LA Home
A.net/LA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
LSU Last Chance High School Indoor Qualifier
February 8th 2020 Baton Rouge, Louisiana, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2016 Feb 6th
Results
News
2020
1
1
2019
1
1
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
2013
1
2
2012
1
1
2011
1
1
Media for 2016
Videos (
0
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
1
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2016 Results - LSU Last Chance High School Indoor Qualifier
Feb 2nd 2016, 1:57am
Attending groups
DyeStat.com
RunnerSpace.com/LA
Invited groups
2016
LSU Last Chance High School Indoor Qualifier
2016 Results - LSU Last Chance High School Indoor Qualifier
Published by
DyeStat.com
Feb 2nd 2016, 1:57am
Mens Results
X
60 Meter Dash
- Varsity - Finals
1.
8
Corey Wren
6.93a
John Curtis Christian
2.
12
Jailen Bell
7.00a
Edna Karr
3.
10
Sethan Hollier
7.06a
Catholic (Baton Rouge)
4.
-
Kristian Mosley
7.09a
Destrehan
5.
-
Lance Williams
7.16a
St Amant
--
12
Paris Addison
DNS
John Ehret
--
10
Derek Turner
DNS
West Feliciana
--
10
Darius Davis
DNS
West Feliciana
X
60 Meter Dash
- Varsity - Prelims
1.
8
Corey Wren
7.04a
John Curtis Christian
2.
10
Sethan Hollier
7.07a
Catholic (Baton Rouge)
3.
12
Jailen Bell
7.10a
Edna Karr
4.
-
Kristian Mosley
7.10a
Destrehan
5.
10
Darius Davis
7.14a
West Feliciana
6.
-
Lance Williams
7.16a
St Amant
7.
12
Paris Addison
7.18a
John Ehret
8.
10
Derek Turner
7.20a
West Feliciana
9.
10
Trenton Charles
7.22a
Scotlandville Magnet
10.
11
Kaleo Pascual
7.23a
Comeaux
11.
11
Dominco Davis
7.23a
St Augustine
12.
12
Koran Mott
7.25a
Dutchtown
13.
12
Ja'Juantae Brown
7.27a
Tara
13.
12
Lamarcus Jefferson
7.27a
East Ascension
15.
12
Andrew Adams
7.28a
Ed Douglas White Cat...
16.
12
Derrick Gardner
7.29a
Glen Oaks
17.
12
Steven Hamilton
7.29a
Thibodaux
18.
Shuncee Thomas
7.32a
Airline
19.
12
Shepard Thomas
7.32a
Bro Martin
20.
10
Terroll Jolla
7.32a
St Augustine
21.
11
Clyde Edwards-Hillaire
7.33a
Catholic (Baton Rouge)
22.
11
TJ Pleasant
7.34a
Franklin Parish
23.
Trey Green
7.35a
Belle Chasse
24.
12
Emile Trahan
7.36a
Vermilion Catholic
25.
11
War'Vreunta Moore
7.38a
Huntington
26.
10
Derrick Price
7.38a
G. W. Carver
27.
Zeck Marchese
7.39a
Pearl River
28.
12
Teryan Mays
7.40a
Huntington
29.
10
Jordan Burke
7.40a
Fontainebleau
30.
10
Caleb Powell
7.40a
Archbishop Rummel-Boys
31.
12
Darren Evans
7.41a
Glen Oaks
32.
-
Austin Simmeneaux
7.41a
St Amant
33.
Chase Green
7.41a
Dutchtown
34.
Devynn Armstead
7.41a
Franklin
35.
12
Christian Miller
7.41a
Northside
36.
-
Trejun Jones
7.42a
Carencro
37.
10
Marquis Albert
7.42a
John Curtis Christian
38.
11
Nate Briscoe
7.43a
Barbe
39.
-
Heisman Woods
7.43a
Brusly
40.
Datron Harper
7.43a
Ouachita Parish
40.
11
Kevin White
7.43a
Lagrange
42.
12
Juan Johnson
7.44a
Port Allen
43.
10
Brisson Lewis
7.45a
Allen Ellender
44.
-
Brendan Jackson
7.45a
Simsboro
45.
Tyrin Ralph
7.46a
Edna Karr
46.
10
Quinton Smith
7.46a
Bossier
47.
12
Ethan Rapp
7.47a
Sulphur
48.
12
T.J. Wisham
7.47a
Episcopal
49.
-
Jayce Brown
7.47a
Destrehan
50.
10
Alek Domanque
7.49a
H L Bourgeois
51.
12
Brennan Dorsey
7.50a
Parkview Baptist
52.
10
Steven Morrison
7.50a
Baker
53.
10
Derrick Graham
7.50a
Leesville
54.
12
Kydris Washington
7.51a
Episcopal
55.
11
Antwine Brown
7.51a
H L Bourgeois
56.
DJ Rabb
7.52a
Natchitoches Central
57.
11
Chris Webb
7.52a
Bro Martin
58.
11
Kendrick Williams
7.52a
Sophie B. Wright
59.
-
Jared Doyle
7.54a
Parkview Baptist
59.
Landon Harper
7.54a
Walker
61.
-
Damion Daniels
7.54a
Scotlandville Magnet
62.
Brett Eschette
7.54a
Archbishop Rummel-Boys
63.
9
Kyrian Moore
7.59a
Baker
64.
12
James Jones
7.59a
Port Allen
65.
12
Jamien Sampson
7.59a
East Ascension
66.
12
Thomas Blair
7.62a
Lusher Charter
67.
Philip Tran
7.63a
St Charles Catholic
68.
9
Jeremiah Winn
7.64a
Madison Prep. Academy
69.
Terrell Warner
7.65a
Walker
70.
12
Boyd Smith
7.67a
Catholic-Pointe Coupee
71.
Joshua Levo
7.67a
Natchitoches Central
72.
11
Smith Jomo
7.69a
Grace King
73.
Jeremy Jones
7.70a
Madison Prep. Academy
74.
11
James Graves
7.72a
Capitol Senior
75.
12
Colby Benoit
7.73a
South Cameron
76.
11
Kobi Young
7.73a
Ouachita Parish
77.
Kevin Godfrey
7.73a
Brusly
78.
10
Cole Lambert
7.75a
St Thomas More
79.
12
Kyle Duhon
7.77a
St Louis Catholic
80.
9
Stephon Harding
7.78a
Franklin Parish
81.
-
Therald Williams
7.78a
Taylor, P.F. Science...
82.
9
Mark Emilien
7.80a
West Jefferson
83.
10
Elden Bontemps
7.82a
West Jefferson
84.
Matthew lajaunie
7.83a
Covenant Christian A...
85.
9
DesDreian Gant
7.84a
Central Catholic
86.
-
Jordan Lemelle
7.85a
Opelousas
87.
12
Allen Pellabon
7.85a
Lusher Charter
88.
9
Tyler McNair
7.86a
Southern University ...
89.
11
Milan Powell
7.87a
Grace King
90.
11
Jacob Stephens
7.89a
Isidore Newman
91.
11
Jay yon Brown
7.90a
Pineville
92.
Keith Paul
7.91a
Lake Area New Tech
93.
11
Michael Leday
7.91a
Opelousas
94.
10
Payton Ross
7.98a
Covenant Christian A...
95.
10
Andre Motte
7.99a
Lafayette
96.
11
Wanja Washington
8.00a
Allen Ellender
97.
De' Qonte Collier
8.06a
Mentorship Academy
98.
Trey Joseph
8.11a
St Charles Catholic
99.
joseph bush
8.12a
Bossier
100.
10
Nathan Carriere
8.13a
Catholic-Pointe Coupee
101.
10
Sabian Lagarde
8.16a
Sophie B. Wright
102.
Brice Kensey
8.23a
Lake Area New Tech
103.
10
Joseph Newman
8.27a
East Iberville
104.
Earnest James
8.31a
Mentorship Academy
105.
Jakobe McDavis
8.36a
East Iberville
X
400 Meters
- Varsity - Finals
1.
11
Jandon Briscoe
50.22a
Jesuit
2.
11
Cody Branch
50.57a
John Curtis Christian
3.
12
Tahrike Jones
50.73a
Lutcher
4.
12
Patrick Stephens
50.87a
Catholic (Baton Rouge)
5.
12
Ethan Rapp
51.53a
Sulphur
6.
12
Ethan Cowan
51.56a
Fontainebleau
7.
10
Jermie Walker
51.80a
Archbishop Rummel-Boys
8.
10
Derrick Price
51.99a
G. W. Carver
9.
11
Antwine Brown
52.25a
H L Bourgeois
10.
12
Darren Evans
52.29a
Glen Oaks
11.
12
Brendan LeDuff
52.36a
Catholic (Baton Rouge)
12.
12
Dennis Robertson
52.61a
Bro Martin
13.
12
Yusef Davis
52.62a
Baton Rouge Magnet
14.
12
Lawrence Butler
52.65a
Edna Karr
15.
-
Daniel Simmons
52.76a
St Amant
16.
12
Paris Addison
52.78a
John Ehret
17.
12
Derrick Gardner
52.83a
Glen Oaks
18.
11
Austin James
52.85a
Jewel Sumner
19.
-
Heisman Woods
52.90a
Brusly
20.
11
Kavarea Applewhite
52.91a
Huntington
21.
10
Gerald Levy
53.08a
McKinley
22.
10
Tremaine Spears
53.48a
Baker
23.
12
Ryan Theyard
53.52a
Lusher Charter
24.
-
Derek Delahoussaye
53.64a
Bro Martin
25.
11
CJ Heckard
53.65a
Franklin Parish
26.
-
Mentavious Mccallister
53.66a
Ruston
27.
Tyran Scott
54.01a
Carencro
28.
12
Arthur Francis
54.05a
Capitol Senior
29.
11
Tyler Hall
54.07a
Edna Karr
30.
10
De'Jon Blake
54.09a
Natchitoches Central
31.
10
Caden Dickinson
54.30a
Episcopal
32.
12
Damon Guidry
54.37a
Crowley
33.
12
James Jones
54.50a
Port Allen
34.
-
Rochon Washington
54.57a
Thibodaux
35.
10
Derrick Graham
54.59a
Leesville
36.
11
Christopher Boutte
54.61a
Opelousas
37.
11
Louis Briggs
54.62a
Christian Life Academy
38.
12
Tevyn Johnson
54.66a
H L Bourgeois
39.
-
Tyrone Leggette
54.68a
John Curtis Christian
40.
Brett Eschette
54.68a
Archbishop Rummel-Boys
41.
Charles Webb
54.84a
Franklin Parish
42.
9
Mark Emilien
54.86a
West Jefferson
43.
10
Westin Williams
54.96a
Christian Life Academy
44.
12
Nick Albert
55.01a
Lusher Charter
45.
11
Elton Husband
55.11a
St Augustine
46.
Danvayon Pickett
55.15a
Landry-Walker
47.
11
Marcus Landry
55.23a
Lagrange
48.
10
Clavion Atkins
55.27a
Broadmoor
49.
10
Elden Bontemps
55.31a
West Jefferson
50.
10
Quinton Johnson
55.58a
White Castle
51.
Lucas Hackleman
55.65a
Comeaux
52.
-
William D'Armond
55.85a
Episcopal
53.
-
Brendan Jackson
56.29a
Simsboro
54.
-
Erron Thomas
56.37a
Isidore Newman
55.
-
Tracy Aucoin
56.65a
Catholic-Pointe Coupee
56.
12
Stephen Reynolds
56.69a
Isidore Newman
57.
11
Justin Stanton
56.73a
Slidell
58.
12
Devin Joseph
56.93a
Capitol Senior
59.
10
Desmond Johnson
57.19a
Franklin Parish
60.
11
Brandon Williams
57.36a
Woodlawn (BR)
61.
10
Derek Turner
57.40a
West Feliciana
62.
11
August Simien
57.50a
St Louis Catholic
63.
-
Trenton Guidry
57.53a
Hathaway
64.
Marquis Britten
57.62a
Scotlandville Magnet
65.
11
Teddy White
57.69a
St Augustine
66.
Coby Walden
57.80a
Allen Ellender
67.
11
Smith Jomo
58.03a
Grace King
68.
12
Everett Brown
58.09a
Baker
69.
9
Anthony Davis
58.20a
East Iberville
70.
10
DeAnte Woods
58.47a
Port Allen
71.
10
Dentrell Quinn
58.53a
Sophie B. Wright
72.
-
Joseph Culpepper
58.83a
Belle Chasse
72.
10
Andre Motte
58.83a
Lafayette
74.
10
Payton Ross
58.87a
Covenant Christian A...
75.
Jeremy Jones
59.10a
Madison Prep. Academy
76.
11
Braylon Constantine
59.12a
Northside
77.
9
Allen Taylor
59.13a
Sophie B. Wright
78.
10
Damieon Mills
59.66a
East Iberville
79.
-
Luke Hempen
59.99a
St Thomas More
80.
Arthur Henry
1:00.41a
Mentorship Academy
81.
12
Tyson Hives
1:00.55a
Scotlandville Magnet
82.
12
Jack Wesley
1:00.57a
Bossier
83.
10
Matthew Labatut
1:00.58a
Grace King
84.
11
Devin Dumas
1:00.70a
St Charles Catholic
85.
Jamorria Grant
1:01.13a
Huntington
86.
Derrick Jackson
1:01.74a
Lake Area New Tech
87.
9
Ethan Elliott
1:01.91a
Catholic-Pointe Coupee
88.
Kimund Daniels
1:02.19a
Bossier
89.
Joseph Feaster
1:02.50a
Parkway
90.
9
Keith Kishbaugh
1:03.41a
St Thomas More
91.
10
Jacob Wilder
1:05.14a
Holden
92.
11
N'Kole King
1:06.08a
Madison Prep. Academy
93.
-
Will Lurker
1:06.12a
Runnels
94.
8
Matthew Wilder
1:08.20a
Holden
95.
9
Hunter Coffman
1:08.21a
Covenant Christian A...
96.
D.J Fendt
1:10.69a
St Charles Catholic
X
800 Meters
- Varsity - Finals
1.
12
Devyn Keith
1:55.78a
John Curtis Christian
1.
12
Devyn Keith
1:55.78a
John Curtis Christian
2.
11
Eric Coston
1:56.01a
St Paul - Boys
2.
11
Eric Coston
1:56.01a
St Paul - Boys
3.
12
David Toups
1:59.96a
Catholic (Baton Rouge)
3.
12
David Toups
1:59.96a
Catholic (Baton Rouge)
4.
12
Conner Killian
2:00.27a
Archbishop Rummel-Boys
4.
12
Conner Killian
2:00.27a
Archbishop Rummel-Boys
5.
11
Michael Brown
2:01.11a
Isidore Newman
5.
11
Michael Brown
2:01.11a
Isidore Newman
6.
12
Matthew Myrtue
2:01.70a
Fontainebleau
6.
12
Matthew Myrtue
2:01.70a
Fontainebleau
7.
11
Ja'Coby Sanders
2:04.44a
McKinley
7.
11
Ja'Coby Sanders
2:04.44a
McKinley
8.
-
jansen Nowell
2:04.72a
West Ouachita
8.
-
jansen Nowell
2:04.72a
West Ouachita
9.
-
Michael Hubbell
2:05.07a
Catholic (Baton Rouge)
9.
-
Michael Hubbell
2:05.07a
Catholic (Baton Rouge)
10.
10
Matt Harris
2:05.71a
Slidell
10.
10
Matt Harris
2:05.71a
Slidell
11.
10
Tyrell Hargrove
2:06.90a
McKinley
11.
10
Tyrell Hargrove
2:06.90a
McKinley
12.
12
Patrick Jefferson
2:07.00a
Baton Rouge Magnet
12.
12
Patrick Jefferson
2:07.00a
Baton Rouge Magnet
13.
12
Jacob DeWitt
2:07.72a
Episcopal
13.
12
Jacob DeWitt
2:07.72a
Episcopal
14.
10
Billy Givens
2:09.07a
Ouachita Parish
14.
10
Billy Givens
2:09.07a
Ouachita Parish
15.
10
Keaton Boudreaux
2:10.00a
Archbishop Shaw
15.
10
Keaton Boudreaux
2:10.00a
Archbishop Shaw
16.
11
Owen Anderson
2:10.01a
G. W. Carver
16.
11
Owen Anderson
2:10.01a
G. W. Carver
17.
-
Eli Sisung
2:10.47a
Jesuit
17.
-
Eli Sisung
2:10.47a
Jesuit
18.
12
Alex Dunbar
2:10.52a
Episcopal
18.
12
Alex Dunbar
2:10.52a
Episcopal
19.
9
Seth Sonnier
2:11.13a
St Thomas More
19.
9
Seth Sonnier
2:11.13a
St Thomas More
20.
12
joseph Bourgeois
2:11.17a
Baton Rouge Magnet
20.
12
joseph Bourgeois
2:11.17a
Baton Rouge Magnet
21.
11
Tyler Hall
2:11.42a
Edna Karr
21.
11
Tyler Hall
2:11.42a
Edna Karr
22.
11
Irving Collins
2:11.47a
Franklin Parish
23.
11
Nicholas Teague
2:11.84a
Leesville
23.
11
Nicholas Teague
2:11.84a
Leesville
24.
10
Westin Williams
2:12.55a
Christian Life Academy
24.
10
Westin Williams
2:12.55a
Christian Life Academy
25.
11
Richard Miller
2:13.02a
John Curtis Christian
25.
11
Richard Miller
2:13.02a
John Curtis Christian
26.
11
Joe Sandoz
2:13.32a
North Vermilion
26.
11
Joe Sandoz
2:13.32a
North Vermilion
27.
10
Tyler Kruithof
2:13.52a
Parkway
27.
10
Tyler Kruithof
2:13.52a
Parkway
28.
-
Jordan Bellow
2:14.18a
Westminster Christia...
28.
-
Jordan Bellow
2:14.18a
Westminster Christia...
29.
-
Myles Ceravolo
2:14.93a
Bro Martin
29.
-
Myles Ceravolo
2:14.93a
Bro Martin
30.
12
Blair Harges
2:15.03a
Isidore Newman
30.
12
Blair Harges
2:15.03a
Isidore Newman
31.
12
Ron Duncan
2:15.61a
Glen Oaks
31.
12
Ron Duncan
2:15.61a
Glen Oaks
32.
11
Darius Wells
2:16.04a
Broadmoor
32.
11
Darius Wells
2:16.04a
Broadmoor
33.
-
Keith Billiot
2:16.47a
Parkway
33.
-
Keith Billiot
2:16.47a
Parkway
34.
11
John Howe
2:16.63a
Runnels
34.
11
John Howe
2:16.63a
Runnels
35.
10
Sam Matthews
2:16.68a
Runnels
35.
10
Sam Matthews
2:16.68a
Runnels
36.
12
Damon Guidry
2:16.71a
Crowley
36.
12
Damon Guidry
2:16.71a
Crowley
37.
10
Shawn Watson
2:17.10a
Archbishop Shaw
37.
10
Shawn Watson
2:17.10a
Archbishop Shaw
38.
12
John Maurer
2:17.21a
H L Bourgeois
38.
12
John Maurer
2:17.21a
H L Bourgeois
39.
11
Khidhr Al-Mustafa
2:17.30a
Woodlawn (BR)
39.
11
Khidhr Al-Mustafa
2:17.30a
Woodlawn (BR)
40.
-
Ethan Meydrich
2:17.36a
Bro Martin
40.
-
Ethan Meydrich
2:17.36a
Bro Martin
41.
12
Chris Freese
2:17.76a
St Thomas Aquinas
41.
12
Chris Freese
2:17.76a
St Thomas Aquinas
42.
10
Desmond Johnson
2:18.20a
Franklin Parish
42.
10
Desmond Johnson
2:18.20a
Franklin Parish
43.
11
Kirklin Gill
2:18.68a
Oakdale
43.
11
Kirklin Gill
2:18.68a
Oakdale
44.
-
David Anthon
2:19.60a
St Thomas Aquinas
44.
-
David Anthon
2:19.60a
St Thomas Aquinas
45.
10
Cory Eugene
2:20.22a
Lusher Charter
45.
10
Cory Eugene
2:20.22a
Lusher Charter
46.
12
Demiyrall Alexander
2:20.99a
Scotlandville Magnet
46.
12
Demiyrall Alexander
2:20.99a
Scotlandville Magnet
47.
Dominique Henry
2:21.00a
Franklin Parish
47.
Dominique Henry
2:21.00a
Franklin
48.
-
Broussard Javien
2:22.25a
Delcambre
48.
-
Broussard Javien
2:22.25a
Delcambre
49.
11
Javonte Baltazar
2:22.28a
Oakdale
49.
11
Javonte Baltazar
2:22.28a
Oakdale
50.
-
Mark Coffey
2:22.32a
Natchitoches Central
50.
-
Mark Coffey
2:22.32a
Natchitoches Central
51.
11
Chance Thomas
2:22.56a
St Augustine
51.
11
Chance Thomas
2:22.56a
St Augustine
52.
-
Joseph Culpepper
2:23.59a
Belle Chasse
52.
-
Joseph Culpepper
2:23.59a
Belle Chasse
53.
10
Cade Minton
2:23.94a
Central Catholic
53.
10
Cade Minton
2:23.94a
Central Catholic
54.
9
Larry Brown
2:24.02a
Sophie B. Wright
54.
9
Larry Brown
2:24.02a
Sophie B. Wright
55.
Derrick Jackson
2:24.18a
Lake Area New Tech
55.
Derrick Jackson
2:24.18a
Lake Area New Tech
56.
-
Trey Robinson
2:24.29a
West Ouachita
56.
-
Trey Robinson
2:24.29a
West Ouachita
57.
-
Tyrone Shelvin
2:24.32a
Crowley
57.
-
Tyrone Shelvin
2:24.32a
Crowley
58.
12
William Jewell
2:24.50a
Catholic-Pointe Coupee
58.
12
William Jewell
2:24.50a
Catholic-Pointe Coupee
59.
12
Troy Graves
2:24.75a
Ascension Catholic
59.
12
Troy Graves
2:24.75a
Ascension Catholic
60.
11
Jacob Campbell
2:25.50a
Lafayette Christian
60.
11
Jacob Campbell
2:25.50a
Lafayette Christian
61.
12
Jordan Hamilton
2:27.80a
Bossier
61.
12
Jordan Hamilton
2:27.80a
Bossier
62.
9
Darrell Thomas
2:27.89a
Capitol Senior
62.
9
Darrell Thomas
2:27.89a
Capitol Senior
63.
11
Brandon Williams
2:28.07a
Woodlawn (BR)
63.
11
Brandon Williams
2:28.07a
Woodlawn (BR)
64.
11
Jericho Plain
2:28.98a
Capitol Senior
64.
11
Jericho Plain
2:28.98a
Capitol Senior
65.
-
Chris Arriaga
2:29.02a
Kinder
65.
-
Chris Arriaga
2:29.02a
Kinder
66.
-
Cameron Buquet
2:29.57a
Belle Chasse
66.
-
Cameron Buquet
2:29.57a
Belle Chasse
67.
12
August Chitwood
2:29.58a
Live Oak
67.
12
August Chitwood
2:29.58a
Live Oak
68.
-
Denou Kokou
2:29.67a
Mentorship Academy
68.
-
Denou Kokou
2:29.67a
Mentorship Academy
69.
10
Kaleb Auzenne
2:30.06a
Lafayette Christian
69.
10
Kaleb Auzenne
2:30.06a
Lafayette Christian
70.
-
Jaron Douglas
2:32.56a
Glen Oaks
70.
-
Jaron Douglas
2:32.56a
Glen Oaks
71.
-
Gary Jackson
2:32.65a
Mentorship Academy
71.
-
Gary Jackson
2:32.65a
Mentorship Academy
72.
12
Cody Dryden
2:32.88a
H L Bourgeois
72.
12
Cody Dryden
2:32.88a
H L Bourgeois
73.
Zachary Duhe
2:33.10a
St Charles Catholic
73.
Zachary Duhe
2:33.10a
St Charles Catholic
74.
9
Hakeem Parker
2:33.62a
Edna Karr
74.
9
Hakeem Parker
2:33.62a
Edna Karr
75.
9
Jacob Freeman
2:35.78a
Franklin Parish
75.
9
Jacob Freeman
2:35.78a
Franklin Parish
76.
11
Ja quan Wright
2:38.41a
St Augustine
76.
11
Ja quan Wright
2:38.41a
St Augustine
77.
9
Taiye Collins
2:40.28a
Parkview Baptist
77.
9
Taiye Collins
2:40.28a
Parkview Baptist
78.
8
Masen Hashenberger
2:40.92a
Ascension Catholic
78.
8
Masen Hashenberger
2:40.92a
Ascension Catholic
79.
8
Matthew Wilder
2:43.42a
Holden
79.
8
Matthew Wilder
2:43.42a
Holden
80.
10
Yamann Vigne
2:44.39a
Sophie B. Wright
80.
10
Yamann Vigne
2:44.39a
Sophie B. Wright
81.
Rome Wu
2:44.79a
Grace King
81.
Rome Wu
2:44.79a
Grace King
82.
Alvin Bonilla
2:56.03a
Grace King
82.
Alvin Bonilla
2:56.03a
Grace King
83.
Christopher Oneal
3:04.43a
Tara
83.
Christopher Oneal
3:04.43a
Tara
84.
Christopher Bergeron
3:16.94a
St Charles Catholic
84.
Christopher Bergeron
3:16.94a
St Charles Catholic
--
-
Javier Johnson
DQ
Ouachita Parish
--
-
Javier Johnson
DQ
Ouachita Parish
X
1600 Meters
- Varsity - Finals
1.
12
Jacob Daigle
4:26.35a
Assumption
2.
10
Adam Wise
4:29.67a
Fontainebleau
3.
12
Ryan Burrell
4:33.11a
Baton Rouge Magnet
4.
12
Carlos Zervigon
4:37.00a
Jesuit
5.
10
Cole Billiot
4:37.55a
Parkway
6.
10
Kenny Schafer
4:41.30a
Episcopal
7.
11
John Paul Hardin
4:42.04a
Zachary
8.
11
Caleb Dugas
4:42.04a
Catholic (Baton Rouge)
9.
10
Andrew Robinson
4:43.19a
Parkway
10.
10
Key Alfred
4:43.35a
Carencro
11.
-
Brennon Bernard
4:44.07a
South Lafourche
12.
-
miles Griffin
4:45.72a
Ruston
13.
-
Seth Papineau
4:45.88a
Airline
14.
12
Scott Maggio
4:46.08a
St Marys
15.
11
Owen Pellegrin
4:47.67a
Covenant Christian A...
16.
-
Hunter Castaneda
4:48.61a
West Ouachita
17.
-
Brandon Leggio
4:49.21a
Episcopal
18.
10
Henry Elliott
4:50.14a
St Paul - Boys
19.
11
Samuel Kelly
4:51.50a
Huntington
20.
11
Nicholas Teague
4:52.77a
Leesville
21.
-
Alexander Bienvenu
4:54.96a
Archbishop Rummel-Boys
22.
Robert Peek
4:55.56a
Catholic (Baton Rouge)
23.
10
Zachary Barthel
4:56.99a
John Curtis Christian
24.
11
Reid Kern
4:57.80a
Bro Martin
25.
11
Kaleb Chanet
4:58.02a
East Ascension
26.
-
Devin Sauerhoff
4:58.21a
Archbishop Rummel-Boys
27.
9
Harrison Hartwell
4:59.22a
Ruston
28.
-
Jonathan Henneberg
5:01.90a
Bro Martin
29.
11
Darius Wells
5:02.04a
Broadmoor
30.
-
Jude Vitrano
5:02.04a
St Thomas Aquinas
31.
12
Mostafa Meselhe
5:02.88a
Lafayette
32.
-
Mico Weller
5:03.07a
Slidell
33.
11
Bradley Gueho
5:04.50a
Catholic-Pointe Coupee
34.
-
Ethen Surie
5:05.66a
Erath
35.
10
Cade Minton
5:05.81a
Central Catholic
36.
11
John Howe
5:06.76a
Runnels
37.
9
Justin Melanson
5:06.93a
Archbishop Shaw
38.
Sam Recile
5:07.36a
Jesuit
39.
-
Nic Scott
5:07.36a
Tara
40.
10
Logan Daigle
5:09.12a
St Thomas More
41.
10
Austin Daigle
5:09.42a
St Thomas More
42.
zebidiah beggeron
5:13.93a
Delcambre
43.
-
Joseph Culpepper
5:14.96a
Belle Chasse
44.
10
Matthew Brown
5:16.67a
Natchitoches Central
45.
12
Andrew Downing
5:17.86a
Isidore Newman
46.
-
Jarrett Fulton
5:22.01a
Natchitoches Central
47.
-
Isaiah Rice
5:22.22a
West Ouachita
48.
-
Mason Hemphill
5:22.89a
Pearl River
49.
11
Daniel Bradberry
5:24.41a
Lafayette
50.
11
Chevonne Cousin
5:24.53a
Edna Karr
51.
8
Colton Schnobel
5:28.81a
Taylor, P.F. Science...
52.
-
Cameron Buquet
5:28.90a
Belle Chasse
53.
-
Trevor Roy
5:31.10a
Slidell
54.
9
Jeremiah Baloney
5:31.16a
Lutcher
55.
-
Josh Mitchell
5:31.82a
Archbishop Shaw
56.
Mason Mance
5:32.31a
Scotlandville Magnet
57.
-
Brad Crittenden
5:36.65a
Delcambre
58.
-
Christen Meaux
5:37.87a
Erath
59.
10
Caleb Helms
5:38.20a
Catholic (New Iberia)
60.
-
Tyrone Shelvin
5:39.16a
Crowley
61.
-
Micah Barnett
5:39.39a
Central (Baton Rouge)
62.
12
Cody Dryden
5:39.47a
H L Bourgeois
63.
9
Alex Brown
5:39.52a
Lagrange
64.
-
Jackson Palumbo
5:45.12a
Parkview Baptist
65.
10
Jacob Wilder
5:46.85a
Holden
66.
-
Lance Holmes
5:47.09a
Parkview Baptist
67.
12
Travis Thomas
5:48.03a
Pineville
68.
9
Valente Hernandez-Bautista
5:48.64a
H L Bourgeois
69.
9
Jacob Freeman
6:14.15a
Franklin Parish
70.
8
Dante Jacques
6:16.66a
St Augustine
71.
8
Gregory Bergeron
6:25.77a
St Charles Catholic
72.
Robert Ellis
6:33.53a
Simsboro
73.
Kyle Bell
7:01.37a
Franklin Parish
74.
Kamron Douglas
7:24.22a
Mentorship Academy
X
3200 Meters
- Varsity - Finals
1.
11
Eric Coston
9:27.52a
St Paul - Boys
2.
12
Austin Ballow
9:44.38a
Jewel Sumner
3.
12
Conner Killian
9:47.68a
Archbishop Rummel-Boys
4.
12
Thomas Kelton
9:58.83a
Denham Springs
5.
12
Jacob Hammons
9:59.01a
Parkway
6.
12
Spencer Albright
10:04.03a
St Paul - Boys
7.
11
Michael Brown
10:05.86a
Isidore Newman
8.
11
Alexander Landry
10:09.32a
St Michael
9.
10
Key Alfred
10:15.00a
Carencro
10.
12
Alex Dunbar
10:15.27a
Episcopal
11.
11
Samuel Kelly
10:16.66a
Huntington
12.
11
Noah Elder
10:21.84a
Mandeville
13.
10
Ethan Weaver
10:26.37a
John Curtis Christian
14.
12
Bryant White
10:27.60a
Archbishop Shaw
15.
11
Andrew Barefield
10:27.86a
Leesville
16.
11
Kris Jackson
10:28.76a
Episcopal
17.
10
Denton Young
10:28.95a
John Curtis Christian
18.
9
Samuel Kellum
10:32.48a
St. Martin's Episcopal
19.
10
Ian Valdez
10:33.25a
Berwick
20.
8
Alex Vega
10:37.81a
Parkview Baptist
21.
11
Cameron Rogers
10:38.81a
Parkway
22.
10
Tyler Granger
10:44.10a
Lafayette Christian
23.
11
Noah McNally
10:45.94a
St Louis Catholic
24.
10
Gabriel Eberle
10:47.18a
Archbishop Rummel-Boys
25.
10
Bailey Robicheaux
10:47.99a
Covenant Christian A...
26.
11
Tyler McVay
10:49.06a
West Ouachita
27.
12
Evan Doomes
10:50.38a
Baton Rouge Magnet
28.
10
Sam Matthews
10:51.85a
Runnels
29.
11
Andre' Bellard
10:53.53a
Lafayette
30.
10
John Gainey
11:06.81a
Isidore Newman
31.
12
Clifton Haacker
11:10.63a
Airline
32.
Eric Anderson
11:29.80a
Catholic (Baton Rouge)
33.
12
Hunter Dupree
11:32.84a
St Thomas Aquinas
34.
10
Daniel Magann
11:44.12a
Episcopal Of Acadiana
35.
12
Matt Vanamburg
11:45.78a
Destrehan
36.
11
Andrew Edmonds
11:51.54a
Covenant Christian A...
37.
9
Taiye Collins
11:52.59a
Parkview Baptist
38.
11
Miguel Arrigia
12:02.84a
H L Bourgeois
39.
10
Koy Liner
12:47.75a
H L Bourgeois
--
11
Khidhr Al-Mustafa
DNF
Woodlawn (BR)
--
11
Dominik Michalik
DNF
Slidell
--
11
Logan Thibodeaux
DNF
Ascension Catholic
X
60m Hurdles
- 39"
- Varsity - Finals
1.
11
Kam Cummings
8.30a
Catholic (Baton Rouge)
2.
12
Kyran Webb
8.42a
Franklin Parish
3.
-
Gerald Coleman
8.65a
Landry-Walker
4.
10
Vernon Langley
8.71a
Catholic (Baton Rouge)
5.
12
Zach Kilpatrick
8.72a
Dutchtown
6.
12
Tenoa Alex
8.82a
Southern University ...
7.
11
Cameron Battley
8.93a
Port Allen
8.
11
Harrison Coleman
9.19a
Edna Karr
X
60m Hurdles
- 39"
- Varsity - Prelims
1.
11
Kam Cummings
8.39a
Catholic (Baton Rouge)
2.
12
Kyran Webb
8.60a
Franklin
3.
11
Harrison Coleman
8.77a
Edna Karr
4.
-
Gerald Coleman
8.86a
Landry-Walker
5.
10
Vernon Langley
8.88a
Catholic (Baton Rouge)
6.
12
Tenoa Alex
8.90a
Southern University ...
7.
12
Zach Kilpatrick
9.01a
Dutchtown
8.
11
Cameron Battley
9.01a
Port Allen
9.
10
Caden Dickinson
9.02a
Episcopal
10.
10
Jack Reynolds
9.09a
Isidore Newman
11.
11
Treven Katley
9.13a
Lafayette Christian
12.
-
Dalton Bivings
9.19a
Loranger
13.
11
Kane Matthews
9.22a
H L Bourgeois
14.
-
Trenton Guidry
9.22a
Hathaway
15.
10
Malcolm Bell
9.33a
Thibodaux
16.
10
Harold Jones
9.41a
Port Allen
17.
10
Christian Credit
9.50a
Ouachita Parish
18.
12
Bryce Kerr
9.65a
Episcopal
19.
-
Tahj Charles
9.74a
Belle Chasse
20.
9
Anthony Davis
9.85a
East Iberville
21.
12
Phillip Judge
9.97a
Episcopal Of Acadiana
22.
Noah Howard
10.22a
Brusly
23.
10
VanShon Grayson
10.26a
Dutchtown
24.
10
Hilbert Walker
10.39a
Sophie B. Wright
25.
10
Clarence Bolden 3rd
10.50a
G. W. Carver
26.
12
Regan Miller
10.51a
Lafayette Christian
27.
Joseph Feaster
10.63a
Parkway
28.
Shongo Wilson
10.63a
Brusly
29.
10
Alek Domanque
10.69a
H L Bourgeois
30.
11
Joshua Henderson
10.71a
Glen Oaks
31.
10
Brenton Griffing
10.72a
Franklin Parish
32.
10
Logan Broussard
10.75a
Erath
33.
11
Travis O'Callaghan
11.22a
Catholic-Pointe Coupee
34.
10
Terrell Belizeard
11.25a
Sophie B. Wright
35.
10
Alphonse Hurst
11.49a
G. W. Carver
--
11
Terrance Gusman
DNS
Warren Easton Fundam...
--
12
Travis O'Conner
DNS
John Curtis Christian
--
10
Xavier Venious
DNS
Bossier
--
12
Jeremy Wall
DQ
Baton Rouge Magnet
--
-
Brady Becerra
DNS
St Thomas Aquinas
X
4x200 Relay
- Varsity - Finals
1.
Corey Wren
Cody Branch
Tyrone Leggette
Marquis Albert
1:32.22a
John Curtis Christian
2.
Chris Webb
Derek Delahoussaye
Shepard Thomas
Dennis Robertson
1:33.20a
Bro Martin
3.
Relay Team
1:33.39a
Edna Karr
4.
Relay Team
1:33.55a
Dutchtown
5.
Kam Cummings
Sethan Hollier
Brendan LeDuff
Patrick Stephens
1:33.74a
Catholic (Baton Rouge)
6.
Relay Team
1:34.05a
Baton Rouge Magnet
7.
Cameron Davis
Donovan Roland
Joseph Walker
Dominco Davis
1:34.23a
St Augustine
8.
Kane Matthews
Alek Domanque
Tevyn Johnson
Antwine Brown
1:34.39a
H L Bourgeois
9.
Relay Team
1:34.73a
Huntington
10.
Chancellor Bangura
Malcolm Bell
Steven Hamilton
Trymaine Samanie
1:35.32a
Thibodaux
11.
Relay Team
1:35.50a
Franklin
12.
Nick Albert
Thomas Blair
Ryan Theyard
Michael Strong
1:35.52a
Lusher Charter
13.
T.J. Wisham
Caden Dickinson
Jacob DeWitt
Kydris Washington
1:35.61a
Episcopal
14.
Clarence Bolden 3rd
Derrick Price
Dquintez Wilson
Tyrone Barrow
1:35.64a
G. W. Carver
15.
Relay Team
1:36.50a
Ouachita Parish
16.
Relay Team
1:36.93a
Ruston
17.
James Graves
Arthur Francis
Devin Joseph
Michael Nash
1:36.97a
Capitol Senior
18.
Relay Team
1:37.13a
Ed Douglas White Cat...
19.
Relay Team
1:37.40a
Natchitoches Central
20.
Tyrell Hargrove
Gerald Levy
Caleb Quiett
Ja'Coby Sanders
1:37.42a
McKinley
21.
TJ Pleasant
Stephon Harding
CJ Heckard
Gary Fletcher
1:37.63a
Franklin Parish
22.
Everett Brown
Nicholas Morgan
Steven Morrison
Kyrian Moore
1:37.65a
Baker
23.
Relay Team
1:37.96a
East Ascension
24.
Relay Team
1:38.08a
Scotlandville Magnet
25.
Trevon DeBoest
Kevin White
Ethan Thomas
Marcus Landry
1:38.22a
Lagrange
26.
Relay Team
1:39.01a
Parkview Baptist
27.
Christopher Boutte
Steven Edwards
Michael Leday
Jordan Lemelle
1:39.15a
Opelousas
28.
Jacob Stephens
Stephen Reynolds
Kobe Porche
James Poche
1:39.75a
Isidore Newman
29.
Relay Team
1:39.79a
Allen Ellender
31.
Relay Team
1:40.09a
Brusly
32.
Relay Team
1:40.81a
Bossier
33.
Dewey Hampton
Jamarcus Spears
Rashad Sims
Burnell Williams
1:41.37a
Central (Baton Rouge)
34.
James Jones
Juan Johnson
Norrise Cummings
DeAnte Woods
1:41.70a
Port Allen
35.
Blake Fontenot
Kyle Duhon
August Simien
Tanner Raphael
1:41.83a
St Louis Catholic
36.
Kendrick Williams
Allen Taylor
Terrell Belizeard
Dentrell Quinn
1:43.75a
Sophie B. Wright
37.
Relay Team
1:43.86a
Pineville
38.
Relay Team
1:44.71a
Mentorship Academy
39.
Relay Team
1:46.91a
St Charles Catholic
41.
Relay Team
1:50.35a
Christian Life Academy
--
Kaleo Pascual
Tanarious Achan
Cameron Babineaux
Cameron Gray
DNS
Comeaux
--
Relay Team
DNS
Madison Prep. Academy
--
Relay Team
DNS
Carencro
--
Relay Team
DNS
West Monroe
X
4x400 Relay
- Varsity - Finals
1.
David Toups
Sethan Hollier
Brendan LeDuff
Patrick Stephens
3:30.32a
Catholic (Baton Rouge)
2.
Tyler Hall
Lawrence Butler
Harrison Coleman
Javon Joseph
3:34.87a
Edna Karr
3.
Jordan Holmes
Kennon Hicks
Jay yon Brown
Cameron Farris
3:35.21a
Pineville
4.
Relay Team
3:35.53a
Baton Rouge Magnet
5.
Relay Team
3:36.22a
Glen Oaks
6.
Relay Team
3:36.45a
Leesville
7.
Trevor Babcock
Jacob DeWitt
Hunter Wendt
Caden Dickinson
3:37.76a
Episcopal
8.
Relay Team
3:38.54a
McKinley
9.
Kane Matthews
John Maurer
Tevyn Johnson
Antwine Brown
3:39.57a
H L Bourgeois
10.
Relay Team
3:40.02a
Franklin Parish
11.
Relay Team
3:41.50a
Scotlandville Magnet
12.
Thomas Blair
Michael Strong
Cory Eugene
Nick Albert
3:42.07a
Lusher Charter
13.
Relay Team
3:45.11a
Huntington
14.
Arthur Francis
Michael Nash
Devin Joseph
Jericho Plain
3:45.40a
Capitol Senior
15.
CJ Heckard
Hayden Shivers
Brenton Griffing
Desmond Johnson
3:45.99a
Franklin Parish
16.
Everett Brown
Kyle Brumfield
Steven Morrison
Nicholas Morgan
3:46.84a
Baker
17.
Relay Team
3:48.02a
Bossier
18.
Elton Husband
Dominco Davis
Terroll Jolla
Donovan Roland
3:48.35a
St Augustine
19.
Relay Team
3:51.46a
Christian Life Academy
20.
Hayes Rousseau
Troy Graves
Luke Spano
Masen Hashenberger
3:52.49a
Ascension Catholic
21.
Relay Team
3:53.28a
Allen Ellender
22.
Cameron Battley
James Jones
Sean Garner
Norrise Cummings
4:00.52a
Port Allen
24.
Terrell Belizeard
Larry Brown
Dentrell Quinn
Allen Taylor
4:10.07a
Sophie B. Wright
--
Owen Anderson
Tyrone Barrow
Dquintez Wilson
Derrick Price
DQ
G. W. Carver
--
Relay Team
DQ
Ouachita Parish
X
4x800 Relay
- Varsity - Finals
1.
Mathew Howell
Jeffrey Kelley
Michael Hubbell
David Toups
8:24.75a
Catholic (Baton Rouge)
2.
Ryan Burrell
Jeremy Wall
joseph Bourgeois
Patrick Jefferson
8:33.57a
Baton Rouge Magnet
3.
Cole Billiot
Tyler Kruithof
Andrew Robinson
Christian Nevins
8:38.14a
Parkway
4.
Cameron Cullens
Austin Broussard
Michael Lee
Trevor Babcock
8:40.59a
Episcopal
5.
Hayes Rousseau
Thomas Daigle
Logan Thibodeaux
Luke Spano
8:40.82a
Ascension Catholic
6.
Austin Brown
Devyn Keith
Denton Young
Ethan Weaver
8:46.29a
John Curtis Christian
7.
Terrence Green
Zach Sherman
Zachary Hattier
Ben Vasterling
8:47.90a
Dutchtown
8.
Hayden Courrege
Myles Ceravolo
Reid Kern
Ethan Meydrich
8:47.90a
Bro Martin
9.
Sage Dugas
Dezzi Viator
Cameron Esponge
John Crittenden
8:52.43a
Delcambre
10.
Spencer Albright
Henry Elliott
Evan Hendry
Colin Sullivan
8:56.39a
St Paul - Boys
11.
jansen Nowell
Nathan Henry
Hunter Castaneda
Clayton Bryan
8:56.68a
West Ouachita
12.
Kaleb Sahlie
Nate Godeaux
Clifton Haacker
Seth Papineau
9:07.23a
Airline
13.
Dominick Thomas
John Paul Hardin
Christopher Bennett
Daniel Bennett
9:07.69a
Zachary
14.
Keaton Boudreaux
Justin Melanson
Shawn Watson
Dylan Rogers
9:14.40a
Archbishop Shaw
15.
Relay Team
9:15.21a
Jesuit
16.
Bailey Robicheaux
Andrew Edmonds
Payton Ross
Owen Pellegrin
9:24.36a
Covenant Christian A...
17.
Brandon Gilbert
Jack Collins
Courtland Adaire
Patrick McKinney
9:26.24a
Mandeville
18.
Relay Team
9:28.28a
Scotlandville Magnet
19.
Relay Team
9:37.40a
Southern University ...
20.
Micah Barnett
Rashad Sims
Justin Nijoka
Melvin Hudson
9:48.30a
Central (Baton Rouge)
21.
John Maurer
Cody Dryden
Valente Hernandez-Bautista
Miguel Arrigia
9:50.77a
H L Bourgeois
22.
Mason Ramagos
Bradley Gueho
William Jewell
Tristan Dorgan
9:52.13a
Catholic-Pointe Coupee
23.
Relay Team
10:42.71a
Isidore Newman
25.
Relay Team
12:16.15a
Mentorship Academy
X
Shot Put
- 12lb
- Varsity - Finals
1.
12
Nigel Despinasse
57-02.00
Catholic (Baton Rouge)
2.
12
Kelton Hollins
50-00.25
Zachary
3.
8
Zechariah Blake
49-11.25
John Curtis Christian
4.
-
Poni Tu'uat
49-11.00
John Curtis Christian
5.
-
Dominique Williams
49-01.25
Lafayette
6.
12
LeDarius Davenport
47-06.50
Natchitoches Central
7.
11
Richmond McClendon
44-01.50
Archbishop Rummel-Boys
8.
12
Casper Williams
42-07.75
Port Allen
9.
11
Elijah Spain
42-04.75
Franklin Parish
10.
11
Stephen Vallot
41-11.75
Erath
11.
12
Derrick Alexander
41-02.50
Broadmoor
12.
9
Hunter Longino
40-10.75
Oakdale
13.
Chad Smith
40-09.75
Southern University ...
14.
12
Luke Oncale
40-02.75
Ed Douglas White Cat...
15.
Jarrus Singleton
40-01.75
Ruston
16.
-
Nick Lagarde
40-01.00
Allen Ellender
17.
-
Noah Cox
39-05.75
Walker
18.
-
Jax Harrington
39-03.50
Erath
19.
-
Brian Montagnino
39-01.75
Catholic (Baton Rouge)
20.
Jeremy Brown
38-10.50
Ruston
21.
-
William D'Armond
38-09.75
Episcopal
22.
Jeremy Hills
37-02.75
Walker
23.
12
Tavis Baptiste
36-11.25
Lusher Charter
24.
Jaleel Allen
36-10.00
Franklin Parish
25.
9
Garrett Kingan
36-08.75
Oakdale
26.
-
Alec Naquin
36-03.00
Ed Douglas White Cat...
27.
11
Darob Haghighi
35-08.00
Christian Life Academy
28.
Billy Baker
35-04.00
Christian Life Academy
29.
10
Timothy Davis
35-03.50
Huntington
30.
-
Jake Lagarde
34-03.25
Allen Ellender
31.
11
Glen Ferrill
33-06.75
St Thomas Aquinas
32.
11
Wayne Roussell
32-02.00
Archbishop Rummel-Boys
33.
12
T.J. Wisham
31-07.00
Episcopal
34.
Gavin St. Pierre
30-08.75
St Charles Catholic
35.
-
Jorren Butler
30-07.50
Lusher Charter
36.
-
Anthony Hernanadez
29-07.75
Franklin
37.
11
Jackson Gasperecz
29-04.50
Isidore Newman
39.
Sagar Joshi
28-04.50
Grace King
40.
-
Christopher Cain
27-10.25
Broadmoor
41.
James Binder
27-08.00
St Charles Catholic
42.
10
Andrew Parker
27-02.25
Sophie B. Wright
43.
Dakota Stein
23-07.50
Grace King
44.
9
John French
22-01.50
Isidore Newman
45.
-
Nathan Barnett
21-09.00
Central (Baton Rouge)
--
12
Deante Cotton
DNS
Franklinton
--
10
Ramsey Logan
DNS
Ouachita Parish
--
12
Nelson Smith
DNS
Parkview Baptist
X
High Jump
- Varsity - Finals
1.
12
Damon Guidry
6-04.00
Crowley
2.
12
Trymaine Samanie
6-02.00
Thibodaux
3.
12
Brennan Dorsey
6-00.00
Parkview Baptist
4.
-
Nick Baudean
6-00.00
Covington
5.
-
Tevin Washington
5-10.00
East Ascension
5.
10
Robby Branstetter
5-10.00
Catholic (Baton Rouge)
7.
Danvayon Pickett
5-10.00
Landry-Walker
8.
-
Chris Taylor
5-10.00
West Feliciana
9.
-
Darien Minor
5-08.00
Lusher Charter
9.
-
Allen Dixon
5-08.00
John Curtis Christian
11.
10
Jonah Mayes
5-08.00
Episcopal
12.
12
Gorium Bush
5-08.00
Taylor, P.F. Science...
13.
Russyan Baker
5-06.00
Edna Karr
--
11
David Tatman
DNS
Episcopal
--
12
Michael Nash
NH
Capitol Senior
--
11
Damion Plater
NH
Franklin Parish
--
11
Teddy White
DNS
St Augustine
--
9
Anthony Davis
NH
East Iberville
--
9
Jermaine London
NH
Capitol Senior
--
12
Evan Sam
DNS
St Augustine
--
-
Tanner Raphael
NH
St Louis Catholic
--
-
John Joesph
DNS
Pineville
--
12
Austin Walker
DNS
West Monroe
X
Pole Vault
- Varsity - Finals
1.
10
Armand Duplantis
18-00.50
Lafayette
2.
11
Cole Courtois
15-06.00
Westgate
3.
12
Ross Forman
14-06.00
St Thomas More
4.
10
Kenny Odinet
14-06.00
Ascension Episcopal
4.
12
Adriano Theriot
14-06.00
South Cameron
6.
-
Kaleb Derouen
14-00.00
North Vermilion
7.
11
Noah Robertson
13-06.00
Thibodaux
8.
12
Adam Pennington
13-06.00
Covington
9.
-
Nicholas Russell
12-10.00
Catholic (New Iberia)
9.
12
Nicolas Mullen
12-10.00
Lakeshore
11.
12
Chandler Kelleher
12-10.00
Catholic (Baton Rouge)
12.
11
Darrid Romero
12-01.00
Crowley
12.
-
Richard Doucet
12-01.00
South Lafourche
14.
11
Matthew Ragus
12-01.00
Fontainebleau
15.
-
Shannon Sanders
11-01.00
Many
16.
12
Lane Bergeron
11-01.00
Church Point
17.
10
Joshua Daigle
11-01.00
Berwick
18.
10
Robby Branstetter
10-01.00
Catholic (Baton Rouge)
19.
-
Andrew Penfield
10-01.00
Many
20.
11
Anthony Demuro
10-01.00
Westgate
--
10
Wyatt Bercegeay
NH
East Ascension
--
-
Ashby Woolf
NH
LSU University Lab
--
-
James Blake
NH
Bro Martin
--
12
Jeremy Orgeron
NH
Berwick
X
Long Jump
- Varsity - Finals
1.
12
Christian Miller
21-11.50
Northside
2.
12
Ja'Juantae Brown
21-09.25
Tara
3.
12
Jace Attuso
21-08.75
Catholic (Baton Rouge)
4.
11
Jontre Kirklin
21-07.00
Lutcher
5.
12
Ryan Theyard
21-02.25
Lusher Charter
6.
-
Keilan Raven
21-01.50
St Amant
7.
11
TJ Pleasant
20-08.50
Franklin Parish
8.
11
Dominco Davis
20-01.50
St Augustine
9.
11
Brandon Matthews
19-11.75
Christian Life Academy
10.
-
Treyvon Lewis
19-11.50
Leesville
11.
10
Marquis Albert
19-10.00
John Curtis Christian
12.
-
Reginald Williams
19-09.25
Allen Ellender
12.
12
Michael Strong
19-09.25
Lusher Charter
14.
12
Damon Guidry
19-08.00
Crowley
15.
10
Joseph Walker
19-07.25
St Augustine
16.
12
Devon Bleakley
19-04.25
Dutchtown
17.
12
Quinderious Thompson
19-04.00
Leesville
18.
-
Lance Williams
19-03.00
St Amant
19.
11
Ethan Sam
19-01.25
Baton Rouge Magnet
20.
-
Christian Bordelon
18-11.75
John Curtis Christian
20.
11
Ryan Woodard
18-11.75
Natchitoches Central
22.
11
Gary Fletcher
18-11.00
Franklin Parish
23.
Reggie Matthew
18-09.75
Loranger
24.
11
Daquiris Griffin
18-09.25
Allen Ellender
25.
Rashaad Jenkins
18-08.75
Episcopal
26.
11
Damontrion Brunson
18-08.50
H L Bourgeois
27.
11
Louis Briggs
18-07.50
Christian Life Academy
28.
-
Parker Belaire
18-05.75
St Louis Catholic
29.
11
Clyde Edwards-Hillaire
18-05.50
Catholic (Baton Rouge)
30.
-
William D'Armond
18-05.00
Episcopal
31.
11
Jacob Stephens
18-04.75
Isidore Newman
32.
10
Cameron Thomas
18-02.75
Southern University ...
33.
12
Jalon Victorian
18-02.00
Lagrange
34.
11
Jarius Robertson
18-00.75
Port Allen
35.
9
Khalfani Simmons
18-00.50
Edna Karr
36.
12
Alex Hawkins
17-10.75
Ed Douglas White Cat...
37.
-
Tahj Charles
17-07.50
Belle Chasse
38.
Dominique Henry
17-07.00
Franklin Parish
39.
Demante Lewis
17-06.50
Lake Area New Tech
40.
12
Teryan Mays
17-06.25
Huntington
41.
12
William Wright
17-05.00
Ruston
42.
Shane Alexander
17-00.75
Scotlandville Magnet
43.
Kimund Daniels
16-10.00
Bossier
43.
10
Ugonna Njoku
16-10.00
Dutchtown
45.
Trey Green
15-11.00
Belle Chasse
46.
11
Dylan Williams
15-00.50
East Ascension
47.
Darius Issac
15-00.25
Glen Oaks
48.
Torrinado Sims
13-01.75
Scotlandville Magnet
X
Triple Jump
- Varsity - Finals
1.
12
Quinderious Thompson
46-06.25
Leesville
2.
-
Keilan Raven
46-05.75
St Amant
3.
11
Jontre Kirklin
45-05.25
Lutcher
4.
12
Jace Attuso
44-05.50
Catholic (Baton Rouge)
5.
12
Trymaine Samanie
43-10.50
Thibodaux
6.
11
Brandon Matthews
43-01.75
Christian Life Academy
7.
10
Jack Reynolds
42-09.00
Isidore Newman
8.
12
Ryan Theyard
42-08.00
Lusher Charter
9.
11
Caleb Clark
42-07.50
Ouachita Parish
10.
12
Michael Strong
42-07.00
Lusher Charter
11.
11
Damion Plater
41-07.75
Franklin Parish
12.
12
Elijah Baldwin
41-05.50
Lutcher
13.
-
William D'Armond
41-01.00
Episcopal
14.
11
Dominco Davis
40-09.50
St Augustine
14.
11
Louis Briggs
40-09.50
Christian Life Academy
16.
-
Chris Taylor
40-09.25
West Feliciana
17.
11
Ryan Woodard
40-07.25
Natchitoches Central
18.
12
Michael Nash
40-06.00
Capitol Senior
19.
11
Tyler Hall
39-05.50
Edna Karr
20.
10
Quinton Johnson
39-03.50
White Castle
21.
11
Sean Garner
39-02.00
Port Allen
22.
-
Aaron Bell
38-10.75
St Amant
23.
Scott Moore
38-08.75
Erath
24.
12
Jalon Victorian
38-04.50
Lagrange
25.
Demante Lewis
37-08.50
Lake Area New Tech
26.
Rashaad Jenkins
37-08.25
Episcopal
27.
11
Jarius Robertson
37-07.50
Port Allen
Womens Results
X
60 Meter Dash
- Varsity - Finals
1.
11
Janie O'Connor
7.64a
Zachary
2.
11
Kyah Loyd
7.72a
C E Byrd
3.
11
Taylor Shaw
7.82a
Brusly
4.
12
Nicky Dawson
7.84a
Parkview Baptist
5.
11
Morgan Thibeaux
7.90a
Lafayette
6.
10
Tahja Mitchell
7.91a
West Jefferson
7.
9
Ta'la Spates
8.03a
Brusly
--
11
Ariel Bell
DNS
White Castle
X
60 Meter Dash
- Varsity - Prelims
1.
11
Janie O'Connor
7.62a
Zachary
2.
11
Ariel Bell
7.82a
White Castle
3.
11
Taylor Shaw
7.82a
Brusly
4.
12
Nicky Dawson
7.88a
Parkview Baptist
5.
11
Kyah Loyd
7.89a
C E Byrd
6.
10
Tahja Mitchell
7.92a
West Jefferson
7.
9
Ta'la Spates
7.98a
Brusly
8.
11
Morgan Thibeaux
8.01a
Lafayette
9.
10
Latyana Berry
8.01a
Sulphur
10.
8
Cameron Goodman
8.01a
John Curtis Christian
11.
10
Aldrianna Dupree
8.04a
Plaquemine
12.
12
Kiera Mills
8.04a
Christian Life Academy
13.
-
Rikianne Patterson
8.05a
Edna Karr
14.
10
Haley Alcorn
8.10a
Thibodaux
15.
12
Dakota Williams
8.16a
Zachary
16.
12
Amia Anthony
8.21a
Lafayette
17.
12
Mykia Scott
8.21a
St. Katharine Drexel...
18.
12
Lindsey Darby
8.22a
Erath
19.
Destinee Jeanpiere
8.26a
Archbishop Chapelle
20.
Ja'Myra Dickson
8.26a
Walker
21.
10
Ezra McCaw
8.33a
Fontainebleau
22.
11
Jondasha Davis
8.34a
Oakdale
23.
10
Lakyria Robinson
8.34a
Ouachita Parish
24.
9
Tia Verrett
8.35a
Allen Ellender
25.
10
Shaniah Bethley
8.39a
Baton Rouge Magnet
26.
12
Brooke Petkovich
8.41a
Mt Carmel Academy
27.
11
Tushanna Davis
8.41a
Tara
28.
11
Erica Williams
8.44a
Lusher Charter
29.
Khrystyan Reddic
8.44a
Ouachita Parish
30.
11
Sabrina Mytil
8.44a
West Jefferson
31.
9
Ma'Kayla Marshall
8.45a
Madison Prep. Academy
32.
11
Brooklyn Babineaux
8.49a
Erath
33.
12
Whitmore Denise
8.50a
Northshore
34.
Jamiee Williams
8.51a
Episcopal
35.
Faith Outing
8.52a
Leesville
36.
11
Victoria Thomas
8.52a
Slidell
37.
10
Hannah Young
8.53a
Christian Life Academy
38.
10
Breana Hardy
8.53a
Baker
39.
-
Talazia Manuel
8.54a
Belle Chasse
40.
10
Shatoya Linzer
8.57a
New Iberia Senior
40.
-
Kia Coleman
8.57a
West Feliciana
42.
9
Jailen Johnson
8.57a
Glen Oaks
43.
Aisha Latchie
8.60a
Natchitoches Central
44.
12
Alex Dumas
8.65a
Episcopal
45.
-
Camryn Flanagan
8.66a
St Thomas Aquinas
46.
9
Gillian Breaux
8.67a
Vandebilt Catholic
47.
10
Chantrice Coleman
8.68a
Natchitoches Central
48.
11
Jamerica Rhone
8.68a
Bossier
49.
10
Adrianna Pete
8.71a
Lagrange
50.
9
Lindsey Barrilleaux
8.71a
St Thomas More
51.
-
Olyvia LaBove
8.74a
Hackberry
52.
-
Reagan Darbonne
8.75a
Hackberry
53.
-
Maya Stewart
8.76a
Lusher Charter
54.
Nakia McElroy
8.77a
Scotlandville Magnet
55.
Katherine McCullen
8.79a
St Josephs
56.
12
Abigail Winn
8.80a
Franklin Parish
57.
-
Dyshanekwa Francis
8.84a
Baker
58.
9
Destiny Rucker
8.88a
Broadmoor
59.
-
La' Jerica Coates
8.90a
West Feliciana
60.
9
Abigail Fontenot
8.91a
Iota
61.
11
Ijanae Bass
8.94a
Sophie B. Wright
62.
10
Diamond Hanson
8.95a
Broadmoor
63.
Taijah Hargrave
8.98a
Scotlandville Magnet
64.
12
Olivia Fulmer
8.99a
Catholic-Pointe Coupee
65.
Taysha Johnson
9.03a
H L Bourgeois
66.
11
Shaniya Coler
9.06a
H L Bourgeois
67.
LaSawn Barrow
9.09a
Lake Area New Tech
68.
9
Markeria Wells
9.10a
Glen Oaks
69.
12
Karrington Johnson
9.11a
Archbishop Chapelle
70.
-
Tabitha Seiford
9.13a
Iowa
71.
10
La'Kerrian Cameron
9.14a
Huntington
72.
9
Tristanny Simpson
9.30a
East Iberville
73.
7
Ariana Miles
9.33a
East Iberville
74.
Sydney Lavigne
9.36a
St Scholastica
76.
Jasmine Williams
9.54a
Westminster Christia...
77.
Kehara Hill
9.54a
St Charles Catholic
78.
9
London Deshotels
9.62a
Runnels
79.
12
Sarah Elliott
9.76a
Catholic-Pointe Coupee
80.
9
Daisha Baise
10.21a
Tara
81.
Courtney Bourne
10.48a
St Charles Catholic
82.
Dakeeka Collier
10.70a
Mentorship Academy
--
10
Markell Ross
DNS
McDonogh 35
--
-
Jaden Clark
DNS
Parkview Baptist
--
8
Alexandra Shorter
DNS
Vandebilt Catholic
--
9
Precious Barlow
DNS
New Iberia Senior
--
9
Sheanice Gray
DNS
Sophie B. Wright
--
-
Aleyah Donald
DNS
Leesville
--
-
Ashyra Martin
DNS
Warren Easton Fundam...
--
-
De'Asia Dixon
DNS
Huntington
--
11
Infinity Bradley
DNS
McDonogh 35
X
400 Meters
- Varsity - Finals
1.
11
Janie O'Connor
56.18a
Zachary
2.
12
Chelsey Jones
57.51a
Mandeville
3.
10
Tahja Mitchell
59.12a
West Jefferson
4.
12
Nicky Dawson
59.47a
Parkview Baptist
5.
10
Raven Riley
59.57a
Lusher Charter
6.
11
Raelynn Price
59.94a
Baton Rouge Magnet
7.
12
Amber Campbell
1:00.24a
Carencro
8.
12
Zoria Findley
1:00.95a
Ruston
9.
10
Latyana Berry
1:01.16a
Sulphur
10.
12
Ashley Miles
1:01.48a
Broadmoor
11.
9
Indya Jackson
1:01.70a
Zachary
12.
10
Taylor Harris
1:02.26a
Edna Karr
13.
10
Anginique Andrews
1:02.54a
G. W. Carver
14.
12
Kiera Mills
1:02.57a
Christian Life Academy
15.
11
Kourtni Goldsmith
1:02.74a
Ruston
16.
11
Dar'Jene Brown
1:02.98a
John Curtis Christian
17.
11
Jasmine Hall
1:03.17a
Natchitoches Central
18.
12
Madison Brogan
1:03.23a
Parkway
19.
11
Adaisha Parker
1:03.27a
Madison Prep. Academy
20.
9
Layla Pongracz
1:03.33a
John Curtis Christian
21.
Faith Outing
1:03.37a
Leesville
22.
12
Madison Brandt
1:03.67a
Northshore
23.
11
Kayla Wilson
1:03.96a
Slidell
24.
10
Garrinecia Singleton
1:04.28a
Scotlandville Magnet
25.
-
Marissa Calvaruso
1:04.32a
Denham Springs
26.
10
Shaniah Bethley
1:04.42a
Baton Rouge Magnet
27.
11
Makayla Edwards
1:04.44a
Glen Oaks
28.
11
Halle Taylor
1:04.72a
Lafayette
29.
10
Chantaya Griffin
1:04.80a
Carencro
30.
-
Jasmine Roberson
1:04.95a
Airline
31.
9
Alaycia Whitaker
1:05.03a
McKinley
32.
12
Markesha Broussard
1:05.07a
St. Katharine Drexel...
33.
10
Kiara Adams
1:05.25a
Madison Prep. Academy
34.
12
Skyla Verdin
1:05.37a
Allen Ellender
35.
10
Chantrice Coleman
1:05.53a
Natchitoches Central
36.
9
Kaylynn Hebert
1:05.84a
St Louis Catholic
37.
9
Laila Howard
1:05.91a
St. Katharine Drexel...
38.
-
Kelcie Sneed
1:05.91a
Simsboro
39.
10
Kelsie Cooley
1:06.07a
St Louis Catholic
40.
10
Dijon Clark
1:06.38a
Edna Karr
41.
-
Kelsey Dauzat
1:06.61a
Northshore
42.
10
Madison Trahan
1:06.62a
Lafayette Christian
43.
11
Blayna Parfait
1:06.90a
North Vermilion
44.
9
Jailen Johnson
1:07.03a
Glen Oaks
45.
-
Jalaysia Hebert
1:07.47a
Crowley
46.
-
Talazia Manuel
1:07.74a
Belle Chasse
47.
11
De'Ja Jackson
1:08.15a
New Iberia Senior
48.
10
Brionne Martin
1:08.52a
McKinley
49.
-
Victoria Eure
1:08.60a
Ascension Catholic
50.
-
Kristin Duhon
1:09.10a
New Iberia Senior
51.
-
Toni Corso
1:09.14a
Belle Chasse
52.
Kyler Robinson
1:09.59a
Ouachita Parish
53.
9
Daisha Baise
1:09.92a
Tara
54.
9
Juliana Hill
1:09.97a
St Josephs
55.
Olivia Black
1:10.01a
Parkview Baptist
56.
9
Kylie Leday
1:10.65a
Opelousas
57.
10
Tyler McCoy
1:11.75a
Bossier
58.
11
Paige Noble
1:11.84a
Live Oak
59.
9
Sheanice Gray
1:11.92a
Sophie B. Wright
60.
-
Kristen King
1:11.99a
Denham Springs
61.
11
Julia Smith
1:12.51a
Catholic-Pointe Coupee
62.
10
Brynlea Rhodes
1:12.87a
Lacassine
63.
-
Leighanne O'Dowd
1:13.33a
St Thomas Aquinas
64.
-
Rylie Fontenot
1:15.50a
Live Oak
65.
Sadie Sokolowski
1:16.36a
H L Bourgeois
66.
9
Lenox Hill
1:16.40a
Isidore Newman
67.
Niakya Barnes
1:16.45a
Mentorship Academy
68.
Kayla Smith
1:16.71a
St Charles Catholic
69.
-
Mary Claire McCoy
1:17.02a
Isidore Newman
70.
Sophia Knight
1:18.59a
St Charles Catholic
71.
9
Bailey Chutz
1:18.75a
Catholic-Pointe Coupee
72.
7
Ariana Miles
1:21.58a
East Iberville
73.
9
Tristanny Simpson
1:28.33a
East Iberville
74.
10
Haley Williams
1:30.52a
Holden
75.
-
Raven Kruse
1:34.95a
John Ehret
76.
Dakeeka Collier
1:46.72a
Mentorship Academy
77.
April Martin
2:00.09a
Lake Area New Tech
--
11
Jemima Brady
DQ
Sophie B. Wright
--
9
Kash'Alai Crockett
DQ
Ouachita Parish
X
800 Meters
- Varsity - Finals
1.
12
Claire Crosby
2:21.91a
Mandeville
2.
11
Annie Hill
2:24.14a
St Josephs
3.
12
Kennedy Smith
2:25.99a
Baton Rouge Magnet
4.
12
Aislinn Roberts
2:26.75a
Lusher Charter
5.
10
Sydni Cowan
2:27.39a
Fontainebleau
6.
10
Taylor Harris
2:27.43a
Edna Karr
7.
10
Angelle Primeaux
2:28.51a
Lafayette
8.
10
Haley Dean
2:31.50a
Lakeshore
9.
10
Oneke Gwan
2:31.82a
Ruston
10.
11
Cori Mitchell
2:32.00a
Lusher Charter
11.
12
Latoya Harris
2:32.87a
Ruston
12.
12
Skyla Verdin
2:34.68a
Allen Ellender
13.
-
Maria Coleman
2:34.75a
Baton Rouge Magnet
14.
8
Jenna Guidry
2:35.73a
Catholic-Pointe Coupee
15.
10
Trinity Capdeville
2:38.70a
Jennings
16.
12
Anna Coffey
2:39.53a
Natchitoches Central
17.
10
Marquasia Griffin
2:40.87a
Mansfield
18.
9
Mary Katherine Bolton
2:42.07a
Episcopal
19.
10
Bailey Fruge
2:42.52a
St Louis Catholic
20.
7
Ariel Pedigo
2:42.68a
Parkview Baptist
21.
9
Katie Collura
2:43.28a
St Scholastica
22.
9
Lauren Reedy
2:43.69a
Lafayette
23.
-
Kaylen Howe
2:45.40a
Runnels
24.
9
Micah Roper
2:45.73a
Runnels
25.
9
Abby Bates
2:46.07a
St Thomas Aquinas
26.
11
Briana Rideaux
2:47.05a
Lagrange
27.
11
Victoria Portillo
2:48.62a
St Charles Catholic
28.
9
Asia Sierra
2:48.89a
Holden
29.
11
Deanna Tarver
2:49.26a
Brusly
30.
10
Madeline Stewart
2:49.47a
Live Oak
31.
10
Sage Sikich
2:49.76a
St Louis Catholic
32.
10
Catherine Eure
2:50.31a
Ascension Catholic
33.
9
Khloe Colar
2:52.82a
St. Katharine Drexel...
34.
12
Mariana Cuervo
2:54.08a
Ascension Catholic
35.
-
Mallory Foret
2:56.23a
Belle Chasse
36.
8
Natalie Clemmons
2:57.52a
Lacassine
37.
-
Shaderrika Edwards
2:57.73a
Airline
38.
9
Shyann Racca
3:00.80a
Lacassine
39.
7
Emily Davis
3:01.05a
Covenant Christian A...
40.
-
JaQuian Abdul
3:03.03a
Capitol Senior
41.
10
Celia Camunas
3:06.39a
Franklin Parish
42.
Wendy Morales
3:19.37a
Lake Area New Tech
43.
-
Erica Brown
3:25.35a
Jehovah-Jireh Christ...
44.
10
Shytara Banks
3:26.49a
Glen Oaks
45.
-
Sofia Midence
3:28.85a
Archbishop Chapelle
46.
-
Tamerria Sims
3:33.96a
Broadmoor
47.
Brooks Kruse
3:45.27a
John Ehret
X
1600 Meters
- Varsity - Finals
1.
12
Olivia Murphy
5:26.31a
Mandeville
2.
11
Tara Stuntz
5:39.92a
Dutchtown
3.
12
Catherine Belle Paulk
5:41.14a
Academy of Sacred He...
4.
9
Taylor Stansbury
5:45.47a
Lafayette
5.
11
Amber Desselle
5:45.77a
Parkview Baptist
6.
12
Anna Coffey
5:47.82a
Natchitoches Central
7.
12
Isabella Hemb
5:48.47a
Mt Carmel Academy
8.
8
Emma Roberts
5:49.86a
Lusher Charter
9.
10
Chantaya Griffin
5:52.34a
Carencro
10.
12
Cassidy Cummings
5:54.84a
Parkway
11.
10
Kristen Olinde
5:55.07a
Catholic-Pointe Coupee
12.
12
Tiyanna Harris
5:55.75a
Ruston
13.
9
Paige Anderson
5:56.22a
Fontainebleau
14.
9
Jenna Smith
5:57.91a
Catholic-Pointe Coupee
15.
9
Hannah Ivory
5:58.64a
John Curtis Christian
16.
10
Summer Smith
5:59.39a
St Josephs
17.
-
Phoebe Poche
6:01.01a
Dutchtown
18.
11
Margaret Larsen
6:04.34a
Mandeville
19.
11
Briana Rideaux
6:04.87a
Lagrange
20.
-
Claudia Hemb
6:05.54a
Mt Carmel Academy
21.
-
Leanna Teuton
6:09.38a
Vandebilt Catholic
22.
-
Carly Ordoyne
6:11.19a
South Lafourche
23.
9
Mia Parker
6:16.27a
St Thomas More
24.
10
Lirette Alisha
6:20.03a
Central Lafourche
25.
9
Brynleigh Berthelot
6:20.15a
St Thomas Aquinas
26.
11
Carly Hanson
6:20.49a
Parkway
27.
9
Kennedy Kieta
6:20.92a
St Thomas More
28.
-
Darby Rice
6:23.67a
Slidell
29.
11
Victoria Portillo
6:24.67a
St Charles Catholic
30.
11
Jordyn Neal
6:25.57a
St Thomas Aquinas
31.
8
Madison Knight
6:26.11a
Holden
32.
-
Emery Johnson
6:26.72a
Ouachita Parish
33.
Akosua Allen
6:26.82a
McKinley
34.
Madeline Dansky
6:26.89a
Episcopal
35.
-
Mallory Foret
6:31.36a
Belle Chasse
36.
8
Sidney Rivers
6:39.89a
John Curtis Christian
37.
-
Hailey Hoffpauir
6:45.52a
Lacassine
38.
8
Carley Boudreaux
6:45.59a
Lutcher
39.
12
Katelyn Davis
6:46.18a
H L Bourgeois
40.
9
Samantha Plunk
6:46.49a
Lafayette
41.
10
Celia Camunas
6:48.46a
Franklin Parish
42.
-
Rylie Butler
6:49.17a
Live Oak
43.
-
Addy Grace Rome
6:51.71a
Isidore Newman
44.
Haylee Richard
7:18.18a
Plaquemine
45.
Bri Chitwood
7:18.86a
Live Oak
46.
-
Lizeth Ramirez
7:20.04a
Simsboro
47.
Wendy Morales
7:40.51a
Lake Area New Tech
48.
-
Megan Hingle
7:53.95a
Archbishop Chapelle
49.
-
Erica Brown
8:06.93a
Jehovah-Jireh Christ...
50.
Jonashia Parker
8:32.82a
Mentorship Academy
51.
Reagan Henderson
8:34.70a
Franklin Parish
--
-
Thysisha Guillen
DNF
Mentorship Academy
X
3200 Meters
- Varsity - Finals
1.
12
Gabrielle Jennings
11:00.47a
First Baptist Christ...
2.
11
Alicia Stamey
11:45.68a
Episcopal
3.
12
Alexa Breaux
12:00.22a
Vandebilt Catholic
4.
9
Adele Broussard
12:13.33a
Episcopal
5.
10
Emily Blanchard
12:13.40a
Hahnville
6.
11
Breanna Bernard
12:16.96a
Ascension Catholic
7.
10
Jennifer Bennett
12:29.48a
St Josephs
8.
10
Haley Dean
12:32.34a
Lakeshore
9.
9
Madeline Kling
12:35.29a
Academy of Sacred He...
10.
8
Carolyn McGinnis
12:35.93a
Lusher Charter
11.
9
Mary Nusloch
12:36.80a
Academy of Sacred He...
12.
9
Lauren Hendry
12:38.76a
St Josephs
13.
-
Kylie Domangue
12:46.56a
Vandebilt Catholic
14.
10
Mary-claude Simons
12:47.12a
Lusher Charter
15.
8
Haley Dupre
12:48.03a
Ascension Catholic
16.
11
Madelyn Myers
12:48.35a
John Curtis Christian
17.
9
Micah Roper
12:50.85a
Runnels
18.
8
Ann Fink
13:04.26a
Runnels
19.
12
Anna Gibbens
13:07.01a
Lafayette
20.
9
Olivia Devall
13:08.04a
Baton Rouge Magnet
21.
9
Henly Crosby
13:14.70a
St Scholastica
22.
-
Bethanie Dunn
13:20.70a
Airline
23.
-
Annie Jung
13:22.83a
St Scholastica
24.
11
Alli Despaux
13:25.13a
John Curtis Christian
25.
7
Ariel Pedigo
13:40.29a
Parkview Baptist
26.
9
Asia Sierra
13:47.87a
Holden
27.
-
Anneliese Jones
14:15.04a
Airline
28.
10
Meredith Tuttle
14:45.77a
Parkview Baptist
--
10
Riley Killian
DNF
Archbishop Chapelle
--
-
Maddison DeCou
DNF
Covenant Christian A...
X
60m Hurdles
- 33"
- Varsity - Finals
1.
11
Kyah Loyd
8.99a
C E Byrd
2.
12
Ebony Hills
9.08a
John Ehret
3.
12
Brentney Carroll
9.41a
Slidell
4.
12
Rakayla Robertson
9.54a
McKinley
5.
12
Brooke Petkovich
9.71a
Mt Carmel Academy
6.
10
Troynae Walker
9.76a
Erath
7.
11
Danai Metoyer
9.76a
Baton Rouge Magnet
8.
-
Jalaysia Hebert
9.77a
Crowley
X
60m Hurdles
- 33"
- Varsity - Prelims
1.
11
Kyah Loyd
9.24a
C E Byrd
2.
12
Ebony Hills
9.46a
John Ehret
3.
12
Brentney Carroll
9.53a
Slidell
4.
12
Rakayla Robertson
9.55a
McKinley
5.
12
Brooke Petkovich
9.72a
Mt Carmel Academy
6.
-
Jalaysia Hebert
9.79a
Crowley
7.
10
Troynae Walker
9.82a
Erath
8.
11
Danai Metoyer
9.85a
Baton Rouge Magnet
9.
12
Candace Baity
10.00a
Zachary
10.
12
Savannah Heath
10.04a
Fontainebleau
10.
-
Toni Corso
10.04a
Belle Chasse
12.
11
Jene't Campbell
10.10a
West Feliciana
13.
11
Halie Olmstead
10.11a
Lacassine
14.
9
Kennedy London
10.21a
West Feliciana
15.
12
Madison Underwood
10.23a
Episcopal
16.
10
Chelsea Rose Bagnerise
10.36a
St Josephs
17.
10
Shatoya Linzer
10.39a
New Iberia Senior
18.
9
Thai Alex
10.45a
Baton Rouge Magnet
19.
12
Parish Kitto
10.48a
Episcopal
20.
11
Lauren Sonnier
10.54a
Church Point
21.
-
Victoria Carroll
10.58a
Natchitoches Central
22.
10
Claire Moreau
10.66a
Academy of Sacred He...
23.
12
Tradayah Thompson
10.67a
Broadmoor
24.
10
Arielle Lebean
10.70a
Lafayette Christian
25.
12
Amelia Bodet
10.75a
Mt Carmel Academy
26.
11
Sabrina Mytil
10.78a
West Jefferson
27.
Annastassia Cox
10.80a
Mandeville
28.
11
Jennifer Windham
10.81a
St Josephs
29.
9
Abigail Fontenot
10.82a
Iota
30.
Claire Holder
10.87a
Christian Life Academy
31.
11
Mikaela Vanek
10.99a
Lafayette
32.
12
McKenzie Weddle
11.26a
Mandeville
33.
11
Caroline Hardy
11.59a
Lacassine
34.
10
Halle Roberts
11.61a
Parkview Baptist
35.
11
Tisa Peoples
11.69a
McKinley
36.
12
Karrington Johnson
11.72a
Archbishop Chapelle
37.
10
Lakia Robertson
11.87a
H L Bourgeois
38.
-
Meredith Zorn
11.88a
Archbishop Chapelle
39.
9
Ayana Mosley
11.94a
G. W. Carver
40.
Khadedra Harrison
12.00a
Mentorship Academy
41.
9
London Deshotels
12.16a
Runnels
42.
12
Jacola Martin
12.42a
Franklin Parish
43.
9
Dabria Ellison
12.47a
Sophie B. Wright
44.
Dayemon Cook
12.59a
Glen Oaks
45.
11
LaNere Mason
12.65a
G. W. Carver
46.
9
Stephanike Robinson
12.89a
Brusly
47.
10
Shytara Banks
13.04a
Glen Oaks
--
10
Janene Smothers
DNS
Warren Easton Fundam...
--
10
Carsyn Douglas
DNS
H L Bourgeois
--
9
Tia Verrett
DNS
Allen Ellender
--
10
Bran'Nicia Williams
DQ
Brusly
--
9
Ariana Arceneaux
FS
Lafayette
--
12
Jennifer Poullard
DNS
Oakdale
--
12
Aliesha Chavis
DNS
Sam Houston
--
10
Raven Riley
DNS
Lusher Charter
--
11
Nikki Huggins
DNS
Madison Prep. Academy
--
11
Ivy Cains
DNS
Westminster Christia...
--
-
Reagan Darbonne
DNS
Hackberry
X
4x200 Relay
- Varsity - Finals
1.
Dar'Jene Brown
Cameron Goodman
Layla Pongracz
Raven Nunnery
1:46.96a
John Curtis Christian
2.
Raelynn Price
Shaniah Bethley
Diamond-Alexis Craig
Terrilyn Legier
1:47.97a
Baton Rouge Magnet
3.
Madison Chandler
Gentry Jacquet
Mikaela Vanek
Morgan Thibeaux
1:48.55a
Lafayette
4.
Tahja Mitchell
Latece Cooper
Le'tyler Louis
Brenda Perez
1:48.58a
West Jefferson
5.
Kourtni Goldsmith
Zoria Findley
Tiyanna Harris
Latoya Harris
1:48.86a
Ruston
6.
Nia Lejeune
Ta'la Spates
Taylor Shaw
Tayla Leblanc
1:49.00a
Brusly
7.
Kiara Adams
Ma'Kayla Marshall
Kennedy Moore
Adaisha Parker
1:49.64a
Madison Prep. Academy
8.
Raven Riley
Ry-anne Riley
Maya Stewart
Erica Williams
1:50.10a
Lusher Charter
9.
Ashton Alexander
Alaysha Dauphine
Ashley Martin
Quaderia Roy
1:51.20a
Westgate
10.
Stacey Clark
Raven Fowler
Kayla Clifton
Yasmyne Wells
1:52.37a
Zachary
11.
Relay Team
1:52.40a
Ouachita Parish
12.
Relay Team
1:52.71a
St Josephs
13.
Tylar Williams
Tylar Kelley
De'Jaun Williams
Aldrianna Dupree
1:53.44a
Plaquemine
14.
Relay Team
1:53.71a
Episcopal
15.
Relay Team
1:53.71a
Ed Douglas White Cat...
16.
Makayla Edwards
Jailen Johnson
Markeria Wells
Dayna Sterling
1:53.75a
Glen Oaks
17.
Shakira Gray
Alexis Randell
Christian Griffin
Anginique Andrews
1:54.55a
G. W. Carver
18.
Jordan Collins
Adrianna Pete
Kamryn LeBlanc
Haley Paul
1:55.86a
Lagrange
19.
Rakayla Robertson
Brionne Martin
Alaycia Whitaker
Tisa Peoples
1:56.21a
McKinley
20.
Relay Team
1:56.51a
St Thomas More
21.
Relay Team
1:56.65a
Scotlandville Magnet
22.
Relay Team
1:57.61a
Parkview Baptist
23.
Diamond Hanson
Destiny Rucker
Kristina Clark
Cailyn Mack
1:57.68a
Broadmoor
24.
Morgan Alleman
Brooklyn Babineaux
Ali Bourque
Lindsey Darby
1:57.78a
Erath
25.
Jene't Campbell
Dominique Dorsey
La' Jerica Coates
Kia Coleman
1:58.04a
West Feliciana
26.
Relay Team
1:58.40a
Vandebilt Catholic
27.
Ijanae Bass
Rajon Delone
Sheanice Gray
Jada Lynch
2:00.72a
Sophie B. Wright
28.
Relay Team
2:01.15a
Mentorship Academy
29.
Relay Team
2:01.22a
H L Bourgeois
30.
Dyshaneqwa Francis
Breana Hardy
Brantavia Lyons
Delaisha Davis
2:01.29a
Baker
31.
Relay Team
2:02.07a
Christian Life Academy
32.
Relay Team
2:04.41a
Franklin Parish
33.
Relay Team
2:09.26a
St Scholastica
--
Relay Team
DNS
McDonogh 35
--
Relay Team
DNF
Natchitoches Central
--
Relay Team
DNS
Acadiana
--
Laila Howard
Mykia Scott
Markesha Broussard
Jireya Banks
DNS
St. Katharine Drexel...
--
Diamond Hayes
De'Asia Dixon
La'Kerrian Cameron
Tanisha Briggs
DNS
Huntington
--
Haley Alcorn
Kiarra Davis
Haley Harris
Destiny Melancon
DNS
Thibodaux
--
Kristin Duhon
De'Ja Jackson
Precious Barlow
Shatoya Linzer
DNS
New Iberia Senior
X
4x400 Relay
- Varsity - Finals
1.
Gentry Jacquet
Mikaela Vanek
Halle Taylor
Angelle Primeaux
4:09.53a
Lafayette
2.
Frankie Griffin
Nique Griffin
Kiara Bethley
Indya Jackson
4:10.10a
Zachary
3.
Relay Team
4:11.44a
Mandeville
4.
Relay Team
4:15.84a
Madison Prep. Academy
5.
Raven Riley
Ry-anne Riley
Aislinn Roberts
Erica Williams
4:16.65a
Lusher Charter
6.
Annie Hill
Michaela Mitchell
Elise Bordlee
Gabriella Chauvin
4:19.04a
St Josephs
7.
Madison Underwood
Mary Kathryn Underwood
Aimee Claire Whitehurst
Alicia Stamey
4:20.42a
Episcopal
8.
Maerys Joseph
Whitney Eure
Sophie Daigle
Stephanie Breaux
4:20.93a
Ascension Catholic
9.
Claire Carlyle
Wisdom Watts
Madison Brogan
Lindsey Hutcheson
4:24.15a
Parkway
10.
Relay Team
4:26.22a
G. W. Carver
11.
Aja Mackie
Kristina Delaune
Christa Moran
Arkia Vanner
4:28.69a
Dutchtown
12.
Ashley Miles
Kaliesha Porter
Kristina Clark
Cailyn Mack
4:29.17a
Broadmoor
13.
Makayla Edwards
Jailen Johnson
Markeria Wells
Dayna Sterling
4:29.20a
Glen Oaks
14.
Relay Team
4:32.30a
Scotlandville Magnet
15.
Rakayla Robertson
Alaycia Whitaker
Tisa Peoples
Amber Torrence
4:32.78a
McKinley
16.
Shaquita Brown
Ambresha Chisley
Kash'Alai Crockett
Ayanna Roberts
4:33.10a
Ouachita Parish
17.
Laila Howard
Markesha Broussard
Khloe Colar
Jireya Banks
4:40.99a
St. Katharine Drexel...
18.
Relay Team
4:57.77a
H L Bourgeois
19.
Dyshaneqwa Francis
Breana Hardy
Brantavia Lyons
Delaisha Davis
5:03.25a
Baker
20.
Ijanae Bass
Jemima Brady
Sheanice Gray
Jada Lynch
5:03.60a
Sophie B. Wright
X
4x800 Relay
- Varsity - Finals
1.
Kennedy Smith
Terrilyn Legier
Maria Coleman
Raelynn Price
10:01.74a
Baton Rouge Magnet
2.
Latoya Harris
Tiyanna Harris
Zoria Findley
Oneke Gwan
10:04.16a
Ruston
3.
Maerys Joseph
Whitney Eure
Sophie Daigle
Stephanie Breaux
10:06.79a
Ascension Catholic
4.
Annie Hill
Elise Bordlee
Clare Barfield
Gabriella Chauvin
10:10.40a
St Josephs
5.
Aislinn Roberts
Carolyn McGinnis
Cori Mitchell
Mary-claude Simons
10:18.42a
Lusher Charter
6.
Gabby Deshotels
Bailey Leblanc
Anna LaFleur
Kelnisha Castille
10:20.58a
St Thomas More
7.
Paige Anderson
Sydni Cowan
Alivia Johnson
Amanda Sutton
10:24.59a
Fontainebleau
8.
Aimee Claire Whitehurst
Hayley Schwab
Adele Broussard
Alicia Stamey
10:25.55a
Episcopal
9.
Ally McCulley
Isabel Baird
Ann Byerley
Sarah Hooper
10:42.15a
Mandeville
10.
Jenna Guidry
Jenna Smith
Kristen Olinde
Madeline Olinde
10:53.45a
Catholic-Pointe Coupee
11.
Relay Team
11:02.35a
Dutchtown
12.
Lauren Reedy
Taylor Stansbury
Candela Gomez
Samantha Plunk
11:17.07a
Lafayette
13.
Haley Zweigle
Rhagan Rider
Rebecca Day
Katie Mestayer
11:17.86a
Zachary
14.
London Deshotels
Ann Fink
Kaylen Howe
Micah Roper
11:35.28a
Runnels
15.
Brooke Yacavone
Morgan Martin
Jessi Rulh
Mikala Ruhl
11:44.42a
Isidore Newman
16.
Jasmine Outley
Emery Johnson
Danielle Bolton
Minissa Garrison
12:03.75a
Ouachita Parish
X
Shot Put
- 4kg
- Varsity - Finals
1.
12
Ashley Davis
42-11.00
Live Oak
2.
12
Rhea Thompson
40-06.50
St Louis Catholic
3.
11
Loren James
39-00.00
Baton Rouge Magnet
4.
11
Ashley Honore
36-08.25
Port Allen
5.
9
Logan Lewis
36-06.50
Baton Rouge Magnet
6.
12
Lydiya Rivas
35-09.75
Central Catholic
7.
12
Stephanie Self
34-10.50
Lafayette
8.
-
Rickia Lenoir
33-07.50
Port Allen
9.
11
Taylor Treat
33-05.25
Parkview Baptist
10.
10
Noel Wilson
32-05.50
Live Oak
11.
9
Ariel Myers
32-03.50
John Curtis Christian
12.
11
Tieyona Day
32-03.50
Broadmoor
13.
12
Shianne Unger
31-11.25
John Curtis Christian
14.
April McCarthy
31-11.00
Franklin Parish
15.
10
Jeanie Champ
31-08.25
Northside
16.
10
Tamara Palms
30-09.50
St Louis Catholic
17.
-
Abigail Swetledge
30-02.50
Walker
18.
11
Darien Phillips
29-11.75
Oakdale
19.
11
Swandiesha Gardner
29-10.50
New Iberia Senior
20.
-
Kayeleigh Labove
29-09.25
Hackberry
21.
9
Armani Babineaux
29-02.25
Lafayette
22.
10
Mia Jackson
29-00.00
Ruston
23.
10
Abbie Norcross
28-06.00
Parkway
24.
10
Wahlil Hill
27-07.75
Opelousas
25.
11
Keiona Davis
27-05.50
Madison Prep. Academy
26.
-
Morgan Dynes
25-11.75
Episcopal
27.
-
Angel Terrell
25-09.25
Oakdale
28.
8
Elise Adams
24-11.75
Christian Life Academy
29.
-
Olivia Derbes
23-10.50
West Feliciana
30.
11
Alissa Leggio
23-07.00
Episcopal
31.
Jaelyn Wyatt
23-00.25
Walker
32.
12
Madison Page
22-03.00
Runnels
33.
11
Helania Thornton
21-09.25
Broadmoor
34.
11
Monteja James
21-07.25
St. Katharine Drexel...
35.
-
Julia Raynor
19-10.50
Doyle
36.
12
Julia Pindaro
17-06.00
Isidore Newman
X
High Jump
- Varsity - Finals
1.
11
Abigail O'Donoghue
5-05.00
Denham Springs
2.
10
Frankie Griffin
5-04.00
Zachary
3.
10
Claire Moreau
5-01.00
Academy of Sacred He...
4.
-
Tyanna Ellis
5-01.00
Leesville
5.
10
Taylor Strickland
5-00.00
Baton Rouge Magnet
6.
-
Jasmine Roberson
5-00.00
Airline
7.
12
Ebony Hills
5-00.00
John Ehret
8.
11
Jene't Campbell
4-10.00
West Feliciana
8.
12
Amelia Bodet
4-10.00
Mt Carmel Academy
10.
10
Troynae Walker
4-10.00
Erath
11.
11
Payton Phares
4-08.00
St Thomas More
11.
7
Ariel Pedigo
4-08.00
Parkview Baptist
13.
Riley Sistrunk
4-08.00
Denham Springs
14.
12
Jenna Allen
4-08.00
Erath
15.
11
Laney Thomson
4-08.00
St Marys Dominican
15.
-
Jalaysia Hebert
4-08.00
Crowley
17.
10
Lady Reynolds
4-08.00
Isidore Newman
17.
Samariah Speed
4-08.00
Ruston
19.
10
Sydney Walker
4-04.00
Mandeville
20.
10
Mia Liberto
4-04.00
Fontainebleau
20.
12
Porscha Moore
4-04.00
Episcopal
22.
8
Alexandra Shorter
4-04.00
Vandebilt Catholic
--
10
Shytara Banks
NH
Glen Oaks
--
9
Clair Cotton
NH
Baton Rouge Magnet
--
12
Nicky Dawson
NH
Parkview Baptist
--
11
Cailyn Mack
NH
Broadmoor
--
11
Latece Cooper
NH
West Jefferson
--
9
Rajon Delone
NH
Sophie B. Wright
--
10
Lindsey Allemond
NH
Covenant Christian A...
--
11
Jennifer Windham
NH
St Josephs
X
Pole Vault
- Varsity - Finals
1.
12
Parish Kitto
11-06.00
Episcopal
2.
10
Reagann Leleux
11-01.00
Catholic (New Iberia)
3.
11
Shelby Gary
10-08.00
Westgate
4.
9
Cameron Martinez
9-08.00
Jennings
5.
-
Tabitha Seiford
9-08.00
Iowa
6.
8
Grayson Neu
9-00.00
John Curtis Christian
7.
9
Abby Owens
9-00.00
John Curtis Christian
8.
11
Lauren Sonnier
9-00.00
Church Point
9.
9
Mary Tolson
8-00.00
Westminster Christia...
9.
12
Kelsey Healy
8-00.00
Mt Carmel Academy
9.
12
Erin Palisi
8-00.00
Natchitoches Central
9.
12
Ellen Briley
8-00.00
St Louis Catholic
13.
11
Anna Weeks
8-00.00
Dunham
13.
9
Gaby Bird
8-00.00
Fontainebleau
13.
11
Victoria Guidry
8-00.00
Zachary
16.
12
Ada Marion
8-00.00
Mandeville
17.
10
Jennifer Bennett
7-00.00
St Josephs
17.
Laura Barrios
7-00.00
Fontainebleau
19.
10
Braelynn Gautreau
7-00.00
Catholic (New Iberia)
19.
12
Hanna Warner
7-00.00
Natchitoches Central
19.
-
Courtney Dufrene
7-00.00
Central Lafourche
--
12
Bailey Broussard
NH
Vermilion Catholic
--
11
Peyton Mercola
NH
Mandeville
X
Long Jump
- Varsity - Finals
1.
-
Rikianne Patterson
18-01.00
Edna Karr
2.
11
D'andrea Lemalle
16-07.50
Slidell
3.
12
Nique Griffin
16-06.00
Zachary
4.
10
Leah Scott
16-04.75
Dutchtown
5.
12
Nicole Broussard
16-03.00
Dutchtown
6.
12
Ry-anne Riley
16-00.75
Lusher Charter
7.
12
Mykia Scott
15-11.75
St. Katharine Drexel...
8.
12
Nicky Dawson
15-09.50
Parkview Baptist
9.
9
Mary Kathryn Underwood
15-09.00
Episcopal
10.
11
Diamond-Alexis Craig
15-08.00
Baton Rouge Magnet
11.
10
Frankie Griffin
15-07.00
Zachary
12.
12
Dominique Dorsey
15-06.50
West Feliciana
13.
11
Tushanna Davis
15-04.00
Tara
13.
Claire Holder
15-04.00
Christian Life Academy
15.
9
Laila Howard
15-03.25
St. Katharine Drexel...
16.
Faith Outing
15-02.75
Leesville
17.
11
Danai Metoyer
15-01.00
Baton Rouge Magnet
18.
12
Amelia Bodet
15-00.75
Mt Carmel Academy
19.
11
Jondasha Davis
14-08.25
Oakdale
19.
9
Kaylynn Hebert
14-08.25
St Louis Catholic
21.
10
Madison Chandler
14-07.00
Lafayette
22.
Catherine Morris
14-06.50
St Josephs
23.
12
Angelique Conway
14-05.00
Ouachita Parish
24.
10
Hannah Young
14-03.25
Christian Life Academy
25.
Lakedra Moore
13-09.00
Ruston
26.
10
Bran'Nicia Williams
13-03.25
Brusly
27.
8
Alexandra Shorter
13-02.25
Vandebilt Catholic
28.
12
Madison Daniel
13-02.00
Ouachita Parish
29.
-
Blanche Beard
13-01.50
Hackberry
30.
-
Meredith Zorn
13-01.00
Archbishop Chapelle
30.
10
Emma Welch
13-01.00
St Josephs
32.
-
Camryn Flanagan
12-08.25
St Thomas Aquinas
33.
Sydney Lavigne
11-09.25
St Scholastica
34.
Jamiee Williams
11-04.00
Episcopal
35.
12
Abigail Winn
11-03.75
Franklin Parish
36.
-
Talazia Manuel
10-07.25
Belle Chasse
--
-
Kiara Brown
DNS
Mentorship Academy
--
-
Emily Jones
DNS
Leesville
--
9
Gillian Breaux
DNS
Vandebilt Catholic
--
11
Sabrina Mytil
FOUL
West Jefferson
--
10
Dijon Clark
FOUL
Edna Karr
--
8
Madison Knight
DNS
Holden
--
10
Dayna Sterling
FOUL
Glen Oaks
--
10
Le'tyler Louis
FOUL
West Jefferson
--
9
Alexas Bender
DNS
Lafayette
--
11
Courtney Clark
DNS
Thibodaux
--
12
Harris Asia
DNS
Scotlandville Magnet
--
11
Kourtni Goldsmith
DNS
Ruston
--
12
Nia Lejeune
FOUL
Brusly
--
10
Garrinecia Singleton
DNS
Scotlandville Magnet
--
10
Janene Smothers
DNS
Warren Easton Fundam...
--
10
Melody Roberts
DNS
First Baptist Christ...
--
-
Annsia Moton
DNS
Oakdale
--
-
Jaden Clark
DNS
Parkview Baptist
--
10
Kristin Savoie
DNS
Acadiana
X
Triple Jump
- Varsity - Finals
1.
12
Brooke Petkovich
35-11.75
Mt Carmel Academy
2.
12
Lindsey Darby
34-11.50
Erath
3.
10
Haley Alcorn
34-10.25
Thibodaux
4.
11
D'andrea Lemalle
34-06.50
Slidell
5.
10
Leah Scott
34-00.25
Dutchtown
6.
12
Amelia Bodet
33-07.00
Mt Carmel Academy
7.
12
Alessi Wiley
32-11.50
Plaquemine
8.
11
Sabrina Mytil
32-04.00
West Jefferson
9.
12
Nicole Broussard
31-11.75
Dutchtown
10.
12
Angelique Conway
31-10.00
Ouachita Parish
11.
Catherine Morris
31-08.75
St Josephs
12.
11
Erica Williams
31-08.75
Lusher Charter
13.
10
Hannah Young
31-08.25
Christian Life Academy
14.
11
Ahbeni Williams
31-03.25
Madison Prep. Academy
15.
12
Mykia Scott
31-01.50
St. Katharine Drexel...
16.
10
Dijon Clark
30-11.25
Edna Karr
17.
10
Clare Barfield
30-11.00
St Josephs
18.
-
Kia Coleman
30-09.75
West Feliciana
19.
12
Carione Collins
30-07.25
John Ehret
20.
Claire Holder
30-07.00
Christian Life Academy
21.
12
Markesha Broussard
30-06.50
St. Katharine Drexel...
22.
12
Madison Daniel
30-05.00
Ouachita Parish
23.
10
Madison Chandler
30-04.25
Lafayette
24.
10
Adele Reynoir
30-01.00
Isidore Newman
25.
9
Madeleine Krauss
29-03.25
Lafayette
26.
-
Tyanna Ellis
28-11.50
Leesville
27.
10
Sydney Walker
28-08.75
Mandeville
28.
Abbie James
27-11.50
Live Oak
29.
10
Divinity Collins
27-06.25
Port Allen
30.
-
Mallory Foret
27-02.00
Belle Chasse
--
12
Mariah Dent
FOUL
Brusly
--
11
Tayla Leblanc
FOUL
Brusly
--
11
Breanna Lee
FOUL
Port Allen
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
24023 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
0 shares:
LSU Last Chance High School Indoor Qualifier
,
DyeStat.com
,
Shane
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for LSU Last Chance High School Indoor Qualifier
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2020
1
1
2019
1
1
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
2013
1
2
2012
1
1
2011
1
1
Show 7 more
Hashtags
#lsu-last-chance
#last-chance
#indoor
#qualifier
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!