
Lumar, Amiya
West Saint John
08.95
nwi
13
70
Simpson, Tristanny
Redemptorist
08.96
nwi
5
71
Bean, Cayla
Cabrini
09.01
nwi
9
72
Shavers, Kiara
West Saint John
09.24
nwi
3
73
Griffin, Raegan
St Josephs
09.25
nwi
3
74
Williams, Tori
The Capitol Scho
09.25
nwi
5
75
Millican, Cydni
Central (Baton R
09.27
nwi
2
76
Lilijeberg, Hannah
Ursuline Academy
09.30
nwi
9
77
Williams, Armani
Hammond
09.34
nwi
8
78
Owens, Amani
Hammond
09.34
nwi
8
79
Carter, Jonese
Broadmoor
09.35
nwi
4
80
Lubom, Kelsei
Captain Shreve
09.56
nwi
5
81
Moran, Jacqui
Warren Easton Fu
09.67
nwi
1
82
Smith, Julia
Tara
09.68
nwi
6
83
Carranza, Victoria
Acad Of The Sacr
10.30
nwi
3
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
535504 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
0 shares:
LSU Last Chance High School Indoor Qualifier
,
Abbeville High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Abbeville, Louisiana
,
Academy Of The Sacred Heart, The Rosary Track & Field and Cross Country - New Orleans, Louisiana
,
Airline High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bossier City, Louisiana
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for LSU Last Chance High School Indoor Qualifier
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2020
1
1
2019
1
1
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
2013
1
2
2012
1
1
2011
1
1
Show 7 more
Hashtags
#lsu-last-chance
#last-chance
#indoor
#qualifier
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!