LA Home
A.net/LA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
LSU Last Chance High School Indoor Qualifier
February 8th 2020 Baton Rouge, Louisiana, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2018 Feb 3rd
Results
News
2020
1
1
2019
1
1
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
2013
1
2
2012
1
1
2011
1
1
Media for 2018
Videos (
0
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
1
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2018 Results - LSU Last Chance High School Indoor Qualifier
Jan 30th 2018, 10:47pm
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
DyeStat.com
RunnerSpace.com/LA
Invited groups
2018
LSU Last Chance High School Indoor Qualifier
2018 Results - LSU Last Chance High School Indoor Qualifier
Published by
ResultsCentral
Jan 30th 2018, 10:47pm
Results: Delta Timing
Mens Results
60 Meter Dash
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
Corey Wren
6.80a
PR
Curtis, John
2.
11
Kam Jackson
6.84a
PR
West Feliciana
3.
12
Burnell Williams
6.93a
Central BR
4.
12
Tyrone Leggette
6.93a
PR
Curtis, John
5.
12
Trenton Charles
7.02a
PR
Scotlandville
6.
10
Rodney Johnson
7.02a
PR
Karr, Edna
7.
12
Donovan Rolland
7.02a
St. Augustine
8.
11
Christian Bell
7.03a
Donaldsonville
60 Meter Dash
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
11
Kam Jackson
6.90a
West Feliciana
2.
10
Corey Wren
6.93a
Curtis, John
3.
12
Burnell Williams
7.01a
Central BR
4.
11
Christian Bell
7.01a
PR
Donaldsonville
5.
12
Trenton Charles
7.05a
Scotlandville
6.
12
Tyrone Leggette
7.09a
Curtis, John
7.
10
Rodney Johnson
7.11a
Karr, Edna
8.
12
Donovan Rolland
7.12a
St. Augustine
9.
12
Desmond Bowers
7.13a
PR
Belle Chasse
10.
12
Derek Turner
7.15a
SR
West Feliciana
11.
10
Rae'kwon Starks
7.15a
Cox, Helen
12.
12
Tajhe Jones
7.17a
PR
St. Amant
13.
12
Kiley Clifton
7.18a
PR
Baker
14.
12
Devon Marshall
7.18a
The Church Academy
15.
11
Jamal Morris
7.20a
Landry/Walker
16.
10
Kayshon Boutte
7.21a
PR
Westgate
17.
12
Tyre Golmond
7.23a
PR
Denham Springs
18.
11
Chandler Whitfield
7.25a
Zachary
19.
10
Chaunzavia Lewis
7.28a
Ouachita Parish
20.
12
Coby McGee
7.30a
Airline
21.
10
Jamal Johnson
7.30a
PR
Airline
22.
12
Chancelor Bangura
7.31a
PR
Thibodaux
23.
12
Joseph Taylor
7.31a
West Jefferson
24.
2
Jahkim Milligan
7.31a
PR
Destrehan
25.
11
Dwayne Lewis
7.32a
PR
Karr, Edna
26.
12
Caleb Powell
7.33a
SR
Archbishop Rummel
27.
12
Alek Domanque
7.33a
SR
Bourgeois, H.L.
28.
10
Obadiah Butler
7.33a
PR
Crowley
29.
9
Sage Ryan
7.33a
Lafayette Christian
30.
12
Eric Gregory
7.34a
PR
East Jefferson
31.
12
M Brown
7.34a
PR
East Feliciana
32.
11
Mark Trahan
7.35a
PR
Destrehan
33.
11
Tyrion Davis
7.35a
Southern Lab
34.
10
Desmond Windon
7.36a
PR
Baker
35.
12
Leonard Smith
7.37a
PR
Dutchtown
36.
12
Jordan Walker
7.38a
PR
Mansfield
37.
12
Jalen LaCour
7.38a
Byrd, CE
38.
11
Wesley Calloway
7.38a
PR
Southwood
39.
11
Jordan Clark
7.39a
PR
University Lab
40.
11
Juan Stafford
7.41a
PR
Alexandria
41.
12
Brannon Miller
7.41a
PR
Lake Area New Tech
41.
12
Brisson Lewis
7.41a
SR
Ellender, AJ
43.
10
Reginald Johnson
7.41a
PR
Southern Lab
44.
12
Kirtland Hills
7.42a
East Feliciana
45.
11
Justin London
7.42a
PR
Carver Collegiate
46.
12
George Dominick Jr.
7.42a
PR
Opelousas
46.
10
LeShawn Simon
7.42a
PR
East Ascension
48.
12
Jordan Burke
7.43a
SR
Fontainebleau
49.
11
Gage Rapp
7.43a
PR
Sulphur
50.
11
Calib Watts
7.44a
PR
Lafayette Christian
51.
12
Tyrell Jackson
7.46a
SR
Catholic BR
52.
12
Trey Joseph
7.48a
PR
St. Charles Catholic
53.
12
Eddie McZeal
7.48a
PR
New Iberia
54.
11
Jordan Joseph
7.49a
PR
McKinley
54.
12
Logan Quebedeaux
7.49a
PR
Teurlings Catholic
56.
10
Corinithian Campbell
7.50a
PR
Opelousas
57.
11
A. J. Warren
7.50a
PR
Loranger
57.
12
Travis Dewitt
7.50a
PR
Mansfield
59.
10
Dia`Mhireyeh Green
7.50a
PR
Westgate
60.
9
Ryan Armwood
7.50a
Zachary
61.
11
Josh Jones
7.51a
Berwick
62.
12
Ke'Andre Carter
7.51a
PR
Jehovah-Jireh
63.
11
Zane McCrary
7.52a
Lutcher
64.
12
Ugonna Njoku
7.53a
PR
Dutchtown
65.
12
Adrian Johnson
7.53a
PR
East Ascension
66.
12
Avery Louis
7.54a
PR
Assumption
66.
11
Jared Brown
7.54a
PR
Southwood
68.
12
John Schmidt
7.55a
PR
Jesuit
69.
10
Brain Sandolph
7.56a
PR
Hahnville
70.
-
Jeffery Royal
7.57a
PR
East Jefferson
71.
12
Torrinado Sims
7.58a
PR
Scotlandville
72.
11
Jeremiah Winn
7.58a
PR
Madison Prep
73.
10
Robert Jackson
7.59a
PR
Hahnville
74.
12
Dontre' Nicholas
7.59a
PR
Patterson
74.
9
Ethan Alston
7.59a
PR
St. Thomas Aquinas
76.
10
Diamant'e Elliot
7.60a
PR
Higgins, LW
77.
11
Caleb Randall
7.60a
PR
Taylor, P.F. Science...
78.
12
Temon Scott
7.62a
PR
Cohen College Prep
79.
11
Shun'Derric Williams
7.62a
PR
West Ouachita
80.
9
Kentron White
7.63a
PR
Carver Collegiate
81.
11
Elvin Joseph
7.63a
Higgins, LW
82.
11
Braeden Williams
7.63a
Abbeville
83.
10
Miles Stewart
7.64a
Lusher Charter
84.
11
Telvae Phillips
7.64a
PR
Patterson
85.
12
Jacob Smith
7.65a
Tioga
86.
10
Luke Benoit
7.66a
PR
Grand Lake
87.
11
Derrick Welch
7.67a
PR
West Ouachita
88.
12
Terroll Jolla
7.70a
St. Augustine
89.
10
Jayden Ross
7.70a
PR
Westlake
90.
11
Malik Lamotte
7.71a
PR
Broadmoor
91.
9
Adrian Sharper Jr
7.71a
PR
Jehovah-Jireh
92.
9
Tyler Luster
7.71a
PR
St. Thomas Aquinas
93.
12
Caleb Washington
7.72a
PR
Holy Cross
94.
11
Zac Bourque
7.73a
PR
Teurlings Catholic
95.
9
Thaddious Miniex
7.73a
PR
Beau Chene
96.
11
Jordan Aymond
7.75a
PR
Beau Chene
97.
12
LaMarques Hollins
7.75a
PR
Glen Oaks
98.
10
Philip Tran
7.76a
SR
St. Charles Catholic
98.
11
Demarcus Norman
7.76a
PR
Broadmoor
100.
10
Clay Essex
7.77a
PR
Cohen College Prep
101.
9
Gavin Richard
7.78a
PR
Church Point
102.
11
William Alexander
7.78a
PR
St. Thomas More
103.
11
Brett Johnson
7.80a
PR
Fontainebleau
104.
9
Derek Williams
7.81a
Lee Magnet
105.
9
Tyce Fusilier
7.83a
PR
New Iberia
106.
12
Ari Broussard
7.87a
PR
Lusher Charter
107.
11
Armando Bradley
7.89a
PR
Wright, Sophie B.
108.
12
Benton Moore
7.91a
PR
Jesuit
109.
11
Jack Romano
7.92a
PR
Brother Martin
110.
10
Travis Silfee
7.93a
PR
Grand Lake
111.
11
Sean Robinson
7.93a
PR
Brother Martin
112.
11
Anthony Davis
8.00a
East Iberville
113.
12
Joseph Newman
8.00a
East Iberville
114.
11
Collie Manson
8.01a
PR
McKinley
115.
12
Jermie Walker
8.01a
SR
Archbishop Rummel
116.
11
Albert Dillon
8.01a
PR
West Jefferson
117.
10
Alden Dawson
8.02a
KIPP Booker T. Washi...
118.
11
Justin Guillory
8.15a
PR
White, ED
119.
9
Michael Feduccia
8.15a
PR
Cedar Creek
120.
11
Kevin Singleton
8.28a
PR
Donaldsonville
121.
10
Isaac Simon
8.30a
PR
KIPP Booker T. Washi...
122.
10
Kelin Burle
8.41a
Cox, Helen
123.
9
Jaylon Domino
8.42a
PR
Glen Oaks
124.
9
Matthew Gower
9.54a
St. Thomas More
--
11
Garrett Wiggins
FS
Vermilion Catholic
--
11
Brian Capers
FS
Captain Shreve
--
10
Evin Wilhite
FS
Barbe
400 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Derius Davis
48.65a
SR
West Feliciana
2.
10
Kayshon Boutte
49.92a
Westgate
3.
12
Jermie Walker
50.23a
Archbishop Rummel
4.
12
Derrick Price
50.40a
PR
Carver Collegiate
5.
12
Bryce Moore
50.42a
PR
Dutchtown
6.
11
DJ Butler
51.31a
PR
Catholic BR
7.
10
Rodney Johnson
51.33a
PR
Karr, Edna
8.
12
Joseph Taylor
51.65a
PR
West Jefferson
9.
11
Mark Emilien
51.73a
PR
West Jefferson
10.
12
Tyran Scott
51.75a
PR
Carencro
11.
12
Dorian Camel
52.11a
Scotlandville
12.
12
De'Jon Blake
52.19a
SR
Natchitoches Central
13.
12
Jalen LaCour
52.32a
PR
Byrd, CE
14.
3
Malik Anderson
52.36a
PR
McKinley
15.
11
Braylon Roberts
52.38a
PR
Opelousas
16.
11
Gage Rapp
52.47a
PR
Sulphur
17.
11
Richard Davis
52.49a
PR
East Feliciana
18.
12
Cory Eugene
53.01a
PR
Lusher Charter
19.
12
Steven Morrison
53.04a
SR
Baker
20.
12
Brendan Adams
53.41a
PR
South Lafourche
21.
11
Londyn Roberts
53.55a
New Iberia
22.
10
Clyedterrious Thomas
53.82a
Bogalusa
23.
11
Gerald Henderson
54.08a
Cox, Helen
24.
11
Devin Christopher
54.19a
PR
Destrehan
25.
12
Kermit Johnson
54.20a
Zachary
26.
12
Xavier Jenkins
54.43a
PR
East Ascension
27.
9
Adrian Sharper Jr
54.52a
PR
Jehovah-Jireh
28.
12
Jhavonte' Perry
54.57a
PR
East Feliciana
29.
12
Gage Socha
54.70a
Barbe
30.
12
Justin Douglas
54.82a
PR
Metairie Park Countr...
31.
12
Courtland Adaire
54.91a
Mandeville
32.
12
Amir Trotter
54.98a
PR
St. Augustine
33.
11
Kendarias Moses
54.99a
PR
Southern Lab
34.
12
Fenton Williams
55.02a
Karr, Edna
35.
10
Kameron Bennett
55.03a
PR
East Ascension
36.
12
Caleb Powell
55.12a
SR
Archbishop Rummel
37.
12
Dylan Mitchell
55.17a
Holy Cross
38.
11
Lucas DiResto
55.23a
PR
Catholic BR
39.
11
Bristen Tate
55.56a
Scotlandville
40.
11
Syncere Wiltz
55.57a
PR
Lafayette
41.
-
Isiah Travis
55.63a
PR
Franklin, Ben
42.
12
Seth Bouillon
55.64a
St. Louis
43.
10
Obadiah Butler
55.72a
PR
Crowley
44.
11
Joseph Jones
55.76a
Cox, Helen
45.
10
Blake McCray
55.86a
PR
Baker
46.
11
Dawson Nelson
55.88a
Fontainebleau
47.
10
Jemond Dunn
55.89a
PR
Donaldsonville
48.
12
Chris Matise
55.94a
Curtis, John
49.
10
Kamryn Roland
55.99a
PR
Alexandria
50.
10
Luke Benoit
56.13a
Grand Lake
51.
10
Spencer Jordan
56.15a
PR
Lakeshore
52.
10
Miles Stewart
56.30a
Lusher Charter
53.
11
Jaques Austin
56.32a
Terrebonne
54.
12
Christian Bell
56.34a
PR
Zachary
55.
11
Colyn Scrantz
56.35a
PR
Teurlings Catholic
56.
12
Tayvon Washington
56.39a
PR
Dutchtown
57.
11
Isaiah Benetrix
56.65a
PR
Holy Cross
58.
10
Jachius Spears
56.67a
PR
Broadmoor
59.
11
Calib Watts
56.77a
PR
Lafayette Christian
60.
11
Roderick Short
56.80a
PR
Mansfield
61.
11
Anthony Jordan
56.85a
PR
Wright, Sophie B.
62.
11
Chancellor Hitchens
56.91a
PR
McKinley
63.
9
Azyalan Boudreaux
56.95a
PR
Abbeville
64.
11
Anthony Davis
57.00a
PR
East Iberville
65.
12
Mason Caldwell
57.04a
PR
Barbe
66.
12
Eddie McZeal
57.07a
PR
New Iberia
67.
11
Rodney Carter
57.14a
Jehovah-Jireh
68.
10
Brandon Pierre-August
57.28a
PR
Beau Chene
69.
9
Rhett Kimball
57.37a
PR
Lakeshore
70.
12
Derrick Smith
57.65a
PR
Carver Collegiate
71.
10
Logan Balfantz
57.69a
PR
Taylor, P.F. Science...
72.
11
Alex Cedotal
57.89a
PR
Ascension Catholic
73.
11
Devonta Ray
57.92a
PR
Terrebonne
74.
10
Clifford Washington
58.03a
PR
Cohen College Prep
75.
12
Dre'Toris Mark
58.09a
PR
Bogalusa
76.
12
Brisson Lewis
58.12a
PR
Ellender, AJ
77.
8
Santana Richardson
58.12a
KIPP Booker T. Washi...
78.
12
Blake Fontenot
58.26a
St. Louis
79.
12
Joseph Walker
58.28a
St. Augustine
80.
12
Jacobey Dupree
58.31a
PR
Mansfield
81.
12
Melvin Hudson, Jr
58.68a
PR
Central BR
82.
10
Tyler Clemmons
58.73a
PR
The Church Academy
83.
11
Isaiah Rankins
58.76a
Southern Lab
84.
11
John Dickson
58.77a
Fontainebleau
85.
10
James Gegenheimer
58.77a
PR
Jesuit
86.
10
Keenen Boyd
58.80a
PR
KIPP Booker T. Washi...
87.
11
Greg Nielsen
59.03a
PR
Jesuit
88.
12
Dante Thomas
59.04a
PR
Curtis, John
89.
10
Joel Plaisance
59.45a
PR
White, ED
90.
11
Remy Guillory
59.70a
PR
Teurlings Catholic
91.
10
Lawrence Morgan
1:00.05a
PR
Lee Magnet
92.
9
Donavan Jones
1:00.44a
PR
The Church Academy
93.
11
Jamel Green
1:00.66a
PR
Cohen College Prep
94.
10
Lukas Smith
1:01.71a
PR
Landry/Walker
95.
9
Michael Cannon
1:01.74a
PR
Airline
96.
9
Michael Feduccia
1:01.78a
PR
Cedar Creek
97.
10
Benzelle Mcgee
1:02.03a
PR
East Iberville
98.
9
Jailen Williams
1:02.99a
PR
Airline
99.
9
Morgan MacDougall
1:03.05a
PR
St. Thomas More
100.
12
Emmet Dumas
1:03.92a
St. James
101.
10
Jeremiah Vance
1:04.50a
PR
Captain Shreve
102.
12
Bryce Turney
1:04.91a
PR
Lafayette Christian
103.
11
Jamal Morris
1:06.33a
PR
Landry/Walker
104.
10
Nicholas Gaubert
1:07.19a
PR
St. Michael
105.
9
Joshua Leggins
1:09.07a
PR
Broadmoor
--
12
Tajhe Jones
DQ
St. Amant
--
9
Jaylon Domino
DNF
Glen Oaks
800 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Taejon Morris
2:00.70a
PR
Airline
2.
11
Brian Miller
2:02.74a
PR
Catholic BR
3.
12
Tyrell Hargrove
2:03.42a
PR
McKinley
4.
10
Cameron Angelle
2:04.75a
Carencro
5.
12
Zachary Barthel
2:05.00a
SR
Curtis, John
6.
12
Alec Snell
2:05.48a
PR
Dutchtown
7.
-
Jackson Anuszkiewicz
2:07.02a
PR
Brother Martin
8.
12
Andrew Kay
2:07.08a
PR
St. Louis
9.
11
Austin Broussard
2:07.30a
PR
Episcopal, BR
10.
11
Ladan Thomas
2:07.36a
PR
Byrd, CE
11.
12
Henry Elliott
2:07.56a
St. Paul's
12.
10
Caleb Pourner
2:07.77a
PR
Lafayette
13.
12
Westin Williams
2:07.83a
SR
The Church Academy
14.
11
Frankie Durio
2:07.84a
PR
St. Paul's
15.
12
Devin Jeanlouis
2:08.01a
PR
New Iberia
16.
11
Jacob Darbonne
2:08.09a
PR
Sulphur
17.
11
Brandon Shows
2:08.45a
PR
Lakeshore
18.
11
John Ross Donnes
2:08.56a
PR
St. Thomas Aquinas
19.
12
Rashid Reese
2:08.76a
PR
Carencro
20.
11
Isaiah Rankins
2:09.31a
SR
Southern Lab
21.
11
Devin Boutte
2:09.41a
PR
Destrehan
22.
11
Benjamin Bone
2:09.65a
PR
St. Martin's
23.
12
Ethan Meydrich
2:09.97a
PR
Brother Martin
24.
10
Alex Vega
2:10.18a
SR
Parkview Baptist
25.
12
Sam Matthews
2:10.76a
SR
Runnels
26.
12
Elden Bontemps
2:10.78a
West Jefferson
27.
11
Javier Johnson
2:11.23a
Ouachita Parish
28.
12
Desmond Johnson
2:11.29a
PR
Franklin Parish
29.
11
Jason Brown
2:11.71a
PR
Carver Collegiate
30.
11
Ben Beard
2:12.70a
PR
Holy Savior Menard
31.
11
Seth Sonnier
2:12.73a
St. Thomas More
32.
10
Jack Moran
2:13.36a
PR
University Lab
33.
11
Dwan Stuckey
2:13.46a
PR
Natchitoches Central
34.
12
Shane Storey
2:14.55a
PR
Mandeville
35.
10
Evan Simons
2:15.02a
PR
Lusher Charter
36.
10
Collin Morgan
2:15.07a
PR
Airline
37.
11
Carnell Alexander Jr
2:15.44a
PR
Jehovah-Jireh
38.
11
Chris Vega
2:15.81a
PR
Fontainebleau
39.
10
Colton Schnabel
2:16.13a
PR
Taylor, P.F. Science...
40.
12
Avery Erwin
2:16.50a
PR
Fontainebleau
41.
12
Jacob Seeling
2:16.52a
PR
Holy Savior Menard
42.
11
Rodney Carter
2:16.86a
Jehovah-Jireh
43.
10
Gabriel Meyer
2:17.06a
PR
St. Louis
44.
11
Javien Broussard
2:17.09a
PR
Delcambre
45.
12
William Dines
2:17.52a
PR
Hahnville
46.
12
Ryan Guillot
2:17.76a
PR
Jesuit
47.
11
Roderick Short
2:17.97a
PR
Mansfield
48.
12
Cade Minton
2:18.20a
PR
Central Catholic
49.
12
Brandon Gilbert
2:18.56a
Mandeville
50.
10
Shawn Efferson
2:18.68a
PR
Erath
51.
11
Hakeem Parker
2:19.16a
PR
Karr, Edna
52.
12
Alex Cosse
2:19.18a
Karr, Edna
53.
11
Aaron Delgado
2:19.32a
Lake Area New Tech
54.
11
Brandon Bridgewater
2:19.56a
PR
Scotlandville
55.
11
LA Shon Nelson
2:20.96a
PR
St. Augustine
56.
10
Lawrence Morgan
2:21.39a
PR
Lee Magnet
57.
11
Ashton Norwood
2:22.07a
PR
Scotlandville
58.
11
Jacob Paulk
2:22.70a
PR
Buckeye
59.
11
Herbert White
2:23.24a
SR
Ellender, AJ
60.
10
Isaiah Rouzan
2:23.81a
St. Augustine
61.
11
Tyren Henderson
2:24.48a
PR
Baker
62.
10
Gautam Mahes
2:25.07a
PR
Episcopal, BR
63.
12
Jude Vitrano
2:25.92a
St. Thomas Aquinas
64.
11
Malik Dogan
2:26.47a
PR
Broadmoor
65.
12
Daniel Seymour
2:26.49a
PR
Berwick
66.
9
Jarvis Gilmore
2:26.50a
PR
Cox, Helen
67.
9
Ethan Vogel
2:26.92a
PR
Belle Chasse
68.
11
Eli Brignac
2:27.72a
PR
Loranger
69.
12
Davon Mccann
2:27.85a
PR
Cox, Helen
70.
9
Milton Barrilleaux
2:28.05a
PR
Berwick
71.
10
Sai McLaughlin
2:28.20a
PR
Lee Magnet
72.
11
Clayton Rachalla
2:31.45a
Abbeville
73.
12
Dylan Fritts
2:33.16a
Benton
74.
10
Nicholas Gaubert
2:33.19a
PR
St. Michael
75.
11
Clarence Harrell
2:33.24a
PR
East Feliciana
76.
7
Keegan Cox
2:35.33a
PR
Ridgewood
77.
11
Isaiah Washington
2:35.49a
PR
St. James
78.
12
Colin Benoit
2:36.81a
PR
Teurlings Catholic
79.
12
Nick Morel
2:39.21a
PR
Catholic, PC
80.
9
Blaine Ferguson
2:39.82a
PR
Southern Lab
81.
11
Kaison Chaffold
2:44.19a
PR
Mansfield
82.
10
Matthew Wilder
2:51.15a
Holden
83.
11
Javier Adrian
2:56.45a
PR
Ridgewood
--
11
Darrell Thomas Jr.
DNF
Capitol
--
11
Jack Clements
DQ
West Ouachita
1600 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Zachary Barthel
4:34.77a
SR
Curtis, John
2.
11
Benjamin Bone
4:36.84a
PR
St. Martin's
3.
12
Adam Wise
4:37.09a
SR
Fontainebleau
4.
11
Cade Martin
4:40.14a
PR
Holy Cross
5.
11
Collin Hedges
4:40.56a
PR
Catholic BR
6.
12
Key Alfred
4:40.98a
Carencro
7.
12
Stephen Schlottmann
4:41.82a
SR
St. Paul's
8.
12
Kolyn Saltzman
4:42.13a
Westgate
9.
11
Evan Hendry
4:44.51a
St. Paul's
10.
11
Rico Coleman
4:44.52a
St. Martin's
11.
12
Michael Lee
4:47.26a
SR
Episcopal, BR
12.
12
Chandler Sullivan
4:47.45a
PR
West Feliciana
13.
11
David Whitehurst
4:48.27a
PR
Episcopal, BR
14.
12
Hayden Courrege'
4:48.60a
SR
Brother Martin
15.
11
Logan Lucas
4:48.73a
PR
St. Thomas Aquinas
16.
10
Austin Mikovich
4:49.14a
Byrd, CE
17.
11
Marshall Buhler
4:50.14a
Fontainebleau
18.
12
David Anthon
4:50.94a
PR
St. Thomas Aquinas
19.
12
Lyons Blum
4:50.99a
PR
Franklin, Ben
20.
11
Samuel Avants
4:51.17a
White, ED
21.
12
Andrew Robinson
4:51.64a
SR
Parkway
22.
11
Clayton Wood
4:51.70a
Parkway
23.
12
Hunter Castaneda
4:51.92a
SR
West Ouachita
24.
9
Ben Langley
4:52.21a
PR
Catholic BR
25.
12
Hunter Batt
4:52.32a
PR
Hahnville
26.
12
Merchant Kyle
4:52.72a
SR
Belle Chasse
27.
9
Louden Boudreaux
4:52.79a
PR
Belle Chasse
28.
10
Justin Unger
4:53.82a
Curtis, John
29.
11
Cooper Miller
4:54.99a
PR
Natchitoches Central
30.
12
Xavier Wilson
4:55.04a
PR
Airline
31.
11
Lafayette Collins
4:56.40a
PR
Scotlandville
32.
12
Cameron Carpenter
4:57.25a
PR
Erath
33.
11
Riley Plunkett
4:58.28a
PR
Lafayette
34.
12
Chris Wagner
4:58.56a
PR
Holy Cross
35.
9
Steve Damian
4:59.67a
PR
Airline
36.
12
Ian Valdez
4:59.70a
Berwick
37.
12
Sam Matthews
5:01.08a
SR
Runnels
38.
11
Isaiah Rice
5:02.39a
PR
West Ouachita
39.
12
Aaron Jones
5:03.11a
PR
Alexandria
40.
11
Cade Liftoff
5:03.22a
PR
Brother Martin
41.
10
John Leblanc
5:03.39a
Mandeville
42.
8
Jake Tournillon
5:03.81a
PR
Christ Episcopal
43.
12
Zack Hattier
5:04.33a
PR
Dutchtown
44.
11
Ryan Boudreaux
5:06.22a
PR
Taylor, P.F. Science...
45.
12
Devin Jeanlouis
5:06.32a
PR
New Iberia
46.
12
Hank Snyder
5:06.42a
Mandeville
47.
11
Carnell Alexander Jr
5:06.90a
Jehovah-Jireh
48.
12
Logan Harris
5:08.50a
PR
Benton
49.
11
Harrison Leblanc
5:08.81a
PR
Jesuit
50.
12
William Dines
5:09.13a
PR
Hahnville
51.
12
Ben Finicle
5:10.77a
PR
Jesuit
52.
11
Brandon Shows
5:10.78a
Lakeshore
53.
9
Christian Franscisco
5:11.03a
PR
Northside
54.
12
Terry Owens
5:12.38a
PR
Bogalusa
55.
9
Iggy Castille
5:13.57a
St. Thomas More
56.
10
Timothy Campbell
5:13.71a
Abbeville
57.
10
Christian Leblanc
5:13.79a
PR
Lafayette
58.
11
Guillermo Rodriguez
5:14.49a
PR
Ridgewood
59.
11
Cody Louviere
5:14.82a
PR
The Church Academy
60.
12
Zechariah Myles
5:15.81a
PR
Barbe
61.
12
Cameron Young
5:16.56a
PR
West Jefferson
62.
12
Benji Guilbeau
5:16.69a
St. Louis
63.
8
Chase Walker
5:16.88a
PR
Ascension Catholic
64.
10
Jacob Vidrine
5:17.90a
PR
Zachary
65.
10
Nick Story
5:20.73a
Sumner, Jewel
66.
9
Hudson Harris
5:24.50a
Benton
67.
10
Andrew Landry
5:25.85a
PR
St. Thomas More
68.
10
Jawain Williams
5:26.89a
PR
Broadmoor
69.
9
Jason LeBlanc
5:28.88a
PR
Erath
70.
10
Devon Rucker
5:31.04a
PR
St. Charles Catholic
71.
12
Brad Crittenden
5:31.29a
PR
Delcambre
72.
11
Matias Witte
5:32.85a
PR
Ridgewood
73.
10
Parker Giering
5:34.19a
PR
Live Oak
74.
10
Diego Davie
5:44.18a
Christ Episcopal
75.
10
Gregory Bergeron
5:46.07a
PR
St. Charles Catholic
76.
8
Rider Holcomb
5:46.31a
PR
University Lab
77.
7
Charles Beard
5:46.63a
PR
Holy Savior Menard
78.
11
John Mayo
5:47.17a
PR
Eunice
79.
11
Kaison Chaffold
5:51.23a
PR
Mansfield
80.
9
Jiuan May
5:51.63a
PR
Carver Collegiate
81.
11
Quinton Selders Jr
5:54.23a
PR
Carver Collegiate
82.
12
Ethan Fruge
5:54.24a
PR
Grand Lake
83.
9
Kade Schexnayder
5:54.68a
Ascension Catholic
84.
12
John Henry
5:56.56a
PR
Beau Chene
85.
10
Rami Abdalla
5:58.64a
PR
The Church Academy
86.
10
Drew Modrynski
6:00.40a
Terrebonne
87.
11
Dustin Wagers
6:03.81a
PR
Bogalusa
88.
10
Donald Anthony
6:04.72a
PR
Mansfield
89.
10
Trendon Borne
6:09.84a
PR
Beau Chene
90.
9
Dominic Savoie
6:10.32a
PR
Fisher
91.
9
Nathan Monroe
6:16.54a
PR
Lee Magnet
92.
11
Traelyn Brasseaux
6:27.28a
PR
Eunice
93.
11
Desmond Adams
6:31.00a
PR
Landry/Walker
--
12
Christopher Ricks
DNF
Jehovah-Jireh
--
12
Seth Bouillon
DNF
St. Louis
--
11
Katom Miquez
DNS
Delcambre
3200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Gabe Poulin
9:57.79a
PR
Cedar Creek
2.
10
Will Dart
10:04.37a
PR
Airline
3.
12
Graham Frazier
10:11.02a
PR
Episcopal, BR
4.
11
Paul Mantzel
10:13.93a
PR
Belle Chasse
5.
10
Joshua Burns
10:14.75a
PR
Airline
6.
10
Austin Mikovich
10:14.87a
PR
Byrd, CE
7.
11
Jonathan Bertucci
10:15.50a
SR
St. Paul's
8.
12
Alex Melcer
10:22.13a
PR
Belle Chasse
9.
12
Austin Jacobsen
10:25.23a
PR
Parkway
10.
10
Christopher Cuntz
10:30.83a
PR
Catholic BR
11.
12
Bryce Monier
10:32.99a
SR
St. Martin's
12.
11
Michael Champagne
10:34.31a
PR
Brother Martin
13.
12
Hank Snyder
10:35.09a
Mandeville
14.
12
Jordan Tufts
10:36.21a
PR
Jesuit
15.
12
Tyler Kruithof
10:41.16a
Parkway
16.
12
Ethan Surie
10:41.63a
PR
Erath
17.
11
Ben Beard
10:41.75a
PR
Holy Savior Menard
18.
10
James Christian
10:42.07a
PR
Episcopal, BR
19.
10
Alex Keller
10:44.44a
PR
Curtis, John
20.
9
Evan Pardo
10:45.94a
PR
St. Paul's
21.
9
Zach Morgan
10:50.59a
PR
Catholic BR
22.
11
Chandler Burns
10:53.04a
PR
Benton
23.
12
Jeremy Baier
10:53.71a
PR
Brother Martin
24.
12
Tyler Granger
10:53.89a
SR
Lafayette Christian
25.
10
Easton Baird
10:55.46a
Mandeville
26.
12
John Gainey
11:00.75a
PR
Newman, Isidore
27.
12
Michael Williams
11:07.55a
SR
Jesuit
28.
9
Dylan Bell
11:17.96a
PR
Curtis, John
29.
10
Blaze Bright
11:29.40a
PR
Erath
30.
10
Harry Neelis
12:11.77a
SR
Lusher Charter
31.
12
Collin Shannon
12:13.60a
PR
St. Martin's
32.
11
Moses Richter
12:16.26a
PR
Lusher Charter
33.
9
Jaden Lebean
13:10.46a
PR
Lafayette Christian
34.
10
Seth Williams
13:14.45a
PR
West Ouachita
35.
12
Raheem Alexander
13:26.76a
PR
Carver Collegiate
36.
7
Jared Henry
13:31.87a
PR
Jehovah-Jireh
37.
9
Brandon Lewis
13:53.72a
PR
Carver Collegiate
38.
10
Matthew Wilder
14:01.75a
Holden
39.
7
Carmello Thomas
16:09.47a
Jehovah-Jireh
--
10
Douglas Robinson
DNF
St. Thomas Aquinas
--
10
Triston Duvall
DNF
West Ouachita
--
12
John David Carrier
DNF
Benton
--
12
Thomas Daigle
DNF
Ascension Catholic
60m Hurdles
- 39"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
Sean Burrell
8.28a
PR
Zachary
2.
12
Terrell Chevalier
8.49a
Cecilia
3.
12
Clarence Bolden 3rd
8.51a
PR
Carver Collegiate
4.
12
Christian Credit
8.54a
Ouachita Parish
5.
12
Elijah Johnson
8.54a
Huntington
6.
11
L'Jean Mckneely
8.60a
SR
Zachary
7.
12
William Babin
8.79a
PR
Terrebonne
--
12
Caden Dickinson
DNS
Episcopal, BR
60m Hurdles
- 39"
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Terrell Chevalier
8.42a
PR
Cecilia
2.
12
Elijah Johnson
8.53a
PR
Huntington
3.
12
Christian Credit
8.54a
SR
Ouachita Parish
4.
12
Caden Dickinson
8.60a
PR
Episcopal, BR
5.
10
Sean Burrell
8.63a
Zachary
6.
12
Clarence Bolden 3rd
8.75a
Carver Collegiate
7.
11
L'Jean Mckneely
8.77a
Zachary
8.
12
William Babin
8.87a
Terrebonne
9.
11
Javondre Edwards
8.90a
PR
Eunice
10.
11
Sayer Sauviac
8.90a
PR
Catholic BR
11.
10
Obadiah Butler
8.91a
PR
Crowley
12.
11
Andrew Worthy
8.97a
PR
Buckeye
13.
12
Noah Gray
8.97a
PR
Dutchtown
13.
12
Frank Webb
8.97a
SR
Madison Prep
15.
11
Anthony Davis
9.01a
SR
East Iberville
16.
11
Cameron Johnson
9.01a
PR
Opelousas
17.
10
Tommy Williams
9.03a
PR
Airline
18.
12
Colton Bigelow
9.21a
PR
West Ouachita
19.
12
Wayne Washington
9.24a
PR
Carver Collegiate
20.
12
Clyde Johnson
9.28a
PR
East Jefferson
21.
12
Dylan Beniot
9.40a
PR
Terrebonne
22.
11
Timothy Cola
9.42a
St. Augustine
23.
9
Donnell Matthews
9.45a
PR
Scotlandville
24.
12
Tyler O'con
9.55a
Central Catholic
25.
11
Trey Rizzo
9.60a
PR
Buckeye
26.
12
Benton Moore
9.72a
PR
Jesuit
27.
11
Chad Celestine
9.91a
Abbeville
28.
12
Vernon Langley
10.06a
Catholic BR
29.
11
Raymond Gould
10.22a
PR
Episcopal, BR
30.
11
Rodney Hill
10.23a
SR
Huntington
31.
12
Phillip Comeaux
10.50a
PR
Beau Chene
32.
11
Sawyer Kees
10.54a
PR
White, ED
33.
12
Jamarcus Spears
10.59a
PR
Central BR
34.
-
Jhmaille Cheffin
10.66a
PR
Baker
35.
11
Zyan Booker
10.69a
PR
Scotlandville
36.
11
Henry Terral
10.75a
SR
Cedar Creek
37.
10
Mason Poret
10.80a
PR
Lakeshore
38.
10
Isaac Hayes
11.28a
PR
Patterson
39.
12
Emmet Dumas
11.83a
PR
St. James
--
12
Jeremy Stipe
FS
Karr, Edna
4x200 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Lance Williams
Corey Wren
Jacquez Morgan
Tyrone Leggette
1:30.71a
Curtis, John
2.
Torrinado Sims
Dorian Camel
Bristen Tate
Trenton Charles
1:32.25a
Scotlandville
3.
Desmond Windon
Steven Morrison
Bryant Williams
Kiley Clifton
1:32.82a
Baker
4.
Chandler Whitfield
Sean Burrell
Ryan Armwood
Kendall Cleveland
1:33.09a
Zachary
5.
Rodney Johnson
Jeremy Stipe
Fenton Williams
Tariq Mulmore
1:33.63a
Karr, Edna
6.
Chaunzavia Lewis
Josh Newton
Datron Harper
Deveon Spencer
1:33.65a
Ouachita Parish
7.
Keshawn Brooks
Jhavonte' Perry
M Brown
Kirtland Hills
1:33.85a
East Feliciana
8.
Kayshon Boutte
Blayne Delahoussaye
ReShaun Fridie
Dia`Mhireyeh Green
1:34.76a
Westgate
9.
Andre O'Neal
DeAndre Frierson
Rodney Hill
Elijah Johnson
1:35.01a
Huntington
10.
Malik Anderson
Tyrell Hargrove
Jordan Joseph
Chancellor Hitchens
1:35.24a
McKinley
11.
Joseph Taylor
Mark Emilien
Albert Dillon
Elden Bontemps
1:35.28a
West Jefferson
12.
Relay Team
1:35.47a
Opelousas
13.
Rae'kwon Starks
Joseph Jones
Jarvis Gilmore
Gerald Henderson
1:35.75a
Cox, Helen
14.
Jalen LaCour
Zaige Wills
Avaunte Steward
Ladan Thomas
1:35.77a
Byrd, CE
15.
Christian Bell
Theron Taylor
Jemond Dunn
Kurt Mitchell
1:35.81a
Donaldsonville
16.
Brian Marshall
Coby McGee
Daniel Smith
Donrodriell Robinson
1:36.20a
Airline
17.
-
Kai Gilbert
D'Anthony Ash
Jeffery Royal
Eric Gregory
1:36.26a
East Jefferson
18.
Darien Rickson
Delvonte Green
Diamant'e Elliot
Elvin Joseph
1:36.38a
Higgins, LW
19.
Desmond Robertson
Demarco Nobles
Demarcus Norman
Jordan Thompson
1:36.49a
Broadmoor
20.
Nykolas Bates
Terroll Jolla
Donovan Rolland
Joseph Walker
1:36.51a
St. Augustine
21.
Kywune Daniels
Jalen Peters
Derrick Smith
Corey Johnson
1:36.93a
Carver Collegiate
22.
Shemar Thompson
Torris Kelly
Xavier Jenkins
Thomas Levy
1:37.15a
East Ascension
23.
Brain Sandolph
Robert Jackson
Brandon Davison
Rafeal Joseph
1:37.49a
Hahnville
24.
Miles Stewart
Cory Eugene
Evan Simons
Rylan Theyard
1:38.30a
Lusher Charter
25.
Jonathen Perry
Jordan Charles
Logan Davis
Jeremiah Aaron
1:38.35a
Natchitoches Central
26.
Willie Robinson IV
Garrett Crumb
Timmy Stahel
John Schmidt
1:38.54a
Jesuit
27.
Alvin Jones
Kenan Jones
Barrett Hover
Josh Jones
1:38.61a
Berwick
28.
David Katembo
Malik Kelly
Michael Kennedy
Devon Marshall
1:38.62a
The Church Academy
29.
Jaques Austin
Devonta Ray
William Babin
Silthe Mart
1:38.69a
Terrebonne
30.
Reginald Johnson
Tyrion Davis
Johnterius Lee
Anthony Shaffer
1:39.11a
Southern Lab
31.
Raymond Gould
Trevor Babcock
Todd McInnis
Dawson Sharp
1:39.47a
Episcopal, BR
32.
Dontre' Nicholas
Allen Langston
Aiden Leblanc
Telvae Phillips
1:39.86a
Patterson
33.
Carson Perez
Damon Smith
Neko Rojas
Tyler Thompson
1:39.87a
Brother Martin
34.
Travis Dewitt
Jacobey Dupree
Roderick Short
Jordan Walker
1:39.90a
Mansfield
35.
Jacob Smith
Markenzie Taylor
Kane Delaney
Trayv'on Culbert
1:40.19a
Tioga
36.
Leonard Smith
VanShon Grayson
Ugonna Njoku
Bryce Moore
1:40.77a
Dutchtown
37.
DaJuan Domino
Jeremiah Winn
roy davis
joel williams
1:40.97a
Madison Prep
38.
Braeden Williams
Channing Spears
Kente Charles
Chad Celestine
1:41.46a
Abbeville
39.
Desmond Ford
Brandon Pierre-August
Darius Sawyer
Jordan Aymond
1:42.09a
Beau Chene
40.
Keenen Boyd
Alden Dawson
Isaac Simon
Santana Richardson
1:43.18a
KIPP Booker T. Washi...
41.
Temon Scott
Clifford Washington
Jamel Green
Jamon Mack
1:43.67a
Cohen College Prep
42.
Christopher Ricks
Rodney Carter
Ke'Andre Carter
Adrian Sharper Jr
1:44.46a
Jehovah-Jireh
43.
Keith Paul
Neilson Flores
Eric Johnson
Brannon Miller
1:46.19a
Lake Area New Tech
44.
Vernon Langley
Sethan Hollier
Tyrell Jackson
DJ Butler
1:47.09a
Catholic BR
--
Kamryn Roland
Brandon Quinney
Jaylen Norris
Juan Stafford
DQ
Alexandria
--
Ethan Alston
Tyler Luster
Jude Vitrano
Devon Wilson
DQ
St. Thomas Aquinas
--
Norman Lejeune
Rashaun Taylor
Dale Gordon
Darius Cyprian
DQ
Brusly
4x400 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jason Brown
Derrick Smith
Brandon Lewis
Jerron Mercade
3:28.18a
Carver Collegiate
2.
Chandler Whitfield
Sean Burrell
Kermit Johnson
Kendall Cleveland
3:30.86a
Zachary
3.
Elden Bontemps
Darren Petty
Joseph Taylor
Mark Emilien
3:31.20a
West Jefferson
4.
Chaunzavia Lewis
Montez Gray
Deveon Spencer
Billy Givens
3:33.25a
Ouachita Parish
5.
Corey Wren
Tyrone Leggette
Lance Williams
Zachary Barthel
3:34.57a
Curtis, John
6.
Malik Anderson
Tyrell Hargrove
Brendon Henderson
Chancellor Hitchens
3:35.10a
McKinley
7.
DJ Butler
Brian Miller
Tyrell Jackson
Sethan Hollier
3:35.89a
Catholic BR
8.
Bristen Tate
Dorian Camel
Trimell Carey
Trenton Charles
3:36.06a
Scotlandville
9.
Rodney Johnson
Fenton Williams
Jeremy Stipe
Alex Cosse
3:36.64a
Karr, Edna
10.
Brian Feaster
Goffrey Cole
Gabriel Cole
Taejon Morris
3:40.49a
Airline
11.
Rylan Theyard
Cory Eugene
Evan Simons
Miles Stewart
3:41.06a
Lusher Charter
12.
Markenzie Taylor
Ezekiel Dupas
Kane Delaney
Urel Miller
3:41.07a
Tioga
13.
Micah Williams
Syncere Wiltz
Caleb Pourner
Riley Plunkett
3:41.18a
Lafayette
14.
Brenner Rauch
Timmy Stahel
Gavin Skipper
Garrett Crumb
3:43.45a
Jesuit
15.
M Brown
Jhavonte' Perry
Richard Davis
Kirtland Hills
3:44.91a
East Feliciana
16.
Jalen LaCour
Zaige Wills
Avaunte Steward
Ladan Thomas
3:44.98a
Byrd, CE
17.
Mahmood Bailey
Kedrick Edwards
Amir Trotter
Joseph Walker
3:45.17a
St. Augustine
18.
Jonathen Perry
Logan Davis
Jeremiah Aaron
De'Jon Blake
3:45.87a
Natchitoches Central
19.
Keith Paul
Neilson Flores
Eric Johnson
Aaron Delgado
3:46.29a
Lake Area New Tech
20.
Colton Bigelow
Nathan Henry
Derrick Welch
Shun'Derric Williams
3:46.48a
West Ouachita
21.
Alvin Jones
Hector Plata
Barrett Hover
Josh Jones
3:46.51a
Berwick
22.
Reginald Johnson
Isaiah Rankins
Anthony Shaffer
Kendarias Moses
3:47.96a
Southern Lab
23.
Brain Sandolph
Robert Jackson
Brandon Davison
Rafeal Joseph
3:48.29a
Hahnville
24.
Tyler Thompson
Michael Wilson
Jackson Anuszkiewicz
Ethan Dupas
3:48.35a
Brother Martin
25.
Christopher Ricks
Rodney Carter
Carnell Alexander Jr
Adrian Sharper Jr
3:49.01a
Jehovah-Jireh
26.
Malik Kelly
Westin Williams
David Katembo
Tyler Clemmons
3:50.29a
The Church Academy
27.
Jordan Thompson
Maleek Mitchell
Jachius Spears
Demarcus Norman
3:50.58a
Broadmoor
28.
Nick Green
Andrew Worthy
Trey Rizzo
Jacob Paulk
3:50.69a
Buckeye
29.
Braeden Williams
Clayton Rachalla
Azyalan Boudreaux
Josiah Chambers
3:52.28a
Abbeville
30.
William Alexander
Tahner Raphael
Seth Sonnier
Iggy Castille
3:58.33a
St. Thomas More
31.
Telvae Phillips
Allen Langston
Deandre Jackson
Avante Robertson
4:06.89a
Patterson
32.
Phillip Comeaux
John Henry
Joshua Zachary
Brandon Pierre-August
4:08.46a
Beau Chene
--
Logan Balfantz
Stefrien Walker
Caleb Randall
Colton Schnabel
DQ
Taylor, P.F. Science...
--
Darien Rickson
Delvonte Green
Elvin Joseph
Diamant'e Elliot
DNF
Higgins, LW
4x800 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Blake Cook
Ben Langley
Collin Hedges
Brian Miller
8:27.59a
Catholic BR
2.
Jeremy Baier
Hunter Appleton
Ethan Meydrich
Hayden Courrege'
8:33.80a
Brother Martin
3.
Henry Elliott
Luke Paille
Evan Hendry
Stephen Schlottmann
8:34.13a
St. Paul's
4.
Riley Plunkett
Caleb Pourner
Micah Williams
Christian Leblanc
8:43.12a
Lafayette
5.
Hunter Castaneda
Triston Duvall
Nathan Henry
Isaiah Rice
8:48.10a
West Ouachita
6.
Joshua Raiford
Trent Terminie
Tharon Blanchard
Cade Martin
8:52.26a
Holy Cross
7.
Jason Brown
Brandon Lewis
Quinton Selders Jr
Raheem Alexander
8:52.74a
Carver Collegiate
8.
Quentin Faulkner
Colin Ducote
Brock Houston
Zachary Hatfield
8:57.41a
Dutchtown
9.
Brenner Rauch
Gavin Skipper
Jonathan Arnold
Garrett Crumb
8:58.49a
Jesuit
10.
Austin Broussard
David Whitehurst
Gautam Mahes
Todd McInnis
9:09.71a
Episcopal, BR
11.
Ian Valdez
Kyle Valdez
Darby Frickey
Hector Plata
9:11.38a
Berwick
12.
Andrew Robinson
Clayton Wood
Austin Spoor
Saul Cordova
9:13.45a
Parkway
13.
Keiante Lazard
Ben Grice
Luke Dubee
Caleb Franklin
9:20.51a
Zachary
14.
Evan Simons
Joseph Basara
Harry Neelis
Cory Eugene
9:25.39a
Lusher Charter
15.
Matthew Brown
Bobby Thompson
Dwan Stuckey
Cooper Miller
9:26.27a
Natchitoches Central
16.
Lafayette Collins
Brandon Bridgewater
Zyan Booker
Jacorey James
9:45.37a
Scotlandville
17.
Luke Weaver
Koy Liner
Tyler Bonvillian
Jared Smith
9:46.26a
Bourgeois, H.L.
18.
Chandler Sullivan
Emery Godke
Wyatt Barbe
Cole Rourke
9:56.85a
West Feliciana
19.
Dustin Wagers
Justin Martinez
Dre'Toris Mark
Terry Owens
10:03.92a
Bogalusa
--
La shon Nelson
Isaiah Rouzan
Tramaine Brown
Kedrick Edwards
DNF
St. Augustine
--
Tyran Scott
Cameron Angelle
Rashid Reese
Key Alfred
DQ
Carencro
--
Laudrick Barrow
Juan Patterson
Myron Junior
Aaron Delgado
DNF
Lake Area New Tech
--
Miki Cooper
Dylan Scott
Mclane Smith
Matthew Gore
DNF
Benton
Shot Put
- 12lb
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
Zechariah Blake
54-02.00
Curtis, John
2.
11
Charvares Wilson
51-09.50
PR
East Feliciana
3.
12
Jakob Fudge
50-05.00
West Feliciana
4.
12
Glenn Beal
49-07.75
PR
Curtis, John
5.
12
Cole Newland
48-09.50
Teurlings Catholic
6.
12
Tamir Bryant
48-08.00
Lusher Charter
7.
12
Tyler Hendricks
46-11.00
Catholic BR
8.
12
Matthew Christy
44-09.50
Brother Martin
9.
11
Trevion Russ
43-06.50
PR
Tioga
10.
12
Parker Smith
42-04.50
PR
Catholic BR
11.
11
Keyshawn Lewis
42-00.50
PR
Ouachita Parish
12.
11
Keenan Villery
42-00.00
PR
Opelousas
13.
12
Ari Broussard
41-10.00
SR
Lusher Charter
14.
12
Nick Lagarde
41-04.50
Ellender, AJ
14.
12
Joshua Kemp
41-04.50
PR
Broadmoor
16.
12
Omari Akebulen
40-09.50
PR
Abbeville
17.
11
Kardell Thomas
40-09.00
PR
Southern Lab
18.
11
Kolby Matthews
40-08.75
Zachary
19.
12
John Buchert
40-05.50
Brother Martin
20.
12
Jaylon Richard
40-02.00
PR
Destrehan
21.
12
Ramsey Logan
39-00.00
Ouachita Parish
22.
11
Antavius Freeman
36-09.50
PR
Airline
23.
9
Lane Blue
36-07.50
Cedar Creek
24.
11
Madison Grey
36-05.50
PR
Taylor, P.F. Science...
25.
9
Gbenga Ojemakinde
35-10.00
PR
Byrd, CE
26.
12
Tasman Haymond
35-07.00
PR
Scotlandville
27.
9
Byron Turner
35-06.50
PR
St. Augustine
28.
11
Maxwell Jackson
35-04.00
PR
Broadmoor
29.
12
Brayden Short
35-02.00
Covenant Christian
30.
12
Kendall Irvin
35-01.00
PR
Taylor, P.F. Science...
31.
12
Zachary Burke
34-10.00
Patterson
32.
11
Shannon Hollins
34-03.50
PR
East Feliciana
33.
10
Kelin Burle
34-00.00
Cox, Helen
34.
12
Deondre Diggs
33-00.00
Patterson
35.
11
Troy Landry
32-11.75
Grand Lake
36.
12
Tucker Gardner
31-11.00
PR
Byrd, CE
37.
11
Seth Chiasson
31-08.50
PR
Runnels
38.
11
James Jenkins
31-05.00
PR
Landry/Walker
39.
9
Robert Quillen
30-09.50
St. Thomas Aquinas
40.
12
Brian Johnson
30-01.00
PR
Southern Lab
41.
10
Noah Alahayek
29-10.50
PR
Berwick
42.
12
TJ Jackson
27-07.00
PR
St. Thomas Aquinas
--
12
De?Shaun Veal
FOUL
Jehovah-Jireh
High Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Josh Carver
6-07.00
PR
Berwick
2.
12
D'Angelo Stewart
6-05.00
SR
Denham Springs
3.
12
Kelvin Reddix
6-02.00
PR
Dutchtown
4.
12
Jonah Mayes
6-02.00
PR
Episcopal, BR
5.
12
Rylan Theyard
6-00.00
PR
Lusher Charter
6.
12
Garett Vedder
5-10.00
Grand Lake
6.
12
Dante Thomas
5-10.00
Curtis, John
8.
11
Damon Herod
5-08.00
PR
Denham Springs
8.
12
Donte Rogers
5-08.00
Carver Collegiate
8.
10
Damien Trahan
5-08.00
Barbe
8.
11
Javion Canna
5-08.00
PR
Mansfield
12.
12
George Nwogu
5-08.00
PR
Scotlandville
13.
10
Jerry Spencer
5-08.00
Hahnville
14.
12
Jalen Joseph
5-08.00
Scotlandville
14.
11
Jay Arcemont
5-08.00
Catholic BR
14.
11
Josh Mason
5-08.00
PR
New Iberia
17.
11
Irvin Celestine
5-08.00
PR
Patterson
18.
11
Anthony Davis
5-06.00
East Iberville
18.
9
Adrian White
5-06.00
PR
Ouachita Parish
20.
12
Benton Moore
5-06.00
PR
Jesuit
--
11
Dwayne Lewis
NH
Karr, Edna
--
9
Kohlmann Moore
NH
Jesuit
--
10
Darius Sawyer
NH
Beau Chene
--
10
Jimore Givens
NH
East Feliciana
--
12
Joseph Newman
NH
East Iberville
--
10
Norvell Revader
NH
Hahnville
--
9
Darren Taylor
NH
Northeast
Pole Vault
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Cameron Reed
14-05.50
SR
Denham Springs
2.
12
Brendan Ford
14-05.50
Barbe
3.
12
Dawson McCulloch
13-11.75
PR
Parkview Baptist
3.
10
Kameron Aime
13-11.75
PR
Maurepas
5.
11
Logan Leblanc
13-05.75
Lakeshore
6.
10
Cade Vedder
13-05.75
Grand Lake
7.
9
Trey Boucher
13-05.75
Parkview Baptist
8.
11
Brayden Ford
12-10.00
Barbe
8.
11
Jacob David
12-10.00
PR
Central Lafourche
8.
10
Grant Pennison
12-10.00
PR
Thibodaux
11.
11
Michael Fitzsimmons
12-10.00
PR
Jesuit
12.
10
Aiden Holland
12-00.75
PR
West Feliciana
13.
11
Jared Sapia
12-00.75
Catholic BR
13.
9
Peyton Andras
12-00.75
White, ED
15.
10
Adam Cundiff
12-00.75
PR
Buckeye
15.
10
Creed Courtois
12-00.75
PR
Westgate
17.
10
Kylan Verret
12-00.75
PR
Delcambre
18.
10
Zac Lebeouf
11-00.75
PR
Central Lafourche
19.
12
Paul Cassisa
11-00.75
Catholic BR
20.
10
Joe Storm
10-00.75
Johnson Bayou
20.
9
Braden Gaudet
10-00.75
Vandebilt Catholic
22.
9
Luke Pacetti
10-00.75
PR
Delcambre
22.
9
Bryan Coppola
10-00.75
University Lab
24.
11
Greyson Yorek
10-00.75
PR
Episcopal, BR
--
12
Kristopher Harrington
NH
Kaplan
--
10
Sam Frazier
NH
Live Oak
--
10
Brandon Davison
NH
Hahnville
--
12
Cody Conner
NH
Brusly
--
12
Adam Kirkland
NH
Brusly
Long Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Tony McNeal
22-01.50
PR
Ouachita Parish
2.
12
Kenan Jones
21-03.00
Berwick
3.
12
Tajhe Jones
21-00.00
PR
St. Amant
4.
11
Bernard Eubanks
20-10.50
Baker
5.
11
Jordan Clark
20-08.00
PR
University Lab
6.
11
Justin London
20-06.25
Carver Collegiate
7.
11
Josh Mason
20-05.75
PR
New Iberia
8.
11
Lance Williams
20-05.50
Curtis, John
9.
10
Clyedterrious Thomas
20-03.25
PR
Bogalusa
10.
11
Damon Herod
20-01.50
PR
Denham Springs
11.
10
Jerry Spencer
20-00.75
PR
Hahnville
11.
11
Corey Johnson
20-00.75
PR
Carver Collegiate
13.
12
Keith Paul
20-00.50
PR
Lake Area New Tech
14.
12
Joseph Walker
20-00.00
St. Augustine
15.
12
Silthe Mart
19-11.00
Terrebonne
16.
11
Jared Jackson
19-10.25
PR
Karr, Edna
17.
12
ReShaun Fridie
19-09.50
Westgate
18.
12
Dannon Hue
19-09.25
Patterson
19.
11
Malik Lamotte
19-03.00
PR
Broadmoor
19.
10
Jordan Lundy
19-03.00
Barbe
21.
12
Matthew Major
19-02.50
PR
Catholic BR
22.
11
Richard Davis
19-01.00
East Feliciana
23.
12
Desmond Bowers
19-00.50
PR
Belle Chasse
23.
12
David Katembo
19-00.50
PR
The Church Academy
25.
12
Justin Douglas
18-08.50
PR
Metairie Park Countr...
26.
12
Hayden Pinho
18-07.75
PR
Patterson
26.
10
Kobey Cotton
18-07.75
PR
East Feliciana
28.
12
Urel Miller
18-05.75
Tioga
29.
12
James Poche
18-05.50
PR
Newman, Isidore
29.
12
Andre O'Neal
18-05.50
Huntington
31.
9
Tyce Fusilier
18-04.25
PR
New Iberia
32.
12
Deonte Bacon
18-04.00
Zachary
33.
11
Javion Canna
18-02.25
PR
Mansfield
34.
11
Brian Capers
18-01.75
PR
Captain Shreve
35.
12
Evan Alphonso
18-01.25
PR
Jesuit
36.
11
Isaiah Benetrix
17-11.75
Holy Cross
37.
11
Norman Lejeune
17-10.75
SR
Brusly
38.
10
She'N Joseph
17-10.00
PR
St. James
39.
9
Darren Taylor
17-07.00
PR
Northeast
39.
10
Norvell Revader
17-07.00
Hahnville
41.
11
Dwayne Lewis
17-03.00
Karr, Edna
42.
11
Jalen Womack
17-02.00
Scotlandville
43.
9
Billy Istre
17-01.75
Abbeville
44.
8
Santana Richardson
17-01.00
KIPP Booker T. Washi...
45.
12
Joseph Newman
16-11.75
PR
East Iberville
46.
11
Jean Paul LeMaire
16-11.50
PR
Vermilion Catholic
47.
11
Joshua Zachary
16-09.75
Beau Chene
48.
11
Stefrien Walker
16-08.50
PR
Taylor, P.F. Science...
49.
11
Raheem Roberts
16-05.50
PR
Bogalusa
50.
11
Isaiah Washington
16-04.25
PR
St. James
51.
10
Jackson Worthy
16-02.25
Cedar Creek
52.
11
Jo'ron Trahan
16-00.75
PR
Abbeville
53.
10
Malik Green
15-11.50
PR
Captain Shreve
54.
10
Desmond Ford
15-05.50
PR
Beau Chene
55.
9
Kenson Tate
15-04.75
Zachary
56.
10
Blayne Delahoussaye
14-11.00
Westgate
57.
9
Levi Matthews
12-05.50
PR
Madison Prep
--
10
Diamant'e Elliot
FOUL
Higgins, LW
--
11
DeAndre Frierson
FOUL
Huntington
Triple Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Bernard Eubanks
44-03.75
PR
Baker
2.
12
Jonah Mayes
44-00.50
PR
Episcopal, BR
3.
11
Javion Canna
43-09.75
PR
Mansfield
4.
11
Kendall Cleveland
43-09.00
PR
Zachary
5.
12
Ralph Holmes
42-10.75
PR
Zachary
6.
11
Tony McNeal
42-10.50
PR
Ouachita Parish
7.
12
Rylan Theyard
41-08.75
PR
Lusher Charter
8.
12
Joshua Kemp
41-01.25
PR
Broadmoor
9.
12
David Katembo
40-06.50
PR
The Church Academy
10.
12
Donte Rogers
40-05.50
Carver Collegiate
11.
12
Tahj Gallien
40-05.25
PR
Lafayette Christian
12.
12
Christian Credit
40-04.00
PR
Ouachita Parish
13.
12
Dante Thomas
40-02.00
PR
Curtis, John
14.
11
Kaymon Jones
39-10.25
PR
Belle Chasse
15.
11
Damon Herod
39-09.25
PR
Denham Springs
16.
12
Jeremy Stipe
39-07.75
Karr, Edna
17.
10
Jordan Lundy
39-07.25
Barbe
18.
11
Jared Jackson
39-00.50
PR
Karr, Edna
19.
11
Tyler Quiett
39-00.00
PR
Scotlandville
20.
12
ReShaun Fridie
38-11.50
Westgate
21.
12
Hayden Pinho
38-10.00
PR
Patterson
22.
11
Irvin Celestine
38-09.50
PR
Patterson
23.
12
Dyshaun Sias
38-07.25
PR
Opelousas
24.
9
Billy Istre
38-05.25
PR
Abbeville
25.
12
Matthew Major
38-00.00
PR
Catholic BR
26.
9
Trayv'on Culbert
37-09.50
Tioga
27.
10
Jackson Worthy
37-05.75
Cedar Creek
28.
11
Jo'ron Trahan
37-05.00
PR
Abbeville
29.
12
Markenzie Taylor
37-02.00
Tioga
29.
11
Joshua Zachary
37-02.00
PR
Beau Chene
31.
11
Josh Mason
36-06.50
New Iberia
32.
11
Jack Battaglia
35-01.00
SR
Jesuit
33.
10
Coy Disher
34-10.25
PR
Loranger
--
11
Tyrin Vessel
FOUL
Madison Prep
--
12
John Henry
FOUL
Beau Chene
--
11
Jean Paul LeMaire
FOUL
Vermilion Catholic
60 Meter Dash
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Claudasha Watson
7.69a
Northside
2.
11
Kiana Foster
7.75a
PR
Loranger
3.
12
Aldrianna Dupree
7.86a
Plaquemine
4.
12
Maureen Lee
8.00a
Lafayette
5.
12
Kiara Bethley
8.06a
Zachary
6.
11
Kennedy London
8.11a
West Feliciana
7.
10
Alyssa Santamaria
8.13a
Curtis, John
8.
11
Jasmine Wilson
8.29a
Mentorship Academy
60 Meter Dash
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Claudasha Watson
7.76a
Northside
2.
11
Kiana Foster
7.84a
Loranger
3.
12
Aldrianna Dupree
7.92a
Plaquemine
4.
12
Maureen Lee
7.98a
SR
Lafayette
5.
12
Kiara Bethley
8.00a
SR
Zachary
6.
11
Jasmine Wilson
8.03a
PR
Mentorship Academy
7.
11
Kennedy London
8.04a
West Feliciana
8.
10
Alyssa Santamaria
8.06a
PR
Curtis, John
9.
11
Mone Octave
8.13a
PR
McDonogh #35
10.
10
Kayla Harrison
8.15a
Byrd, CE
11.
9
Karrington Stewart
8.15a
PR
Captain Shreve
12.
12
Latyana Berry
8.15a
SR
Sulphur
13.
11
Angel Williams
8.16a
PR
Franklin, Ben
14.
10
John'nae Louis
8.16a
St. James
15.
10
Tamara Guy
8.17a
PR
St. Katharine Drexel
16.
9
Delje Keller
8.18a
PR
Karr, Edna
17.
11
Gabrielle Gary
8.18a
PR
Lafayette
18.
11
Anastasia Azore
8.19a
PR
Academy of Our Lady
19.
10
Cameron Goodman
8.20a
SR
Curtis, John
20.
12
Hannah Young
8.21a
The Church Academy
21.
9
Shandria Harvey
8.23a
PR
Airline
22.
11
Leosha Dunn
8.24a
SR
Cox, Helen
23.
11
Keiondra Narcisse
8.24a
Teurlings Catholic
24.
12
Keionne Octave
8.25a
PR
St. James
25.
11
Ce'nequal Sewell
8.30a
SR
Alexandria
26.
10
Mackenzie Jenkins
8.31a
Brusly
27.
12
Shatoya Linzer
8.33a
New Iberia
28.
9
Coriana Page
8.35a
PR
Alexandria
29.
10
Sydney LaFleur
8.37a
SR
St. Joseph's Academy...
30.
11
Diamond Benoit
8.39a
PR
Cohen College Prep
31.
10
Tyrell Garrett
8.40a
PR
Cohen College Prep
32.
10
Dynisha Riley
8.40a
PR
Mentorship Academy
33.
11
Corieon Austin
8.41a
PR
Terrebonne
34.
12
Le'tyler Louis
8.41a
West Jefferson
35.
12
Dayna Sterling
8.41a
PR
Glen Oaks
35.
12
Cydni Millican
8.41a
PR
Central BR
37.
12
Jada Greenard
8.42a
PR
North Webster
38.
11
Sarai Bartley
8.42a
PR
Ursuline Academy
39.
11
Precious Barlow
8.44a
PR
New Iberia
40.
11
Rachel Lemoine
8.46a
St. Michael
41.
12
Myia Hutcherson
8.50a
Scotlandville
42.
10
Tyler Foster
8.51a
SR
White Castle
43.
10
Madyson Rideau
8.51a
SR
Lafayette Christian
44.
9
Lyric Williams
8.53a
PR
St. Charles Catholic
45.
12
Jayla Edwards
8.53a
PR
Captain Shreve
46.
12
Kelsie Cooley
8.53a
PR
St. Louis
47.
10
Kamryn Franklin
8.55a
PR
Crowley
48.
11
Mia Paternostro
8.59a
PR
Mt Carmel
49.
11
Daeshawna Clay
8.60a
PR
Mansfield
50.
12
Haley Alcorn
8.61a
Thibodaux
51.
8
Kylar Coleman
8.62a
SR
St. Martin's
52.
10
Shakira Whitaker
8.63a
West Feliciana
53.
11
De ja Lee
8.63a
PR
McDonogh #35
54.
12
Lauren Daley
8.64a
PR
Airline
55.
11
Cleveion Daniel
8.66a
Karr, Edna
55.
9
India Harris
8.66a
Scotlandville
57.
12
Reyn Sparrow
8.66a
PR
Academy of Our Lady
58.
12
Ariel Davis
8.67a
PR
Cox, Helen
59.
10
Symbrit Breaux
8.68a
PR
Kaplan
60.
10
Caitlyn Simmons
8.70a
PR
Carver Collegiate
61.
12
Rebecca Schwartzenburg
8.71a
PR
St. Joseph's Academy...
62.
9
Shayne Jones
8.72a
PR
Belle Chasse
63.
9
Jadacia Shanklin
8.73a
PR
White, ED
64.
9
Kerrion Lodge
8.73a
PR
East Iberville
65.
9
Brandy Montgomery
8.74a
PR
Landry/Walker
66.
9
Davion Lemon
8.74a
SR
Taylor, P.F. Science...
67.
9
Arianna Jones
8.76a
PR
Berwick
68.
12
Treani Lambert
8.76a
Northside
69.
12
Da'shawn Johnson
8.76a
Beau Chene
70.
12
La'Kerrian Cameron
8.77a
PR
Huntington
71.
9
Donisha Leblanc
8.77a
PR
Abbeville
72.
12
Taysha Johnson
8.77a
PR
Bourgeois, H.L.
73.
12
Ashton Alexander
8.77a
Westgate
74.
11
Niyah Hampton
8.78a
PR
Opelousas
75.
10
Shamyra Armstrong
8.78a
PR
Holy Savior Menard
76.
12
Latytuna Goodwin
8.79a
SR
Mansfield
77.
10
Fallon Bolton
8.84a
PR
Buckeye
78.
10
D'Ontrannce Anderson
8.86a
PR
Ehret, John
79.
10
Jameka Lucas
8.87a
PR
Bogalusa
80.
11
De'Jaun Williams
8.90a
PR
Plaquemine
81.
10
Milahn Dukes
8.93a
PR
Cabrini
82.
9
Renee Christina
8.95a
PR
Academy Sacred Hrt NO
83.
9
Chloe Mosing
8.97a
PR
St. Thomas More
84.
10
Lexi Denlinger
8.98a
PR
Westgate
85.
9
Alaiyjh Dennis
8.99a
PR
Istrouma
86.
9
Christian Hitchens
9.00a
PR
Lee Magnet
87.
11
Ella Jourdan
9.00a
PR
St. Scholastica
88.
9
Brianna Battley
9.15a
PR
Istrouma
89.
9
India Patin
9.22a
PR
East Feliciana
90.
11
Abby Robertson
9.23a
PR
Teurlings Catholic
91.
9
Sarah Collins
9.23a
PR
East Feliciana
92.
9
Emma St Cyr
9.27a
St. Thomas More
93.
9
Tanya Mencer
9.37a
PR
Episcopal, BR
94.
11
Alana Carter
9.38a
PR
Cabrini
95.
10
India Gilbert
9.40a
PR
Ehret, John
96.
9
Jadah Barnett
9.42a
PR
KIPP Booker T. Washi...
97.
12
Maddie McCormick
9.50a
PR
Denham Springs
98.
12
Margaret Mercante
9.66a
SR
St. Scholastica
99.
9
Lauren Webre
9.78a
PR
Catholic, PC
100.
8
Ashley Conerly
10.31a
PR
KIPP Booker T. Washi...
101.
10
Da'Shyne Kelly
17.50a
Carver Collegiate
--
12
Lakyria Robinson
FS
Ouachita Parish
--
11
Jayliah Vallian
FS
Crowley
400 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Chantaya Griffin
58.85a
PR
Carencro
2.
12
Taylor Harris
58.97a
PR
Karr, Edna
3.
12
Alexis Williams
58.99a
PR
Hahnville
4.
12
Anginique Andrews
59.10a
PR
Carver Collegiate
5.
10
Kayla Harrison
59.20a
Byrd, CE
6.
10
Maia Stewart
1:00.88a
SR
Lusher Charter
7.
9
Esther Nwanze
1:01.15a
PR
Baton Rouge
8.
9
Kevell Byrd
1:01.60a
PR
Hahnville
9.
12
Dijon Clark
1:02.07a
PR
Karr, Edna
10.
11
Nyjae Blanton
1:02.22a
Carver Collegiate
11.
12
Kelsie Cooley
1:02.56a
PR
St. Louis
12.
10
Dia'Ahgenai Esprit
1:02.82a
PR
Lusher Charter
13.
11
Ka'islah Banks
1:02.92a
PR
St. Katharine Drexel
14.
11
Anijah Williams
1:02.97a
SR
Crowley
15.
12
Shaniah Bethley
1:03.07a
Baton Rouge
16.
10
Kate Turner
1:03.17a
PR
Sulphur
17.
12
Le'tyler Louis
1:03.18a
PR
West Jefferson
18.
12
Dayna Sterling
1:03.49a
PR
Glen Oaks
19.
11
Aleceya Harrison
1:03.62a
SR
Byrd, CE
20.
11
De ja Lee
1:03.88a
PR
McDonogh #35
21.
12
Latyana Berry
1:04.03a
Sulphur
22.
12
Amari Alexander
1:04.10a
Scotlandville
23.
9
Myesha Webber
1:04.41a
PR
Alexandria
24.
12
Adele Reynoir
1:04.58a
PR
Newman, Isidore
25.
12
Sydnea Guidry
1:04.65a
PR
Teurlings Catholic
26.
11
Cosette Waguespack
1:04.71a
PR
Academy Sacred Hrt NO
27.
11
Kamrin Hooks
1:05.29a
Captain Shreve
28.
12
Bradlee Betz
1:05.36a
PR
St. Joseph's Academy...
29.
11
Corieon Austin
1:05.58a
Terrebonne
30.
11
Dreunna Washington
1:05.69a
North Webster
31.
11
Tea Harris
1:05.96a
Curtis, John
32.
10
Breaunna Conner
1:05.97a
PR
Alexandria
33.
12
Deja Dumas
1:06.14a
PR
St. James
34.
9
Callie Hardy
1:06.29a
Parkview Baptist
35.
12
Gabby Deshotels
1:06.31a
SR
St. Thomas More
36.
12
E'myri Crutchfield
1:06.32a
PR
Ursuline Academy
37.
9
Alya Shanklin
1:06.70a
PR
White, ED
38.
9
Ronye Wright
1:06.90a
PR
Ehret, John
39.
9
Heather Abadie
1:07.19a
PR
St. Michael
40.
9
Japerlyn Pitre
1:07.61a
PR
New Iberia
41.
11
Alexus Robertson
1:07.99a
PR
Tioga
42.
12
Jonte Bernard
1:08.19a
SR
Ursuline Academy
43.
11
Sydney LeBlanc
1:08.64a
SR
St. Thomas More
44.
10
Carrington Green
1:08.66a
PR
Zachary
45.
8
McCall Schlosser
1:09.18a
PR
Academy Sacred Hrt NO
46.
9
Madison Lee
1:09.49a
PR
Parkview Baptist
47.
10
Dametria Hogg
1:09.69a
PR
Ouachita Parish
48.
12
Sarah Shoun
1:09.84a
PR
Live Oak
49.
10
Jameka Lucas
1:10.16a
PR
Bogalusa
50.
10
Cameron Doyle
1:10.58a
PR
Mandeville
51.
11
Dominique Harris
1:10.67a
Cox, Helen
52.
12
Lady Reynolds
1:10.72a
PR
Newman, Isidore
53.
10
Jenna Guidry
1:11.32a
PR
Catholic, PC
54.
11
Ella Jourdan
1:11.53a
SR
St. Scholastica
55.
12
Allison Devillier
1:12.10a
PR
Beau Chene
56.
10
Janeesia Smith
1:12.59a
PR
Scotlandville
57.
12
Lili Hansen
1:12.63a
PR
Mandeville
58.
11
Mia Paternostro
1:12.65a
PR
Mt Carmel
59.
11
Diamond Benoit
1:12.71a
PR
Cohen College Prep
60.
9
Bernazia Shelvin
1:12.82a
PR
Lafayette
61.
11
Sarah d'Hemecourt
1:14.09a
St. Scholastica
62.
8
Janesha Miller
1:16.82a
PR
KIPP Booker T. Washi...
63.
9
ShaMarkalynn Dunkley
1:19.70a
PR
Mansfield
64.
10
Tai Collins
1:19.86a
PR
McDonogh #35
65.
10
Sarafina Youngblood
1:20.60a
PR
Mansfield
66.
9
Taylor Stevens
1:22.11a
PR
Loranger
67.
10
Taliyah Guidry
1:28.70a
PR
Mentorship Academy
68.
10
My'Tiana Johnson
1:37.13a
PR
Landry/Walker
69.
11
Anyah Harris
1:37.31a
PR
Madison Prep
--
10
Aanaya Holmes
DQ
Mentorship Academy
800 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Angelle Primeaux
2:20.66a
Lafayette
2.
12
Sydney Minor
2:23.65a
Lafayette
3.
8
Layla Jackson
2:25.27a
PR
Curtis, John
4.
9
Callie Hardy
2:26.73a
PR
Parkview Baptist
5.
8
Svenya Stoyanoff
2:30.06a
PR
Christ Episcopal
6.
12
Gabby Deshotels
2:32.54a
SR
St. Thomas More
7.
12
Mikayla Rulh
2:32.88a
PR
Newman, Isidore
8.
11
Ashleigh Touchard
2:35.30a
PR
Mandeville
9.
11
Taylor Winters
2:35.40a
SR
St. Joseph's Academy...
10.
9
Rebecca Quebedeaux
2:35.65a
St. Michael
11.
12
Troianna Gause
2:36.07a
Curtis, John
12.
12
Ann Byerley
2:36.89a
SR
Mandeville
13.
9
Kylie Hebert
2:36.95a
PR
St. Louis
14.
11
Leanne Livingston
2:37.30a
St. Joseph's Academy...
15.
12
Yvette Miller
2:37.49a
St. Thomas Aquinas
16.
9
Jinyce Brown
2:38.19a
PR
Carver Collegiate
17.
11
Allie Tyler
2:38.56a
PR
Buckeye
18.
10
Emma Roberts
2:38.82a
SR
Lusher Charter
19.
7
Emma Bourg
2:39.13a
PR
Covenant Christian
20.
10
Claire White
2:39.28a
Byrd, CE
21.
12
Deja Dumas
2:40.04a
SR
St. James
22.
9
Olivia McGoey
2:40.08a
PR
Academy Sacred Hrt NO
23.
8
Olivia Boyd
2:40.33a
PR
Academy Sacred Hrt NO
24.
12
Sasha Russ
2:40.98a
PR
Baton Rouge
25.
11
Hannah Hays
2:41.80a
Holy Savior Menard
26.
9
Ashlyn Anderson
2:43.00a
PR
Fontainebleau
27.
12
Maggie Crawford
2:43.26a
St. Thomas Aquinas
28.
10
Faith Michiels
2:46.11a
SR
Holy Savior Menard
29.
11
Katie Collura
2:47.12a
SR
St. Scholastica
30.
11
Abigail Africa
2:47.14a
PR
West Ouachita
31.
9
Heather Abadie
2:50.60a
PR
St. Michael
32.
12
Whitney Eure
2:50.61a
SR
Ascension Catholic
33.
11
Autumn Spears
2:53.17a
Scotlandville
34.
10
Jordan Boullion
2:53.45a
PR
Fontainebleau
35.
11
Kristi Boseman
2:55.29a
PR
McDonogh #35
36.
9
lalah Saleem
2:55.74a
Carver Collegiate
37.
11
Summer Seal
2:55.86a
Lakeshore
38.
12
Marquasia Griffin
2:56.09a
SR
Mansfield
39.
9
Reese Morrison
2:57.40a
PR
Catholic, PC
40.
10
Theresa Falgoust
2:58.67a
PR
Mt Carmel
41.
10
Pierra Charles
3:01.75a
PR
Cabrini
42.
10
Molly Alexander
3:02.19a
PR
Dominican
43.
12
Shaquandera Hicks
3:03.14a
SR
Opelousas
44.
10
Kyla Mayo
3:03.24a
St. James
45.
11
Liana Flores-Gonzalez
3:07.43a
PR
Ehret, John
46.
10
Madison Wood
3:07.93a
PR
Sumner, Jewel
47.
10
Cyndol Caesar
3:10.99a
PR
St. Thomas More
48.
7
Jolie Schexnaider
3:12.42a
Covenant Christian
49.
9
Allauni Walker
3:12.51a
PR
Broadmoor
50.
11
Asia Sierra
3:13.50a
SR
Holden
51.
9
Sade Woodard
3:13.75a
PR
Broadmoor
52.
7
Elizabeth Melancon
3:20.07a
PR
Catholic, PC
53.
10
Emily Gomez
3:23.70a
PR
Dominican
54.
11
La'Tyra Tennart
3:29.95a
PR
Mentorship Academy
55.
9
Lily Shapiro
3:46.61a
PR
Ridgewood
56.
11
Nachelle Smith
3:46.78a
PR
Mentorship Academy
57.
10
Mykail Gilmore
4:13.82a
PR
McDonogh #35
--
11
Kayce Robinson
DQ
Live Oak
1600 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Mary Nusloch
5:16.64a
PR
Academy Sacred Hrt NO
2.
12
Chantaya Griffin
5:19.11a
PR
Carencro
3.
12
Molly McHale
5:24.13a
PR
St. Scholastica
4.
10
Isabelle Brown
5:29.93a
PR
St. Joseph's Academy...
5.
12
Sydney Minor
5:31.68a
SR
Lafayette
6.
10
Jazz Rasouliyan
5:41.95a
PR
Parkway
7.
12
Riley Killian
5:44.49a
PR
Archbishop Chapelle
8.
10
Claire Vaughn
5:44.89a
SR
Holy Savior Menard
9.
7
Emma Bourg
5:48.12a
PR
Covenant Christian
10.
10
Ann Fink
5:48.87a
PR
Runnels
11.
11
Addison Hays
5:53.48a
SR
Holy Savior Menard
12.
12
Jennifer Bennett
5:54.83a
St. Joseph's Academy...
13.
11
Jenna Smith
5:55.66a
SR
Catholic, PC
14.
10
Dabney Howard
5:57.35a
PR
Mandeville
15.
12
Sarah Hooper
6:01.37a
Mandeville
16.
11
Mia Parker
6:05.03a
PR
St. Thomas More
17.
9
Annelise Meyaski
6:06.10a
PR
Mt Carmel
18.
11
Abby Bates
6:08.51a
St. Thomas Aquinas
19.
7
Ivy Hunt
6:09.03a
PR
Christ Episcopal
20.
7
Jolie Schexnaider
6:10.96a
PR
Covenant Christian
21.
10
Phoebe Hemmerling
6:11.85a
SR
Baton Rouge
22.
12
Grace Loften
6:12.16a
PR
Byrd, CE
23.
11
Meredith Hebert
6:12.96a
PR
St. Thomas More
24.
11
Emily Bollich
6:13.80a
Lafayette
25.
11
Anabella Imbornone
6:15.67a
SR
St. Martin's
26.
10
Olivia Gaines
6:19.40a
SR
Academy Sacred Hrt NO
27.
12
Kelsey Case
6:19.59a
PR
Live Oak
28.
9
Ellen Rogers
6:20.20a
PR
Lusher Charter
29.
12
Alli Despaux
6:20.24a
Curtis, John
30.
9
Courtney Brouwer
6:20.55a
PR
St. Charles Catholic
31.
10
Victoria Tufts
6:20.94a
PR
Mt Carmel
32.
11
Brynleigh Berthelot
6:21.76a
St. Thomas Aquinas
33.
12
Meredith Tuttle
6:24.87a
Parkview Baptist
34.
10
Abby Hodges
6:24.99a
PR
Sumner, Jewel
35.
10
Haley Dupre
6:28.77a
SR
Ascension Catholic
36.
11
Baileigh Parker
6:30.84a
PR
Benton
37.
9
Kaylen Harris
6:31.86a
PR
Airline
38.
9
Linzi Lampert
6:34.67a
PR
Buckeye
39.
9
Skylah Barton
6:36.22a
PR
Mentorship Academy
40.
9
Gabriella Portillo
6:37.79a
PR
St. Charles Catholic
41.
12
Marquasia Griffin
6:39.74a
PR
Mansfield
42.
11
Holly Hedrick
6:42.75a
PR
Archbishop Chapelle
43.
12
Kristen Olinde
6:44.00a
SR
Catholic, PC
44.
10
Kyla Mayo
6:45.57a
PR
St. James
45.
12
Breanna Taylor
6:45.89a
PR
Parkway
46.
11
Quynlan White
6:46.17a
PR
Central BR
47.
12
Caroline Weisinger
6:46.59a
St. Scholastica
48.
9
Brea George
6:46.99a
PR
Baton Rouge
49.
9
Lacour Anhya
6:47.62a
PR
Cabrini
50.
9
Katelyn Kerner
6:48.49a
PR
Cabrini
51.
11
Erin Cochran
7:04.14a
PR
Byrd, CE
52.
8
Najah Gibson
7:04.76a
PR
Curtis, John
53.
11
Khloe Colar
7:07.70a
PR
St. Katharine Drexel
54.
11
Asia Sierra
7:10.71a
SR
Holden
55.
12
Thysisha Guillen
7:21.78a
PR
Mentorship Academy
56.
10
Kai Gordon
7:35.38a
PR
St. James
57.
9
Tyler Scott
7:42.06a
PR
Academy of Our Lady
58.
10
Monica Hughes
7:45.21a
SR
Higgins, LW
3200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Lauren Hendry
11:34.81a
PR
St. Joseph's Academy...
2.
11
Carlin Beal
11:55.58a
Mandeville
3.
9
Sophie Martin
12:04.84a
St. Joseph's Academy...
4.
8
Svenya Stoyanoff
12:10.01a
PR
Christ Episcopal
5.
12
Riley Killian
12:12.37a
PR
Archbishop Chapelle
6.
11
Henly Crosby
12:14.27a
PR
St. Scholastica
7.
8
Ellie Schmidt
12:20.65a
PR
Louise McGehee
8.
10
Josie Whipp
12:25.63a
SR
Parkview Baptist
9.
11
Adele Broussard
12:28.09a
SR
Episcopal, BR
10.
11
Hannah Hays
12:28.21a
SR
Holy Savior Menard
11.
10
Hope Shales
12:29.43a
PR
Mt Carmel
12.
11
Madeline Kling
12:56.19a
SR
Academy Sacred Hrt NO
13.
12
Nicole Francois
12:58.38a
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
14.
7
Ivy Hunt
13:03.82a
PR
Christ Episcopal
15.
12
Bethanie Dunn
13:05.57a
SR
Airline
16.
12
Emily Blanchard
13:13.75a
SR
Hahnville
17.
11
Micah Roper
13:22.32a
Runnels
18.
12
Jade Talazac
13:26.29a
PR
Belle Chasse
19.
11
Caitlin Booker
13:26.98a
Westgate
20.
10
Jordan Campbell
13:27.25a
SR
Buckeye
21.
9
Sara Kate Hendry
13:31.85a
PR
St. Scholastica
22.
12
Mary-claude Simons
13:37.22a
SR
Lusher Charter
23.
9
Lauren Goens
13:41.01a
PR
Cabrini
24.
10
Korri Touchet
13:45.59a
PR
Kaplan
25.
11
Caroline Fontenot
13:52.22a
Zachary
26.
11
Jamya Verdun
14:05.53a
Westgate
27.
9
Virginia Strickland
14:26.76a
PR
Benton
28.
7
Kaydin Boyd
14:34.98a
PR
Covenant Christian
29.
9
Masie Minnick
14:51.33a
Lafayette
30.
10
Adley Bunch
15:00.25a
Zachary
--
11
Erin Cochran
DNF
Byrd, CE
--
9
Kaitlyn Skelonc
DNF
Benton
--
10
Melanie Ros
DNF
Academy of Our Lady
--
10
Sidney Rivers
DNF
Curtis, John
--
12
Grace Loften
DNF
Byrd, CE
--
7
Cali Jane Luetkemeier
DNF
Academy Sacred Hrt NO
60m Hurdles
- 33"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
9
Orsciana Beard
9.28a
PR
Zachary
2.
12
Troynae Walker
9.34a
SR
Erath
3.
12
Keionne Octave
9.35a
PR
St. James
4.
11
Shantavia Davis
9.71a
PR
Captain Shreve
5.
9
Kayli Johnson
9.72a
St. Katharine Drexel
6.
11
Ajah Kneeland
9.76a
SR
Crowley
7.
12
Annemarie Broussard
9.77a
Abbeville
--
12
Kaylin Martin
DNF
St. James
60m Hurdles
- 33"
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Keionne Octave
9.46a
St. James
2.
12
Troynae Walker
9.46a
Erath
3.
9
Orsciana Beard
9.50a
Zachary
4.
9
Kayli Johnson
9.53a
PR
St. Katharine Drexel
5.
12
Kaylin Martin
9.71a
St. James
6.
11
Shantavia Davis
9.74a
Captain Shreve
7.
12
Annemarie Broussard
9.75a
PR
Abbeville
8.
11
Ajah Kneeland
9.97a
Crowley
9.
8
Kylar Coleman
10.06a
SR
St. Martin's
10.
10
Claire Holder
10.15a
PR
St. Joseph's Academy...
11.
12
Khadedra Harrison
10.16a
Mentorship Academy
12.
12
Arielle Lebean
10.20a
Lafayette Christian
13.
12
Dayna Sterling
10.22a
SR
Glen Oaks
14.
9
Ariel Pedigo
10.22a
PR
Parkview Baptist
15.
11
Rachel Lemoine
10.23a
St. Michael
16.
10
Alaina Picou
10.37a
PR
Grand Lake
17.
10
Regan West
10.38a
PR
St. Amant
18.
9
Brandy Montgomery
10.41a
PR
Landry/Walker
19.
12
Chelsea Rose Bagnerise
10.42a
St. Joseph's Academy...
20.
11
Kir'sten Richmond
10.52a
PR
Huntington
21.
12
Bran'Nicia Williams
10.54a
Brusly
22.
12
Adele Reynoir
10.54a
SR
Newman, Isidore
23.
10
Aliyah Slack
10.54a
PR
Academy of Our Lady
24.
12
Reaghan Doiron
10.74a
PR
West Ouachita
25.
10
Kate Turner
10.78a
Sulphur
26.
12
Tia White
10.79a
Scotlandville
27.
11
Peyton Reeder
10.81a
PR
Benton
28.
12
Sarah Shoun
10.83a
PR
Live Oak
29.
11
Gabrielle Gary
10.84a
PR
Lafayette
30.
11
Nyah Williams
10.92a
PR
Dutchtown
31.
9
Bronwyn Colbert
10.98a
PR
Berwick
32.
10
Symbrit Breaux
11.05a
PR
Kaplan
33.
11
Lauren Reedy
11.05a
PR
Lafayette
34.
11
Sierra Session
11.09a
Karr, Edna
35.
11
Arrianna Griffin
11.18a
PR
Bourgeois, H.L.
36.
12
Gracee Bryant
11.19a
PR
Buckeye
37.
12
Lady Reynolds
11.43a
SR
Newman, Isidore
38.
11
Mirajah Shelby
11.54a
PR
Karr, Edna
39.
12
Donneshia Gutter
11.57a
PR
Scotlandville
40.
11
Caitlin Davis
12.02a
SR
Episcopal, BR
41.
12
Temea Adams
12.07a
PR
Cabrini
42.
10
Fallon Bolton
12.42a
SR
Buckeye
43.
10
Natalie Hargrave
12.50a
PR
Kaplan
44.
10
Brooklyn Guerra
12.57a
PR
Abbeville
45.
11
Destiney Taylor
12.60a
PR
Captain Shreve
46.
12
Miranda Leblanc
12.71a
PR
Mentorship Academy
47.
12
Jeniffer Dedo
12.95a
SR
St. Thomas More
--
12
Shatoya Linzer
DNF
New Iberia
--
11
Kennedy London
DNF
West Feliciana
4x200 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Dijon Clark
Delje Keller
Taylor Harris
Sierra Session
1:46.43a
Karr, Edna
2.
Cameron Goodman
Diamond Smith
Layla Jackson
Alyssa Santamaria
1:47.17a
Curtis, John
3.
Coriana Page
Kiara Price
Erieal Perry
Ce'nequal Sewell
1:49.06a
Alexandria
4.
Jordan Lee
Maureen Lee
Gabrielle Gary
Madison Chandler
1:49.19a
Lafayette
5.
Kamrin Hooks
Karrington Stewart
Jayla Edwards
Kennedy Gerard
1:49.37a
Captain Shreve
6.
DeKyesha Aguillard
LeOnnarian Touissant
Kiara Brown
Jasmine Wilson
1:50.84a
Mentorship Academy
7.
Ashlyn Jack
Kevell Byrd
Alexis Williams
Alexandra Johnson
1:51.09a
Hahnville
8.
Paradise Ford
Dreunna Washington
Jada Greenard
Mikaylah Tell
1:51.46a
North Webster
9.
Shaniah Bethley
Jordyn Hubbert
Maya Dunn
Esther Nwanze
1:51.52a
Baton Rouge
10.
Tamara Guy
Alia Armstrong
Cydni Samuel
Kayli Johnson
1:52.34a
St. Katharine Drexel
11.
Ja'Mya Holmes
Haley Alcorn
Taylor Thibodaux
Kaylee Hebert
1:52.81a
Thibodaux
12.
Precious Barlow
Shatoya Linzer
Japerlyn Pitre
Amari Mouton
1:52.99a
New Iberia
13.
Sydney LaFleur
Kelly Clare Stephens
Ava Moreau
Rebecca Schwartzenburg
1:53.09a
St. Joseph's Academy...
14.
Lakyria Robinson
Alivia Buckhalter
Dametria Hogg
Ayanna Roberts
1:53.53a
Ouachita Parish
15.
Kamryn Franklin
Anijah Williams
Jayliah Vallian
Ajah Kneeland
1:53.68a
Crowley
16.
Ani Chambers
Kavyn Harris
Mercedes Butler
anna pearson
1:54.17a
Barbe
17.
Tylar Williams
Zambrelyn Ervin
De'Jaun Williams
Aldrianna Dupree
1:54.31a
Plaquemine
18.
Donneshia Gutter
India Harris
Myia Hutcherson
Tia White
1:55.12a
Scotlandville
19.
Jinyce Brown
Anginique Andrews
Nyjae Blanton
Darionne Celius
1:55.64a
Carver Collegiate
20.
Keyana Cummings
Shakira Whitaker
Caitlyn Turner
Kennedy London
1:56.21a
West Feliciana
21.
De ja Lee
Jamira Clark
Kristi Boseman
Mone Octave
1:56.51a
McDonogh #35
22.
Cosette Waguespack
McCall Schlosser
Renee Christina
Sara Spinosa
1:56.83a
Academy Sacred Hrt NO
23.
Abby Bates
Brilee Broussard
Maggie Crawford
Yvette Miller
1:56.83a
St. Thomas Aquinas
24.
Ashton Alexander
Kelis Boutte
Kiera Lyons
Faith Boutte
1:57.18a
Westgate
25.
Destiny Rucker
Diamond Hanson
Aaliyah Hawkins
Kendall Landry
1:57.50a
Broadmoor
26.
Ja'koyia Miller
Jaleah Lafargue
Dominique Fultz
Avial Brooks
1:57.57a
Lutcher
27.
Mary Kathryn Underwood
Bethany Reid
Tanya Mencer
Hunter Heaslip
1:57.68a
Episcopal, BR
28.
Donisha Leblanc
Jamyrie White
Terrionia Matthews
Brooklyn Guerra
1:58.32a
Abbeville
29.
Kennedi White
Temea Adams
Alana Carter
Milahn Dukes
2:02.11a
Cabrini
30.
A'Kera Kelly
Laniya McClyde
Ayonta Morris
Brooklyn Donaldson
2:05.32a
East Ascension
31.
India Patin
Mya Matthews
Sarah Collins
JaKaylon Wilson
2:06.92a
East Feliciana
32.
Ja'Meracle Rogers
Brianna Battley
Sonceree Causey
Alaiyjh Dennis
2:08.90a
Istrouma
33.
Kayla Coleman
Derrian Howard
Shanay Mansion
Jakala McGowan
2:10.48a
Higgins, LW
34.
Logan Gore
Layla Giroir
Kionda Bulter
Janasia Drew
2:14.97a
Patterson
4x400 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Alia Armstrong
Cydni Samuel
Ka'islah Banks
Tamara Guy
4:07.47a
St. Katharine Drexel
2.
Maureen Lee
Sydney Chandler
Jordan Lee
Angelle Primeaux
4:09.21a
Lafayette
3.
Dijon Clark
Taylor Harris
Delje Keller
Sierra Session
4:09.78a
Karr, Edna
4.
Anginique Andrews
Nyjae Blanton
Jinyce Brown
Da'Shyne Kelly
4:11.09a
Carver Collegiate
5.
Diamond Smith
Tea Harris
Cameron Goodman
Layla Jackson
4:14.55a
Curtis, John
6.
Esther Nwanze
Jordyn Hubbert
Thai Alex
Shaniah Bethley
4:20.34a
Baton Rouge
7.
Taylor Winters
Kelly Clare Stephens
Alessandra Purnell
Leanne Livingston
4:21.70a
St. Joseph's Academy...
8.
Raven Riley
Maia Stewart
Dia'Ahgenai Esprit
Emma Roberts
4:22.81a
Lusher Charter
9.
Alivia Buckhalter
Dikeriun Straughter
Kelly Flanagan
Jasmine Outley
4:24.51a
Ouachita Parish
10.
Abby Bates
Maggie Crawford
Yvette Miller
Chalah Rock
4:25.10a
St. Thomas Aquinas
11.
Amie Fontenot
Makenzie Monlezun
Skylar Barrett
Sydnea Guidry
4:29.66a
Teurlings Catholic
12.
Destiny Rucker
Aaliyah Hawkins
Ja?Nay Williams
Kendall Landry
4:33.37a
Broadmoor
13.
Belgard Macy
Marlee Paulk
Bailey Pentz
Allie Tyler
4:33.83a
Buckeye
14.
Mary Kathryn Underwood
Bethany Reid
Mary Katherine Bolton
Adele Broussard
4:34.79a
Episcopal, BR
15.
Mary Nusloch
McCall Schlosser
Cosette Waguespack
Olivia Boyd
4:35.93a
Academy Sacred Hrt NO
16.
Lexi Denlinger
Ashton Alexander
Faith Boutte
Kiera Lyons
4:36.57a
Westgate
17.
Cameron Doyle
Lili Hansen
Dabney Howard
Madison Meyer
4:37.69a
Mandeville
18.
-
Khadedra Harrison
Kiara Brown
LeOnnarian Touissant
Thysisha Guillen
4:37.92a
Mentorship Academy
19.
Amari Alexander
Myia Hutcherson
Autumn Spears
Tia White
4:48.02a
Scotlandville
20.
E'myri Crutchfield
Jamie Cossee
Jonte Bernard
Sophia Knight
4:51.38a
Ursuline Academy
21.
Kennedi White
Lily Wahlder
Pierra Charles
Madisyn Acosta
4:55.26a
Cabrini
22.
Jamira Clark
Kristi Boseman
Markell Ross
Mykeria Harvey
5:02.21a
McDonogh #35
23.
India Patin
Sarah Collins
Mya Matthews
JaKaylon Wilson
5:12.60a
East Feliciana
24.
Kionda Bulter
Layla Giroir
Tazjanah White
Janasia Drew
5:45.58a
Patterson
4x800 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sydney Minor
Lauren Reedy
Emily Bollich
Angelle Primeaux
10:01.22a
Lafayette
2.
Taylor Winters
Lauren Hendry
Isabelle Brown
Leanne Livingston
10:16.82a
St. Joseph's Academy...
3.
Dabney Howard
Carlin Beal
Ann Byerley
Ashleigh Touchard
10:16.96a
Mandeville
4.
Addison Hays
Hannah Hays
Faith Michiels
Claire Vaughn
10:18.40a
Holy Savior Menard
5.
Hannah Ivory
Troianna Gause
Layla Jackson
Alli Despaux
10:19.72a
Curtis, John
6.
Mary Nusloch
Olivia McGoey
Olivia Gaines
Olivia Boyd
10:33.01a
Academy Sacred Hrt NO
7.
Mary Kathryn Underwood
Bethany Reid
Jennie Stauss
Adele Broussard
10:48.75a
Episcopal, BR
8.
Caroline Lindsay
Amelia Viator
Hailey Fox
Cassidy Nguyen
10:51.65a
Vandebilt Catholic
9.
Mary-claude Simons
Maia Stewart
Ellen Rogers
Emma Roberts
11:03.04a
Lusher Charter
10.
Ann Fink
Micah Roper
Ryan Roper
Kaylen Howe
11:03.21a
Runnels
11.
Tameron Turner
Katie McDonald
Ashlyn Davis
Caroline Fontenot
11:09.94a
Zachary
12.
Kennedi White
Lily Wahlder
Lauren Goens
Olivia Michelli
11:10.65a
Cabrini
13.
Ashleigh Gallagher
Annelise Meyaski
Hayley Sumich
Kristen Guillera
11:18.26a
Mt Carmel
14.
Simone Mixon
Katie Cameron
Grace Hidalgo
Phoebe Poche
11:22.72a
Dutchtown
15.
Madison Bauder
Sydney Goldberg
Sandlin Moore
Ellie Pennington
11:26.14a
University Lab
16.
Sasha Russ
Brea George
Autum Edwards
Phoebe Hemmerling
11:28.31a
Baton Rouge
17.
Nicole Parker
Kate Ferguson
Kennedy Kieta
Rachel Toups
11:49.87a
St. Thomas More
18.
Victoria Morris
Malia Morton
Jazz Rasouliyan
Katie Roman
11:50.11a
Parkway
19.
Destiny Rucker
Aaliyah Hawkins
Ja?Nay Williams
Kendall Landry
11:50.33a
Broadmoor
20.
Jenna Guidry
Jenna Smith
Kristen Olinde
Reese Morrison
12:04.34a
Catholic, PC
21.
Kelly Flanagan
Adrian Frost
Emery Johnson
Ayanna Roberts
12:25.02a
Ouachita Parish
--
Ka'islah Banks
Khloe Colar
Amya Kyle
Mariah Bowscer
DNF
St. Katharine Drexel
--
Amari Alexander
Autumn Spears
Myia Hutcherson
Janeesia Smith
DNF
Scotlandville
--
Sairielys Hernandez-Cruz
Baileigh Parker
Cassie Wilde
Hope Moran
DNF
Benton
Shot Put
- 4kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Kristian Jackson
41-02.00
Zachary
2.
11
Logan Lewis
40-04.00
Baton Rouge
3.
11
Bre Porter
36-02.00
PR
Lafayette Christian
4.
11
Ariel Myers
35-09.75
SR
Curtis, John
5.
12
Jeanie Champ
34-01.50
PR
Northside
6.
11
Sydney Williams
34-00.25
Central Catholic
7.
12
Bailey Braud
33-09.50
PR
Cabrini
8.
12
Myjha Bush
33-05.75
Lafayette
9.
12
Elizabeth Rubino
33-05.00
PR
Barbe
10.
10
Micah Taylor
33-04.25
Zachary
11.
11
Taylar Christopher
33-00.50
PR
Captain Shreve
12.
11
Kayleigh Mims
32-11.50
SR
St. Joseph's Academy...
13.
12
Shardanay Lamark
32-08.50
PR
McDonogh #35
14.
9
Reign Riley
32-08.25
PR
Lusher Charter
15.
12
Alero Hartman
31-06.75
Patterson
16.
12
Schrell Chevalier
31-02.75
Cecilia
17.
11
Thai Alex
31-01.25
PR
Baton Rouge
18.
11
Jailen Doyle
30-05.50
SR
Cabrini
19.
10
Elise Adams
30-04.00
Lee Magnet
20.
12
Tamara Palms
30-01.00
SR
St. Louis
21.
9
Mykhala Coleman
29-08.75
Academy Sacred Hrt NO
22.
10
Nya Terrell
29-08.00
PR
Scotlandville
23.
10
Jordan Williams
28-11.25
PR
Ouachita Parish
24.
10
Jocelyn Davis
28-10.75
PR
Destrehan
25.
9
Zoe Curtis
28-05.00
Curtis, John
26.
11
Kaylor Ferchaud
28-01.50
PR
St. James
27.
12
Kamyria Benton
28-01.25
PR
Patterson
28.
12
Jharia Porter
27-06.25
Abbeville
29.
10
Hayleigh Harrison
27-03.75
PR
Brusly
30.
10
Megan McElroy
27-02.50
PR
Bourgeois, H.L.
31.
8
Kamerynn Glasgow
27-02.25
Academy Sacred Hrt NO
32.
11
De'Asia Moore
27-01.00
PR
St. Thomas Aquinas
33.
11
Rylie Butler
26-10.00
PR
Live Oak
34.
9
Nicholae Burdis
26-02.00
PR
Terrebonne
35.
11
Destiny Harrell
25-04.50
East Feliciana
36.
9
Trinity Wilkins
25-03.25
Mentorship Academy
37.
11
Terrilyn Marshall
25-02.50
PR
Broadmoor
38.
11
Kathlyn Glass
24-08.00
PR
St. Scholastica
39.
11
Aja Collins
24-02.00
East Feliciana
40.
12
Janayla Phillips
23-03.75
PR
Mentorship Academy
41.
9
Erin Wallace
23-00.50
SR
Taylor, P.F. Science...
42.
11
Asia Horton
22-03.25
PR
Captain Shreve
43.
12
Marshainna George
21-07.75
PR
Huntington
44.
10
Xalia Starks
21-03.00
Cox, Helen
44.
12
Angel James
21-03.00
PR
Huntington
46.
11
Katie Partin
20-10.50
SR
Live Oak
47.
11
Allison Adams
20-01.50
SR
Mansfield
48.
9
Nakhaia Tanner
19-08.25
Cox, Helen
49.
10
Encienia Jackson
16-09.75
PR
Broadmoor
--
12
Taylor Ferchaud
FOUL
St. James
High Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
Alacia Myles
5-06.00
PR
Karr, Edna
2.
11
Taylor Davis
5-06.00
SR
Benton
3.
12
Claire Moreau
5-02.00
Academy Sacred Hrt NO
4.
12
Marlee Paulk
5-02.00
PR
Buckeye
5.
12
Anisley Scott
5-00.00
Fontainebleau
5.
12
Payton Phares
5-00.00
St. Thomas More
7.
11
Jyia Joseph
5-00.00
Hahnville
8.
9
Diamond Smith
5-00.00
Curtis, John
8.
9
Ariel Pedigo
5-00.00
Parkview Baptist
10.
12
Skyler Guerra
4-10.00
Abbeville
11.
9
Alessandra Purnell
4-10.00
St. Joseph's Academy...
12.
10
Sara Spinosa
4-10.00
Academy Sacred Hrt NO
13.
11
Char'Donnay Hawkins
4-10.00
PR
Academy of Our Lady
14.
11
Catherine Couvillion
4-10.00
St. Joseph's Academy...
14.
11
Kennedy Washington
4-10.00
PR
Plaquemine
16.
10
Belgard Macy
4-08.00
Buckeye
17.
10
Rakhaya Randle
4-08.00
Mentorship Academy
18.
12
Victoria Sterling
4-08.00
PR
Vermilion Catholic
18.
12
Nya Lewis
4-08.00
PR
Zachary
20.
12
Jade Peoples
4-08.00
PR
Cabrini
21.
12
Korri Martin
4-06.00
St. James
21.
9
Kelis Boutte
4-06.00
Westgate
21.
11
Clair Cotton
4-06.00
SR
Baton Rouge
24.
12
Taikeidra Joseph
4-06.00
PR
Scotlandville
24.
10
Kaitlyn Becnel
4-06.00
PR
Ehret, John
24.
12
Rachel Connors
4-06.00
PR
St. Michael
27.
9
Anna Cain
4-04.00
Lafayette
27.
12
Troynae Walker
4-04.00
Erath
27.
10
Tia Johnson
4-04.00
PR
Northside
30.
-
London Deshotel
4-04.00
PR
Runnels
30.
10
Derneisha Johnson
4-04.00
PR
Brusly
30.
12
Hailey Fisher
4-04.00
Zachary
--
10
Destinee Sims
NH
Scotlandville
--
12
Karianne Wilson
NH
Curtis, John
Pole Vault
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Reagann LeLeux
13-01.50
New Iberia Catholic
2.
11
Gaby Bird
11-10.75
Fontainebleau
3.
12
Annemarie Broussard
11-05.75
SR
Abbeville
4.
9
Johanna Duplantis
11-00.75
Lafayette
5.
12
Sidney Dartez
10-08.00
SR
Kaplan
6.
11
Cameron Martinez
10-08.00
Jennings
7.
11
Brianna Guillory
10-01.50
PR
St. Louis
7.
10
Madison Brown
10-01.50
PR
Natchitoches Central
9.
10
Jordan Brown
9-07.75
Dutchtown
9.
10
Elizabeth Odinet
9-07.75
Lafayette
9.
11
Alexis Deville
9-07.75
Barbe
12.
9
Hannah Pedigo
8-11.75
Brusly
13.
10
Mckenzie Sigur
8-11.75
Erath
14.
12
Peyton Williams
8-11.75
St. Joseph's Academy...
15.
10
Hallie Daigle
7-11.50
Assumption
15.
10
Emma Langlinas
7-11.50
Erath
15.
12
Anna Koonce
7-11.50
St. Joseph's Academy...
15.
12
Isabelle Barnes
7-11.50
Vandebilt Catholic
19.
12
Braelynn Gautreau
7-11.50
New Iberia Catholic
20.
12
Anne Furr
7-11.50
PR
University Lab
21.
9
Heather Abadie
7-11.50
PR
St. Michael
22.
12
ODINET Caroline
6-11.75
Ascension Episcopal
23.
11
Courteney Dufrene
6-11.75
Central Lafourche
23.
9
Landace Abshire
6-11.75
Parkview Baptist
25.
11
Emily Mckay
6-11.75
PR
Live Oak
25.
12
Catherine Walker
6-11.75
PR
East Jefferson
25.
11
Ashley Newton
6-11.75
PR
Ouachita Parish
--
12
Katie Mhire
NH
South Cameron
--
12
Tabitha Seiford
NH
Iowa
--
9
Mary Caraway
NH
Jennings
--
11
Susan Buhler
NH
Northshore
--
10
Karlyn Trahan
NH
Kaplan
--
10
Ripley Cupit
NH
East Jefferson
Long Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Leah Scott
18-09.75M
PR
Dutchtown
2.
11
Angel Williams
17-06.25
PR
Franklin, Ben
3.
11
Kennedy Gerard
16-07.75
PR
Captain Shreve
3.
11
Clair Cotton
16-07.75
PR
Baton Rouge
5.
10
Amy Warren
16-06.75
Belle Chasse
6.
12
Kaylin Martin
16-00.75
PR
St. James
7.
9
Diamond Smith
16-00.25
PR
Curtis, John
8.
10
Chalah Rock
16-00.00
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
9.
12
Madison Chandler
15-11.50
Lafayette
10.
12
Raven Alexander
15-10.75
PR
Central BR
11.
12
Jade Peoples
15-10.50
PR
Cabrini
12.
10
Tyrell Garrett
15-10.00
PR
Cohen College Prep
13.
11
Karanay Alexander
15-08.75
PR
Cecilia
14.
11
Kennedy London
15-08.50
PR
West Feliciana
15.
10
Kate Turner
15-06.50
PR
Sulphur
16.
9
Orsciana Beard
15-06.25
Zachary
17.
12
Anginique Andrews
15-06.00
SR
Carver Collegiate
18.
12
Destinee Morris
15-05.75
PR
West Feliciana
19.
12
Hannah Young
15-05.50
SR
The Church Academy
20.
9
Kayli Johnson
15-05.00
St. Katharine Drexel
21.
11
Kayla Clifton
15-04.75
Zachary
22.
12
Keionne Octave
15-04.25
SR
St. James
23.
11
Dreunna Washington
15-03.75
PR
North Webster
24.
11
Mary Kathryn Underwood
15-02.50
SR
Episcopal, BR
25.
8
Kylar Coleman
14-11.75
PR
St. Martin's
26.
12
Victoria Sterling
14-10.50
PR
Vermilion Catholic
27.
9
Brandy Montgomery
14-09.50
PR
Landry/Walker
28.
10
Adrian Frost
14-09.00
Ouachita Parish
29.
10
Jaleah Lafargue
14-07.25
PR
Lutcher
30.
12
Haley Blouin
14-05.50
PR
St. Joseph's Academy...
31.
9
Kelis Boutte
14-01.00
Westgate
32.
10
Alicia Orphry
14-00.75
PR
New Iberia
33.
11
Yesenia Travis
14-00.00
Baton Rouge
34.
11
Kir'sten Richmond
13-11.50
Huntington
35.
10
Katia Amos
13-11.00
PR
White, ED
36.
12
Miranda Leblanc
13-10.50
PR
Mentorship Academy
37.
11
Grace Bradhurst
13-10.00
Northshore
38.
11
Kaylah Broussard
13-09.00
PR
Academy Sacred Hrt NO
39.
12
Haley Alcorn
13-06.75
PR
Thibodaux
40.
10
Amari Mouton
13-06.00
New Iberia
41.
8
Kamerynn Glasgow
13-04.50
Academy Sacred Hrt NO
42.
10
Faith Boutte
13-03.00
Westgate
42.
12
Tabitha Seiford
13-03.00
PR
Iowa
44.
12
Khadedra Harrison
13-00.00
Mentorship Academy
45.
9
Bryanna Butler
12-07.00
PR
Patterson
46.
10
Destinee Sims
12-05.00
PR
Scotlandville
47.
12
Jakiyah Joseph
12-04.50
PR
Brusly
48.
12
Tavira Ransburg
12-03.50
PR
Alexandria
49.
9
Jadah Barnett
12-02.75
PR
KIPP Booker T. Washi...
50.
10
Sara Houin
12-00.75
PR
Fisher
51.
10
Derneisha Johnson
12-00.00
PR
Brusly
52.
12
Da'shawn Johnson
11-11.50
PR
Beau Chene
53.
10
Zhwa Ellis
11-07.25
PR
Lee Magnet
54.
10
Paris Dufrene
11-06.25
PR
Fisher
55.
9
Brook Nuss
11-04.25
PR
Mt Carmel
56.
11
Diamond Benoit
10-08.75
Cohen College Prep
57.
12
Ky'Lynn Gill
10-07.75
PR
East Jefferson
--
10
Claire Holder
FOUL
St. Joseph's Academy...
--
12
Tazjanah White
FOUL
Patterson
--
9
India Harris
FOUL
Scotlandville
--
10
Maddisson Hess
FOUL
Mt Carmel
--
11
Cleveion Daniel
FOUL
Karr, Edna
Triple Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
9
Orsciana Beard
38-00.75
Zachary
2.
12
Jala Richard
36-11.00
PR
Destrehan
3.
10
Amy Warren
36-03.00
Belle Chasse
4.
12
Leah Scott
36-00.25
SR
Dutchtown
5.
12
Kaylin Martin
35-07.50
St. James
6.
12
Madison Chandler
35-04.75
Lafayette
7.
10
Chalah Rock
34-09.50
PR
St. Thomas Aquinas
8.
9
Kayli Johnson
34-03.50
St. Katharine Drexel
9.
11
Ja'Mya Holmes
33-07.50
PR
Thibodaux
10.
12
Korri Martin
33-07.00
PR
St. James
11.
12
Hannah Young
33-01.00
The Church Academy
11.
10
Dia'Ahgenai Esprit
33-01.00
Lusher Charter
13.
10
Kayla Harrison
32-10.50
Byrd, CE
14.
10
Madyson Rideau
32-06.25
SR
Lafayette Christian
15.
11
Ajah Kneeland
32-02.00
Crowley
16.
12
Jade Peoples
31-11.50
PR
Cabrini
17.
10
Kate Turner
31-11.00
Sulphur
18.
12
Destinee Morris
31-10.25
PR
West Feliciana
19.
12
Victoria Sterling
31-07.50
PR
Vermilion Catholic
20.
12
Claire Moreau
31-07.00
PR
Academy Sacred Hrt NO
21.
10
Claire Holder
31-06.00
PR
St. Joseph's Academy...
22.
11
Kaylah Broussard
31-04.00
PR
Academy Sacred Hrt NO
23.
9
Rebecca Quebedeaux
31-03.25
St. Michael
24.
10
Amari Mouton
31-02.50
New Iberia
25.
11
Ta'La Spates
30-07.25
SR
Brusly
26.
11
Alexus Robertson
30-06.25
Tioga
27.
10
Tia Young
30-04.75
PR
Brusly
28.
10
Katia Amos
30-02.25
PR
White, ED
29.
11
Karanay Alexander
30-01.50
PR
Cecilia
30.
10
Kiana McGee
29-11.50
PR
Beau Chene
31.
11
Darionne Celius
29-11.00
Carver Collegiate
32.
12
Miranda Leblanc
29-06.75
PR
Mentorship Academy
33.
12
Haley Blouin
29-04.75
PR
St. Joseph's Academy...
34.
9
Bryanna Butler
28-04.75
PR
Patterson
35.
11
Laureal Richard
28-00.50
Zachary
36.
9
Kelis Boutte
27-11.50
Westgate
37.
10
Faith Boutte
27-09.00
Westgate
38.
12
Madeline Stewart
27-07.25
SR
Live Oak
39.
12
Tavira Ransburg
26-04.50
SR
Alexandria
--
10
Kaitlyn Becnel
FOUL
Ehret, John
--
12
Tazjanah White
FOUL
Patterson
--
12
La'Kerrian Cameron
ND
Huntington
--
9
Kayla Autin
FOUL
Loranger
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
19079 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
0 shares:
LSU Last Chance High School Indoor Qualifier
,
ResultsCentral
,
Shane
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for LSU Last Chance High School Indoor Qualifier
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2020
1
1
2019
1
1
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
2013
1
2
2012
1
1
2011
1
1
Show 7 more
Hashtags
#lsu-last-chance
#last-chance
#indoor
#qualifier
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!