LA Home
A.net/LA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
LSU Last Chance High School Indoor Qualifier
February 8th 2020 Baton Rouge, Louisiana, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2014 Feb 8th
Results
News
2020
1
1
2019
1
1
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
2013
1
2
2012
1
1
2011
1
1
Media for 2014
Videos (
0
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
1
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2014 Results - LSU Last Chance High School Indoor Qualifier
Jan 28th 2014, 11:35pm
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Ascension Day School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lafayette, Louisiana
E D White Catholic High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Thibodaux, Louisiana
Lafayette High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lafayette, Louisiana
St Michael The Archangel Track & Field and Cross Country - Baton Rouge, Louisiana
Lakeshore
Brusly High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Brusly, Louisiana
Fisher Middle/high School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lafitte, Louisiana
North Caddo High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Vivian, Louisiana
Walker Freshman High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Walker, Louisiana
DyeStat.com
Central Lafourche High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Raceland, Louisiana
Holden High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Holden, Louisiana
Redemptorist High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Baton Rouge, Louisiana
Isadore Newman High School
Assumption High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Napoleonville, Louisiana
East Ascension High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Gonzales, Louisiana
Lakeside Junior-senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Sibley, Louisiana
St Pauls School Track & Field and Cross Country - Covington, Louisiana
Madison Preparatory Academy Track and Field and Cross Country - Baton Rouge, Louisiana
Buckeye High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Deville, Louisiana
Fontainebleau High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mandeville, Louisiana
Northeast High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Pride, Louisiana
Washington/marion Magnet High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lake Charles, Louisiana
Academy Of The Sacred Heart, The Rosary Track & Field and Cross Country - New Orleans, Louisiana
Chalmette High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Chalmette, Louisiana
Holy Savior Menard High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Alexandria, Louisiana
Riverdale High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Jefferson, Louisiana
Cedar Creek
Baker High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Baker, Louisiana
East Beauregard High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Deridder, Louisiana
Live Oak High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Watson, Louisiana
St Scholastica Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Covington, Louisiana
Miller-McCoy Academy Track and Field and Cross Country - New Orleans, Louisiana
C.e. Byrd High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Shreveport, Louisiana
Franklin Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Franklin, Louisiana
Northshore High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Slidell, Louisiana
West Feliciana High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Saint Francisville, Louisiana
Acadiana High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lafayette, Louisiana
Christian Life Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Baton Rouge, Louisiana
Hosanna Christian Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Baton Rouge, Louisiana
Ruston High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Ruston, Louisiana
HL Bourgeois
Baton Rouge High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Baton Rouge, Louisiana
East Iberville Elementary/high School Track & Field and Cross Country - Saint Gabriel, Louisiana
Loyola College Preparatory School Track & Field and Cross Country - Shreveport, Louisiana
St Thomas Aquinas High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Hammond, Louisiana
Covenant Christian Academy Track and Field and Cross Country - Houma, Louisiana
Captain Shreve High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Shreveport, Louisiana
G.w. Carver High School Track & Field and Cross Country - New Orleans, Louisiana
Northside High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lafayette, Louisiana
West Jefferson High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Harvey, Louisiana
Airline High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bossier City, Louisiana
Covington High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Covington, Louisiana
Huntington High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Shreveport, Louisiana
Sacred Heart High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Ville Platte, Louisiana
Runnels
Beau Chene High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Arnaudville, Louisiana
East Jefferson High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Metairie, Louisiana
Lutcher High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lutcher, Louisiana
St Thomas More High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lafayette, Louisiana
St. Katharine Drexel Prep
Carencro High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lafayette, Louisiana
Glen Oaks Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Baton Rouge, Louisiana
O. Comeaux High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lafayette, Louisiana
West St. John High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Edgard, Louisiana
Alfred Bonnabel High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Kenner, Louisiana
Crowley High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Crowley, Louisiana
Jesuit High School Track & Field and Cross Country - New Orleans, Louisiana
Sam Houston High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lake Charles, Louisiana
Central Catholic
Belaire High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Baton Rouge, Louisiana
East St. John High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Reserve, Louisiana
Mandeville High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mandeville, Louisiana
St. James High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Saint James, Louisiana
Delta Timing Group, Inc. - Seymour - TN - Timing Company
Castor High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Castor, Louisiana
Grace Christian School Track & Field and Cross Country - Alexandria, Louisiana
Opelousas Catholic School Track & Field and Cross Country - Opelousas, Louisiana
West St. Mary High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Baldwin, Louisiana
Alfred M. Barbe High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lake Charles, Louisiana
De La Salle High School Track & Field and Cross Country - New Orleans, Louisiana
Jewel M. Sumner High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Kentwood, Louisiana
Slidell High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Slidell, Louisiana
Holy Cross
Benjamin Franklin High School Track & Field and Cross Country - New Orleans, Louisiana
Edna Karr Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - New Orleans, Louisiana
Mc Gehee School Track & Field and Cross Country - New Orleans, Louisiana
Tara High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Baton Rouge, Louisiana
Catholic High School Track & Field and Cross Country - New Iberia, Louisiana
Grace King High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Metairie, Louisiana
Opelousas Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Opelousas, Louisiana
Westgate High School Track & Field and Cross Country - New Iberia, Louisiana
Archbishop Chapelle High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Metairie, Louisiana
Denham Springs Freshman High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Denham Springs, Louisiana
John Curtis Christian School Track & Field and Cross Country - River Ridge, Louisiana
South Terrebonne High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bourg, Louisiana
Jehov Jireh
Benton High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Benton, Louisiana
Episcopal High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Baton Rouge, Louisiana
Mcdonogh #35 Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - New Orleans, Louisiana
Thibodaux High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Thibodaux, Louisiana
Catholic High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Baton Rouge, Louisiana
Hahnville High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Boutte, Louisiana
Ouachita Christian School Track & Field and Cross Country - Monroe, Louisiana
Westminster Christian Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Opelousas, Louisiana
Archbishop Rummel High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Metairie, Louisiana
Deridder High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Deridder, Louisiana
John Ehret High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Marrero, Louisiana
Southern University Lab School Track & Field and Cross Country - Baton Rouge, Louisiana
Lusher
Berwick High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Berwick, Louisiana
Episcopal School Of Acadiana Track & Field and Cross Country - Cade, Louisiana
Mount Carmel Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - New Orleans, Louisiana
Ursuline Academy High School Track & Field and Cross Country - New Orleans, Louisiana
Catholic High School Of Pointe Coupee Track & Field and Cross Country - New Roads, Louisiana
Hamilton Christian Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Lake Charles, Louisiana
Parkview Baptist School Track & Field and Cross Country - Baton Rouge, Louisiana
Woodlawn High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Baton Rouge, Louisiana
Archbishop Shaw High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Marrero, Louisiana
Donaldsonville High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Donaldsonville, Louisiana
L.b. Landry High School Track & Field and Cross Country - New Orleans, Louisiana
St Josephs Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Baton Rouge, Louisiana
St. Mary NO
Breaux Bridge High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Breaux Bridge, Louisiana
Erath High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Erath, Louisiana
Natchitoches Central High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Natchitoches, Louisiana
Vandebilt Catholic High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Houma, Louisiana
Cecilia High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Cecilia, Louisiana
Haughton High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Haughton, Louisiana
Parkway High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bossier City, Louisiana
Zachary High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Zachary, Louisiana
Ascension Catholic Interparochial School Track & Field and Cross Country - Donaldsonville, Louisiana
Dutchtown High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Geismar, Louisiana
L.w. Higgins High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Marrero, Louisiana
St Louis Catholic High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lake Charles, Louisiana
Terrebonne
Brother Martin High School Track & Field and Cross Country - New Orleans, Louisiana
First Baptist Christian School Track & Field and Cross Country - Slidell, Louisiana
New Iberia Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - New Iberia, Louisiana
Vermilion Catholic High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Abbeville, Louisiana
RunnerSpace.com/LA
Central High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Baton Rouge, Louisiana
Haynes Academy School For Advanced Studies Track & Field and Cross Country - Metairie, Louisiana
Pineville High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Pineville, Louisiana
Dominican HS
Invited groups
2014
LSU Last Chance High School Indoor Qualifier
2014 Results - LSU Last Chance High School Indoor Qualifier
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Jan 28th 2014, 11:35pm
LSU Last Chance High School Indoor Qualifier
- Feb 8, 2014
Baton Rouge, LA, US
Timing/Results by:
Delta Timing Group, Inc. - Seymour - TN - Tim
« Filter Results by Team: »
Acad Of The Sacred Heart
Acadiana
Airline
Archbishop Chapelle
Archbishop Rummel-Boys
Archbishop Shaw
Ascension Catholic
Ascension Episcopal
Assumption
Baker
Barbe
Baton Rouge Magnet
Beau Chene
Belaire
Ben Franklin
Benton
Berwick
Bonnabel
Breaux Bridge
Bro Martin
Brusly
Buckeye
C E Byrd
Captain Shreve
Carencro
Castor
Catholic (Baton Rouge)
Catholic (New Iberia)
Catholic-Pointe Coupee
Cecilia
Cedar Creek
Central (Baton Rouge)
Central Catholic
Central Lafourche
Chalmette
Christian Life Academy
Comeaux
Covenant Christian
Covington
Crowley
De Lasalle
De Ridder
Denham Springs
Dominican High School
Donaldsonville
Dutchtown
East Ascension
East Beauregard
East Iberville
East Jefferson
East Saint John
Ed Douglas White Catholic
Edna Karr
Episcopal
Episcopal Of Acadiana
Erath
First Baptist Christian
Fisher
Fontainebleau
Franklin
G. W. Carver
Glen Oaks
Grace Chr
Grace King
H L Bourgeois
Hahnville
Hamilton Christian
Haughton
Haynes Academy
Holden
Holy Cross
Holy Savior Menard Central
Hosanna Christian
Huntington
Isidore Newman
J Sumner
Jehovah-Jireh Christian
Jesuit
John Curtis Christian
John Ehret
L W Higgins
L.B. Landry
Lafayette School
Lakeshore
Lakeside
Live Oak
Louise S McGehee
Loyola College Prep
Lusher Charter
Lutcher
Madison Prep Academy
Mandeville
McDonogh 35
Miller-McCoy Academy
Mt Carmel Academy
Natchitoches Central
New Iberia Senior
North Caddo
Northeast
Northshore
Northside
Opelousas
Opelousas Catholic
Ouachita Christian
Parkview Baptist
Parkway
Pineville
Redemptorist
Riverdale
Runnels
Ruston
Sacred Heart
Sam Houston
Slidell
South Terrebonne
Southern University Lab
St James
St Josephs
St Louis Catholic
St Marys Academy
St Paul - Boys
St Scholastica
St Thomas Aquinas
St Thomas More
St. Katharine Drexel Prep
St. Michael
Tara
Terrebonne
Thibodaux
Ursuline Academy
Vandebilt Catholic
Vermilion Catholic
Walker
Washington-Marion Magnet
West Feliciana
West Jefferson
West Saint John
West St. Mary
Westgate
Westminster Christian Academy
Woodlawn (BR)
Zachary
|
60m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
60m Hurdles
|
4x200m Relay
|
4x400m Relay
|
4x800m Relay
|
Shot Put
|
High Jump
|
Long Jump
|
Triple Jump
|
Pole Vault
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Beverly, Sharkieth
Edna Karr
06.92
nwi
1
2
Walter, Kentavious
Ruston
06.95
nwi
1
3
Price, Arthur
Catholic (Baton
07.03
nwi
1
4
Fisher, Kentrell
Zachary
07.09
nwi
1
5
Smith, LaChristopher
Northeast
07.09
nwi
1
6
Bussey, Kendall
Isidore Newman
07.50
nwi
1
--
Lewis, Chris
Lakeside
FS
nwi
1
--
Alexander, Terrance
John Curtis Chri
FS
nwi
1
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lewis, Chris
Lakeside
07.03
nwi
14
2
Beverly, Sharkieth
Edna Karr
07.06
nwi
18
3
Alexander, Terrance
John Curtis Chri
07.10
nwi
15
4
Fisher, Kentrell
Zachary
07.11
nwi
5
5
Smith, LaChristopher
Northeast
07.11
nwi
1
6
Price, Arthur
Catholic (Baton
07.12
nwi
1
7
Bussey, Kendall
Isidore Newman
07.13
nwi
13
8
Walter, Kentavious
Ruston
07.13
nwi
13
9
Calais Jr., Raymond
Cecilia
07.17
nwi
8
10
Lipps, Darius
East Saint John
07.19
nwi
15
11
McBride, Cory
Dutchtown
07.22
nwi
10
12
Quinn, Trey
Barbe
07.22
nwi
8
13
Jacobs, LaMarco
Covington
07.23
nwi
2
14
Najee', Robinson
Edna Karr
07.23
nwi
6
14
Lister, Josh
Haughton
07.23
nwi
9
16
Brownfield, Leo
Central (Baton R
07.25
nwi
3
17
Lofton, Stephon
Miller-McCoy Aca
07.29
nwi
9
18
Stoltz, Austin
New Iberia Senio
07.30
nwi
16
19
McAtee, Demetrius
Parkway
07.31
nwi
13
20
Mcneil, Jacob
East Saint John
07.33
nwi
14
21
Nicholas, Scotty
New Iberia Senio
07.33
nwi
13
22
Walker, Christian
Glen Oaks
07.33
nwi
17
23
Mosley, Torrance
Dutchtown
07.34
nwi
14
24
Tucker, Israel
Archbishop Rumme
07.34
nwi
4
25
Williams, Xavier
Comeaux
07.34
nwi
3
26
Jones, De'Andre
Woodlawn (BR)
07.35
nwi
7
27
Dixon, Devin
Southern Univers
07.35
nwi
9
28
Tannehill, Joshua
Archbishop Rumme
07.36
nwi
3
29
Johnson, Keyshawn
East Ascension
07.37
nwi
11
30
Brooks, Ivan
McDonogh 35
07.38
nwi
17
31
Scieneaux, Lawrence
John Ehret
07.39
nwi
16
32
Johnson, Tylone
H L Bourgeois
07.39
nwi
4
33
Nelson, Rickey
St James
07.40
nwi
10
34
Manson, Ryan
De Lasalle
07.40
nwi
11
35
Edwards-Hillaire, Clyde
Catholic (Baton
07.40
nwi
8
36
Ralph, Tyrin
Miller-McCoy Aca
07.42
nwi
17
36
Moore, War'Vreunta
Huntington
07.42
nwi
5
38
Carrier, Christopher
Zachary
07.42
nwi
12
39
Robinson, Jared
Bro Martin
07.42
nwi
15
40
Williams, Jocquan
Covington
07.43
nwi
5
41
Livingston, Bryson
Westgate
07.44
nwi
11
42
Perro, Alvontra
Franklin
07.44
nwi
1
43
Edwards, Peterson
West St. Mary
07.45
nwi
1
44
Steib, Dannon
Ed Douglas White
07.46
nwi
17
45
Hebert, Anfernee
Glen Oaks
07.46
nwi
4
46
Washington, Kydris
Episcopal
07.47
nwi
13
47
Chevalier, Tyrone
John Curtis Chri
07.49
nwi
2
48
Wesley, Thomas
Central Lafourch
07.50
nwi
18
49
Irvin, Kyran
East Ascension
07.50
nwi
8
50
Wisham, T.J.
Episcopal
07.50
nwi
15
51
Reed, Christopher
Natchitoches Cen
07.50
nwi
1
52
Williams, Sean
Woodlawn (BR)
07.51
nwi
17
53
Avery, Ben
Hamilton Christi
07.51
nwi
6
54
Robert, Houston
Parkview Baptist
07.52
nwi
8
55
Jones, Ray'delle
L W Higgins
07.52
nwi
6
56
Jackson, Laron
Northeast
07.52
nwi
10
57
Henderson, Caleb
Brusly
07.53
nwi
9
58
Costly, Dontaze
St James
07.54
nwi
12
59
Syrie, Tyler
Carencro
07.54
nwi
4
60
theard, shawn
L.B. Landry
07.54
nwi
3
61
Genova, Anthony
Jesuit
07.55
nwi
11
62
Webb, Charles
Franklin
07.55
nwi
3
63
Watson, Roland
Lusher Charter
07.56
nwi
18
64
White, Kaelan
Hahnville
07.58
nwi
9
65
Drago, Derek
St Paul - Boys
07.60
nwi
9
66
Boudreaux, Joseph
Westgate
07.60
nwi
7
67
Luckett, Tyrik
De Lasalle
07.61
nwi
13
67
Williams, Curtlan
Southern Univers
07.61
nwi
6
69
sanders, trayon
McDonogh 35
07.62
nwi
7
70
Simmons, Jamie
Pineville
07.63
nwi
5
71
Taylor, Magarret
North Caddo
07.63
nwi
5
72
Cravin, Devonte
Hahnville
07.63
nwi
18
73
Cummings, Quincy
East Jefferson
07.63
nwi
12
74
Lavigne, Leyton
St Paul - Boys
07.64
nwi
16
75
Ellison, Sam
Archbishop Shaw
07.65
nwi
14
76
Griffin, Diego
Lusher Charter
07.66
nwi
10
77
Travis, Trevon
Tara
07.67
nwi
16
78
Nesom, Sidney
Christian Life A
07.70
nwi
15
79
Boudoin, Marcus
West Saint John
07.70
nwi
3
80
Prince, Marcus
Bro Martin
07.71
nwi
15
81
Wilford, Daron
Jesuit
07.72
nwi
18
82
Kinsey, Jaquinton
Ruston
07.72
nwi
2
83
Thompson, Keenan
Lafayette School
07.73
nwi
11
84
Harris, Kevin
Christian Life A
07.74
nwi
14
85
Johnson, Alvin
Jehovah-Jireh Ch
07.75
nwi
16
86
conner, javon
L.B. Landry
07.79
nwi
2
87
landry, dylan
Ascension Cathol
07.80
nwi
16
88
Dyson, Trey
Fontainebleau
07.82
nwi
6
89
Usey, Brett
Walker
07.82
nwi
12
90
Payton, Andrew
Tara
07.83
nwi
14
91
Nunnery, Brandon
Baton Rouge Magn
07.83
nwi
10
92
Chavis, Malik
Hosanna Christia
07.84
nwi
7
93
Morrisette, Kenneth
Natchitoches Cen
07.85
nwi
15
94
Wilson, Darell
G. W. Carver
07.88
nwi
18
95
Moore, Jaylon
North Caddo
07.89
nwi
8
96
Faulk, Kevin
Carencro
07.90
nwi
10
97
Barrow, Tyrone
G. W. Carver
07.91
nwi
7
98
Doumite, Chase
St Louis Catholi
07.91
nwi
11
99
Thomas, Ja'Corey
Huntington
07.92
nwi
13
100
Griffin, Ty'Von
Crowley
07.94
nwi
5
101
Wilson, Taurus
Belaire
07.94
nwi
9
102
Hunt, Tyler
Walker
07.95
nwi
13
103
Duhon, Kyle
St Louis Catholi
08.01
nwi
10
104
Braima, Thiraqa
Baton Rouge Magn
08.02
nwi
17
105
Harmon, Jarvis
Crowley
08.04
nwi
15
106
Herrera, Joel
Grace King
08.05
nwi
6
107
Miller, Delonta
Baker
08.05
nwi
3
108
Mason, Tyler
Redemptorist
08.12
nwi
2
109
lajaunie, Matthew
Covenant Christi
08.13
nwi
12
110
Gray, Quantae
Hosanna Christia
08.15
nwi
7
111
Borne, Travon
West Saint John
08.20
nwi
12
112
Friloux, Derrick
Grace King
08.20
nwi
9
113
Andry, Isaac
Isidore Newman
08.24
nwi
14
114
Dodgen, Dillon
Runnels
08.38
nwi
2
115
Johnson, Avery
Jehovah-Jireh Ch
09.30
nwi
1
--
Larkins, Micah
Haughton
FS
nwi
11
--
Brumfield, Dillon
Central (Baton R
DNF
nwi
4
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Brisco, Mikiah
Baton Rouge Magn
07.44
nwi
1
2
Stalbert, Marcquita
McDonogh 35
07.51
nwi
1
3
O'Connor, Janie
Zachary
07.55
nwi
1
4
Harris, Jessica
Slidell
07.74
nwi
1
5
Misher, Rachel
Episcopal
07.75
nwi
1
6
Ray, Shannon
St. Katharine Dr
07.87
nwi
1
7
Richardson, Casey
Dutchtown
07.89
nwi
1
8
Brown, Naishaylyn
West St. Mary
08.00
nwi
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Brisco, Mikiah
Baton Rouge Magn
07.53
nwi
9
2
O'Connor, Janie
Zachary
07.63
nwi
7
3
Stalbert, Marcquita
McDonogh 35
07.66
nwi
1
4
Harris, Jessica
Slidell
07.82
nwi
11
5
Ray, Shannon
St. Katharine Dr
07.85
nwi
3
6
Misher, Rachel
Episcopal
07.90
nwi
8
7
Richardson, Casey
Dutchtown
07.91
nwi
13
8
Brown, Naishaylyn
West St. Mary
08.02
nwi
8
9
White, Morgan
C E Byrd
08.06
nwi
4
10
Washington, Daijah
Lutcher
08.07
nwi
12
11
Texada, Symonne
Hamilton Christi
08.11
nwi
1
12
Campbell, Mikaela
Sacred Heart
08.15
nwi
6
13
Domingues, Caitlyn
Erath
08.15
nwi
13
14
Williams, DaKota
Zachary
08.17
nwi
11
15
lollis, mykala
Glen Oaks
08.21
nwi
6
16
George, Brachelle
Northside
08.21
nwi
12
17
Milton, Alexis
Westminster Chri
08.22
nwi
4
18
Anthony, Amia
Lafayette School
08.26
nwi
2
19
Deal, Jacquel
L.B. Landry
08.28
nwi
4
20
Thibodeaux, Kelsey
Lafayette School
08.29
nwi
5
21
Shannon, Dimonique
Edna Karr
08.31
nwi
4
22
Young, Victoria
Archbishop Chape
08.33
nwi
10
23
Octave, Keionne
East Iberville
08.35
nwi
3
24
Lewis, Monae
John Curtis Chri
08.36
nwi
7
24
Lee, Autumn
Dutchtown
08.36
nwi
6
26
Davis, Raven
West Feliciana
08.37
nwi
12
27
Jarrell, Morgan
Covington
08.38
nwi
7
28
Robinson, Rian
L W Higgins
08.39
nwi
8
29
Mills, Kiera
Christian Life A
08.47
nwi
7
30
Brignac, Kohi
Edna Karr
08.51
nwi
6
31
Poche, Marguerite
St Josephs
08.51
nwi
6
32
Carlos, Caitlin
St Josephs
08.52
nwi
10
33
Weatherspoon, LaSheika
West Jefferson
08.53
nwi
13
34
harris, ladeja
East Saint John
08.55
nwi
9
35
Daggs, Kelsey
Donaldsonville
08.57
nwi
12
36
Wright, Martina
Westminster Chri
08.59
nwi
10
37
Richard, Phynecia
Ruston
08.61
nwi
4
38
alexander, iyanna
Baker
08.62
nwi
6
39
Payne, Taylor
Lutcher
08.63
nwi
8
40
Lucas, Asia
Hahnville
08.64
nwi
7
41
Scoby, Jermanie
Terrebonne
08.64
nwi
13
42
Small, Fabein
Franklin
08.65
nwi
13
43
Stewart, Ja'Mesia
Baton Rouge Magn
08.66
nwi
9
44
maiga, aicha
Opelousas
08.69
nwi
10
45
Stampley, Victoria
Ben Franklin
08.69
nwi
5
46
Lee, Kaitlyn
Bonnabel
08.71
nwi
3
47
Ratliff, Tayland
Comeaux
08.71
nwi
2
48
Perez, Latia
Ben Franklin
08.74
nwi
13
49
Perrault, Kamia
Carencro
08.75
nwi
6
50
Blanton, Maya
Madison Prep Aca
08.75
nwi
9
51
Weatherspoon, Kemberly
Tara
08.76
nwi
9
52
Young, Hannah
Christian Life A
08.79
nwi
3
53
Roane, Jaalyn
Ruston
08.79
nwi
1
54
Banks, Jalaicee
East Ascension
08.80
nwi
11
55
Fersch, Hannah
Covington
08.81
nwi
3
56
Witherwax, Sydney
St Louis Catholi
08.82
nwi
4
57
Jones, Danitra
Woodlawn (BR)
08.82
nwi
12
58
bradford, chassity
Barbe
08.86
nwi
7
59
Wafer, Kerri
Castor
08.87
nwi
1
60
keys, adia
Barbe
08.88
nwi
3
61
Amato, Hailey
St Scholastica
08.91
nwi
6
62
Alexander, Jenae
Northside
08.92
nwi
8
63
Darden, Tessa
Belaire
08.93
nwi
5
64
Jonise, Jasmine
Tara
08.95
nwi
2
65
Hassel, Denae
Walker
09.02
nwi
2
66
Dean, Againette
Comeaux
09.07
nwi
7
67
Brown, Zharia
Franklin
09.08
nwi
11
68
Jenkins, Marlaina
Central (Baton R
09.11
nwi
3
69
Joseph, Tuezde
Donaldsonville
09.11
nwi
11
70
Ayo, Alyson
Woodlawn (BR)
09.13
nwi
3
71
Adams, Alexis
Central (Baton R
09.18
nwi
1
72
Zorn, Meredith
Archbishop Chape
09.20
nwi
4
73
Francis, Dyshaneqwa
Baker
09.21
nwi
13
74
Hughes, Morgan
Runnels
09.25
nwi
1
75
williams, brittany
Glen Oaks
09.33
nwi
5
76
Crump, Tyran
L.B. Landry
09.39
nwi
4
77
McCarthy, Taylor
Castor
09.41
nwi
9
78
Rabb, Kamryn
Sacred Heart
09.51
nwi
10
79
Ducote, Brittany
Holy Savior Mena
09.58
nwi
8
80
Rabie, Alexa
Holy Savior Mena
09.58
nwi
9
81
Suell, Maya
Ursuline Academy
09.80
nwi
11
82
winbush, sarah
Opelousas
10.06
nwi
8
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
476495 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
148 shares:
LSU Last Chance High School Indoor Qualifier
,
Academy Of The Sacred Heart, The Rosary Track & Field and Cross Country - New Orleans, Louisiana
,
Acadiana High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lafayette, Louisiana
,
Airline High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bossier City, Louisiana
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for LSU Last Chance High School Indoor Qualifier
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2020
1
1
2019
1
1
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
2013
1
2
2012
1
1
2011
1
1
Show 7 more
Hashtags
#lsu-last-chance
#last-chance
#indoor
#qualifier
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!